15 | KASK Youngster Cup CSIYH1*: Jumping competition against the clock
2nd qualifier 7 & 8 years old horses Height: 1.40 m |
OFFICIAL RESULT |
Placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 167 | Sandero | Wathelet, Gregory | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.W v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/104QR00/B: Nybor Pferde GMBH & Co KG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 146 | Cool Down | Beerbaum, Ludger | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Catoki/M.v.Lefevre/OLDBG/105BC77/B: Sandkamp,Agnes & Ludger Beerbaum St | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 273 | Corisanto | Klatte, Guido Jun. | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Cornet's Prinz/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/OLDBG/104NE94/B: Klatte,Guido | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 311 | Calafrieda | Allen, Bertram | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 7-j.S v.Canto 16/M.v.Lavall 5/HOLST/105JY10/B: Ballywalter Farms | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 94 | Baccarat | Ehning, Marcus | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DF 8-j.S v.Crawford/M.v.Cardino/HOLST/104YY33/B: Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG/Andrea | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 219 | Cornwell | Ahlmann, Christian | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 7-j.H v.Cornado I/M.v.Grossadmiral/WESTF/104JV64/B: Jauß,Marion & Isabell | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 200 | Don Diarado | Tebbel, Maurice | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.H v.Diarado/M.v.Lord Lancer/RHEIN/104YG46/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 216 | Furmint | Whitaker, William | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.H v.Ustinov/M.v.Claudio's Son/HSH/104HC65/B: Ludwig & Yasmine Criel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 303 | Casco | Will, David | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Caspar/M.v.Colman/HOLST/105BE59/B: Bayer,Liane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 83 | Zaza Z | Rüsen, Angelique | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.S v.Zandor Z/M.v.Caretano Z/ZANG/105DR64/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 33 | Camalita | Klaphake, Laura | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Cracker Jack/M.v.Quinar/HOLST/104UA84/B: Schockemöhle,Paul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 99 | Flash | Devos, Pieter | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/105DC32/B: Stal De Leygraaf & Devos Stable | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 268 | D Cancarra A.C. | Philippaerts, Olivier | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.H v.Contefino/M.v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/SBS/104XA57/B: Ludo Philippaerts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18 | Gustav | Tillmann, Frederic | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 7-j.W v.Goldfever I/M.v.For Pleasure/WESTF/105QT10/B: Tillmann,Friedhelm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 172 | Volage du Val Henry | Springsteen, Jessica | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.S v.Quidam de Revel SF/M.v.Cassini I/SF/104QB81/B: S.C.E.A. Haras du Val He | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 108 | Cortina | Rubarth, Bernd | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R 7-j.S v.Corlensky G I/M.v.Fürst Heinrich/HANN/105PS27/B: Meyerhoff,Lutz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other, non-placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 293 | Chicago M | Rüder, Kai | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Clarimo/M.v.Casall/HOLST/105BT32/B: Reemtsma,Bernhard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 156 | Casalito | Hess, Christian | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/104ZF11/B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 229 | Buettner's Minimax | Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne F. | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cornado I/M.v.Antaeus/HANN/104XZ71/B: BG J. Meyer u. J. Fitschen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 321 | Iron Man 15 | Maat, Bart van der | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 7-j.H v.Indoctro/M.v.Diamant de Semilly/KWPN/104UO56/B: Bahrs,Luisa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 246 | Monaco | Smolders, Harrie | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Cassini II/104SK77/B: Cinti Piredda Maurizio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 265 | Bernstein R. | Peters, Jan | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S /HOLST/105QZ05/B: Rump,Michael | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 299 | Queo II | Makowei, Philipp | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 8-j.S v.Quintender/M.v.Rapallo/MECKL/105MJ61/B: Herzog,Klaus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 178 | J - Eclipse | Mansur, Yuri | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Toulon/M.v.Kannan/105LH79/B: Euro Stable | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 324 | Cera v. | Vervoort, Jonas | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.S v.Clarimo/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/105LH68/B: von Allwörden,Manfred | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 255 | Retro III | Lynch, Denis | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cicero Z/M.v.For Pleasure/AES/104QT94/B: HS Sportpferde GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 25 | SIG Captain America | Haßmann, Felix | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Captain Fire/M.v.Collin L/WESTF/105AW33/B: SIG International | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 208 | Coby | Kapp, Boris | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.W v.Contagio/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/105HZ25/B: Kapp,Anja | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 187 | Charco | Kutscher, Marco | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.H v.Chin Quin/M.v.Darco/WESTF/104WB88/B: Feodorowskaya,Marina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 195 | Sanibel Island | Schulze, Philipp | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 8-j.S v.Singulord Joter/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/105HU41/B: Meyer,Klaus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 130 | C-Jay | Ehning, Johannes | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Contender/HOLST/105GA12/B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 65 | Be Aperle v. | Touloupis, Aggelos | GRE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Clarimo/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/104HS92/B: Allwörden,Manfred von | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 202 | Thekla 22 | Sonnberger, Daniel | AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Check In/M.v.Lagoheidor G/OLDBG/105CX16/B: Heinrich Wichmann | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 40 | Queen Of Lightness | Weishaupt, Philipp | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Quintender/M.v.Ehrentanz I/105FF45/B: Röpke,Klaus & Strate,Frank | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 3 | SFS Vincomte | Kraut, Laura | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.W v.Veni v.d. Vici/M.v.Magic Darco/AES/105AL35/B: Mrs Pat Hales | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 60 | Lady Lou | Twomey, Billy | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Lord Z/M.v.Caesario/WESTF/105PP58/B: Springfield Farm (Billy Twomey) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 239 | Ermindo W | Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.H v.Singapore/M.v.Carinjo/KWPN/104TR38/B: Stall Bengtsson u.Kristoffersen G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 103 | Ludwigslust | Forkert, Hergen | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Ludwigs As/M.v.Continue/OLDBG/104ZI02/B: Bergmann,Ulrike | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 110 | Carlson | Beerbaum, Markus | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 7-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Lordanos/HOLST/105IS74/B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 137 | Venice Beach 5 | Crotta, Clarissa | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.S v.Voltaire/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/104RP36/B: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 281 | Chica B Z | Fuchs, Martin | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.S v.Canturano/M.v.Berlin/ZANG/105BL90/B: Juri Adolfo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 78 | Curious George | Heise, Emma | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Codex One/M.v.Dutch Capitol/RHEIN/104RU62/B: Old Willow Farms Llc | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 315 | Jenson van't Meulenhof | Bruynseels, Niels | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.H v.Vagabond de la Pomme/M.v.Quidam de Revel/104ZA50/B: St Bruynseels & De | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 134 | Calihra | Markus, Tim | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.S v.Cachas/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HOLST/105JJ91/B: Raabe,Uta Maria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 63 | Diarados | Stange, Lars | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 7-j.W v.Diarado/M.v.Ramiro's Son II/HANN/105MZ37/B: Aust,Stefan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 224 | Casanova | Kukuk, Christian | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-j.W v.Clinton I/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/104WB45/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 261 | Casquido | Kreuzer, Andreas | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 7-j.H v.Berlin/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HOLST/105JQ44/B: Block,Gabriele | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 159 | Quisandro | Frazer, Christopher | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 7-j.W v.Quintero/M.v.Gaspari I/HOLST/104XW00/B: A. Lauritsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 5 | Cent-blue | Borchert, Max-Hilmar | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Chacco-Blue/OS/105AF32/B: Borchert,Andreas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 126 | Benur du Romet | Naeve, Jörg | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Damour/104MQ24/B: Hufenstuhl,Alexander | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 153 | Chopin v. | Karlsson, Mathilda | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 8-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Coriano/HOLST/104HS88/B: Allwörden,Manfred von & BG Karlsso | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 277 | Hello Senator | Brash, Scott | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Carambole/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/104PT23/B: Lady P Harris & Lady P Kirkham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 87 | Atengo T | Tillmann, Gilbert | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHI 8-j.W v.Acorado's Ass/M.v.Continue/RHEIN/105DG45/B: Tillmann,Gilbert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 211 | Dasino | Sellon, Paris | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Casino/M.v.Gladstone/SBS/104PQ76/B: Willow Grace Farms | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 169 | Corniola | Lüneburg, Rasmus | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/104WV35/B: Lüneburg,Rasmus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 236 | Diego de Semilly | Pedersen, Jennifer | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DB 7-j.H v.Diarado/M.v.Colman/HOLST/105IW23/B: Gottschalk,Dietmar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 248 | Casirus | Sosath, Gerd | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Casiro I/M.v.Landor S/OLDBG/104VW38/B: Sosath,Gerd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 191 | Chacco Top | Stais, Alexa | RSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F 8-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Graf Top/HANN/104MA00/B: HS Sportpferde GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 13 | Nadal | Weichert, Jan-Philipp | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Padinus/KWPN/104RG71/B: Glanemann,Christian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 289 | Caspari | Peper, Jörg | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 8-j.W v.Cardenio/M.v.Werther/DTPF/105BX56/B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde/Jörg P | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 310 | Loranda | Stevens, Mario | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/105LI50/B: Stevens,Erich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 141 | Charles | Kudlinski, Klas-Kristoff | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.W v.Cachas/M.v.Catoki/HOLST/105HD98/B: BG Kudlinski u.Böge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 30 | la Belle | Hauschild, Lennert | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B 7-j.S v.Böckmann?s Lord Pezi/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/105IK58/B: Hoffmann,Jörg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data of competition: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Judges: | S.Lee (KOR) | Total prize money: |
1540 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P.Nissen (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C.Schlicht (GER) |