11
Preis der Deutschen Kreditbank AG
CSI4* - Derby Tour: 2nd qualifier for the German Jumping Derby,
2nd qualifier for the DKB-Riders Tour rating competition,
Jumping competition against the clock
Height: 1.50 m

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.7 Golvers Hill Coupe, Nigel GBR 6150.00 EUR  0 penalties 102.13 sec
  B 14-j.W v.Ricardo Z/M.v.Clover Hill/ISH/103WA05/B: Susan Simmons 
 
2.212 BSC Cavity Wulschner, Holger GER 4920.00 EUR  0 penalties 104.70 sec
  DB 14-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Lansing/HOLST/103AQ92/B: Wulschner,Holger 
 
3.174 Contadur Thieme, Andre GER 3690.00 EUR  0 penalties 105.17 sec
  B 9-j.H v.Conteros/M.v.Kolibri/OS/105HQ17/B: Eberling,Marianne 
 
4.294 Cross Keys Rüder, Kai GER 2460.00 EUR  0 penalties 105.20 sec
  B 12-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Sunset Boulevard xx/HOLST/103PC82/B: Kastenmüller,Andreas 
 
5.51 La Darca Wulschner, Benjamin GER 1722.00 EUR  0 penalties 108.81 sec
  B 9-j.S v.Landos/M.v.Darco/OLDBG/104SM82/B: UMC Hotel Betriebs GmbH 
 
6.122 Chando Voß, Thomas GER 1353.00 EUR  0 penalties 109.74 sec
  B 10-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Quintero/BAWUE/103VD88/B: Beck,Oliver 
 
7.230 Cellagon Anna Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne F. GER 984.00 EUR  0 penalties 109.79 sec
  B 10-j.S v.Asca/M.v.Contendro I/ZANG/104DM83/B: Meyer,Friedrich u.Janne Friederik 
 
8.298 Chelsea Makowei, Philipp GER 738.00 EUR  0 penalties 112.97 sec
  DB 10-j.W v.Cassaro/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/104VH59/B: Makowei,Birthe 
 
9.217 Glenavadra Brilliant Whitaker, William GBR 738.00 EUR  0 penalties 113.96 sec
  F 14-j.H v.Brilliant Lad/M.v.Powerswood Purple/ISH/103NM81/B: Mr Ian Whitaker & M 
 
10.302 Sheriff de la Nutria LM Epaillard, Julien FRA 615.00 EUR  4 penalties 96.09 sec
  F 11-j.H v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Papillon Rouge/SF/103ZJ12/B: Laiterie de Montai 
 
11.90 Bulavsco Thijssen, Sanne NED 615.00 EUR  4 penalties 96.71 sec
  B 11-j.W v.Verdi/M.v.Corland/KWPN/103UV42/B: Stal Thijssen B.V. 
 
12.304 Cento du Rouet Will, David GER 615.00 EUR  4 penalties 100.77 sec
  DF 10-j.W v.Chintan/M.v.Balou du Rouet/OS/104XU87/B: Güngör,Cetin 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.309 El Bandiata B Stevens, Mario GER   4 penalties 103.79 sec
  DB 11-j.S v.El Bundy/M.v.Picard/HANN/104ST75/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH 
 
14.17 AB 19 Chepetto Tillmann, Frederic GER   4 penalties 105.96 sec
  DB 14-j.H v.Cento/M.v.Ramiro/HOLST/102TB12/B: Issever,Söhret 
 
15.84 Zera 23 Muente, Pato SLO   4 penalties 107.26 sec
  B 10-j.S v.Cero/M.v.Calato/HOLST/104PM76/B: Thormählen,Harm & Muente,Antje u. P 
 
16.205 Rigolo des Moitiers Winkeler, Wilhelm GER   4 penalties 107.77 sec
  B 12-j.W v.Flyer/M.v.Plein d'Espoir IV/SF/105EU99/B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR 
 
17.142 Chester Kudlinski, Klas-Kristoff GER   4 penalties 109.56 sec
  F 11-j.W v.Coupe de Coeur/M.v.Artos Z/ZANG/104NX32/B: Gestüt Sonnenhof / Josef Fa 
 
18.100 Colandus Forkert, Hergen GER   4 penalties 115.51 sec
  B 13-j.H v.Colander/M.v.Aldatus/OS/103AW83/B: Gestüt Lewitz 
 
19.254 Professional Aircare Glienewinkel, Christian GER   4 penalties 119.18 sec
  B 16-j.W v.Perpignon/M.v.Don Juan/HANN/102TX77/B: Glienewinkel,Christian 
 
20.107 Clair Rubarth, Bernd GER   8 penalties 98.65 sec
  B 12-j.S v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Ritual/OLDBG/104CO08/B: Bucklitsch,Anja 
 
21.38 Carvagio Z Weishaupt, Philipp GER   8 penalties 99.67 sec
  SCHI 11-j.W v.Caritano Z/M.v.Balougran Z/ZANG/103TU20/B: Chris Ruysen & Ken Ruyse 
 
22.194 Chacomo Schulze, Philipp GER   8 penalties 103.04 sec
  B 11-j.W v.Cartani/M.v.Lacros/OLDBG/104DD95/B: Kuhrt,Wilhelm 
 
23.15 Urjul van Generhese Pals, Johnny NED   8 penalties 103.61 sec
  SCHI 13-j.W v.Indian Gold van Castershoeve/M.v.Elanville/SBS/102SY43/B: Stoeterij 
 
24.193 Catapult Schulze, Philipp GER   8 penalties 106.89 sec
  B 10-j.W v.Chin Chin/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/104IH10/B: Muffels,Gerard 
 
25.12 Luigi Weichert, Jan-Philipp GER   8 penalties 108.55 sec
  B 10-j.W v.Lord Z/M.v.Madison/OS/104CS36/B: Wulff,Volker 
 
26.161 Mustax Astras Forkert, Marten GER   8 penalties 116.55 sec
  B 13-j.H v.Acorado/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103BL08/B: Bergmann,Ulrike 
 
27.267 Kokolores Peters, Jan GER   8 penalties 121.58 sec
  SCHI 14-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Nerv/BRAND/102ZG39/B: Peters,Bernd 
 
28.6 Cuba Libre Borchert, Max-Hilmar GER   12 penalties 111.26 sec
  DB 13-j.W v.Concept/M.v.Acorado/HOLST/102WW91/B: Hanning,Martin 
 
29.190 Bjerglunds Cuba Stais, Alexa RSA   12 penalties 111.30 sec
  B 10-j.S v.Clarimo/M.v.Limbus/HOLST/103XP70/B: Khomashko,Sergey & 
 
30.88 Claus Dieter Tillmann, Gilbert GER   12 penalties 112.61 sec
  SCHI 8-j.W v.Clarimo/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/105EJ12/B: Zuchthof Claren 
 
31.135 Löwenherz Markus, Tim GER   12 penalties 117.42 sec
  F 12-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/104DC81/B: Storm,Susanne 
 
32.73 Cordillo Lüneburg, Nisse GER   12 penalties 118.27 sec
  B 9-j.W v.Corrido/M.v.Candillo/HOLST/104NG25/B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Ho 
 
33.64 Allegra 184 Touloupis, Aggelos GRE   12 penalties 120.96 sec
  B 9-j.S v.Con Air/M.v.Quantum/HOLST/104QJ60/B: Allwörden,Manfred von 
 
34.292 Via v. Karmenhoek Z Gulliksen, Johan-Sebastian NOR   12 penalties 137.48 sec
  B 11-j.W v.Via Veneto/M.v.Landadel/ZANG/104GL26/B: Stall Gullik A/S,Contact perso 
 
35.61 Campari Stange, Lars GER   13 penalties 127.10 sec
  F 13-j.W v.Chasseur I/M.v.Sendbote/HANN/104GJ91/B: Aust,Stefan 
 
36.322 Palm Beach Dubsky, Stephan GER   16 penalties 101.08 sec
  F 9-j.W v.Perigueux/M.v.Conteur/HANN/104JQ08/B: Dubsky,Stephan 
 
37.32 Fortune Forever 2 Triggol, Govett RSA   16 penalties 106.31 sec
  B 11-j.H v.Cortus/M.v.Traunstein/SWB/103PS28/B: Tomic,Nusa 
 
38.325 AFP's Cosmic Blue Plath, Andre GER   16 penalties 106.98 sec
  DB 13-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Juventus/OLDBG/103FU08/B: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre P 
 
39.326 Charlie Plath, Andre GER   16 penalties 112.09 sec
  SCHI 10-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Carpaccio/103NY43/B: Ladig,Hans-Peter u. Martina 
 
40.50 Coeur de Canturo Wulschner, Benjamin GER   16 penalties 113.64 sec
  B 9-j.H v.Canturo/M.v.Acorado I/HOLST/103FX06/B: Herbert Ulonska/Hell Stallion St 
 
41.306 Bolero van't Heike Bergwall, Annika SWE   16 penalties 113.74 sec
  F 16-j.W v.Polidiktus van de Helle/M.v.Major de la Cour/BWP/NED42715/B: Hease,Dir 
 
42.284 Che Knoop, Carl-Philipp GER   16 penalties 118.23 sec
  B 10-j.W v.Colandro/M.v.Amethist/KWPN/104QG98/B: Knoop,Carl-Philipp 
 
43.323 Dreamer Bontemps, Alexander GER   20 penalties 118.68 sec
  DF 9-j.H v.Warrant/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/105OV51/B: Bontemps,Alexander 
 
44.4 Caspino Borchert, Max-Hilmar GER   eliminated
  B 12-j.W v.Carinjo/M.v.Cascadeur/HOLST/103ZG06/B: Hanning,Tabea Luise 
 
44.283 Uppsala du Figuier Fuchs, Martin SUI   eliminated
  B 9-j.S v.Eurocommerce Berlin/M.v.Jalienny/AA/104QX82/B: Baleri Luigi 
 
46.14 Top Hero Pals, Johnny NED   retired
  DB 14-j.W v.Ogano Sitte/M.v.Libero/SBS/BEL42294/B: Stoeterij Black Horses 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  S.Lee (KOR)  Total prize money:
24600 EUR
 J.Geilfus (GER)
 R.van Iersel (NED)


Back