25
SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy
CSIAm A: Large Tour
Springprüfung nach Fehlern und Zeit
Höhe: 1.40 m

Offizielles Ergebnis  

Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
1.429 Curtis Croix Dude, Yvonne GER 400.00 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 63.48 sec
  DB 14-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Pakt/WESTF/102MA09/B: Dude,Yvonne 
 
2.423 Spotlight Z Burch, Raishun BER 320.00 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 64.27 sec
  DB 8-j.S v.Satisfaction FRH/M.v.Caritano Z/ZANG/104YG77/B: Frehe-Siermann,Marten 
 
3.427 Super Micke Ding, Jonathan CAN 240.00 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 64.83 sec
  B 10-j.H v.Artist/M.v.Almeto Z/SWB/105AB99/B: Ms Inez Ding 
 
4.547 Quinaro Burchard, Pia GER 160.00 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 65.04 sec
  F 15-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Figaro/OLDBG/GER45873/B: Burchard,Pia 
 
5.518 Ballina Schwarting, Jana GER 112.00 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 65.26 sec
  B 8-j.S v.Califax/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/105IQ64/B: Schwarting,Jana 
 
6.484 Casscord Meyer, Anna Sophie GER 88.00 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 67.58 sec
  DB 8-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/104YL50/B: Meyer,Friedrich 
 
7.433 GK Arielle Dunkes, Sabine GER 64.00 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 70.41 sec
  DB 9-j.S v.Singulord Joter/M.v.Lerano/HOLST/105LS28/B: Dunkes,Sabine 
 
8.549 Gain Line Onyshchenko, Oleksandr UKR 48.00 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 70.71 sec
  DF 11-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Raphael/HANN/103NB73/B: Krapf,Theresa 
 
9.537 Chocco Wentzler, Lily GER 48.00 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 73.28 sec
  B 14-j.W v.Cheenook/M.v.Graf Sponeck/HANN/103EU43/B: Wentzler,Lily 
 
10.481 Danthes H Kröger, Emmy Pauline GER 40.00 EUR  4 Strafpunkte 61.92 sec
  B 14-j.H v.Dream Dancer xx/M.v.Freeholder/103HO05/B: Heinz,Heino 
 
11.442 Chazetto Flücken, Gerrit GER 40.00 EUR  4 Strafpunkte 65.42 sec
  B 10-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Azett/HANN/104OL66/B: Flücken,Gerrit 
 
12.546 Ciquest S Burchard, Pia GER 40.00 EUR  4 Strafpunkte 71.47 sec
  DB 13-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Varus/HANN/104ME55/B: Burchard,Pia 
 
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
 
13.557 Bachelor K Coogan, Drew GBR   4 Strafpunkte 76.02 sec
  B 10-j.W v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Damocles/SBS/105GN87/B: Drew Coogan 
 
14.414 Adventure FBH Bin Hamooda, Ali UAE   8 Strafpunkte 66.02 sec
  SCHI 12-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Lord Z/KWPN/103DM83/B: Ali Bin Hamoodah 
 
15.542 Levisto's Loverboy Wulff, Lesley GER   8 Strafpunkte 66.44 sec
  B 14-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Capital/102VF55/B: Lesley Wulff & Daniel Sonnberger 
 
16.551 Valentino Velvet Onyshchenko, Oleksandr UKR   8 Strafpunkte 66.80 sec
  B 15-j.H v.Indoctro/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/BEL42253/B: Krapf,Theresa 
 
17.409 Avila Becker, Mia-Charlotte GER   8 Strafpunkte 71.53 sec
  DB 9-j.S v.Avec Coeur/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/104PS11/B: Grotkamp,Petra 
 
18.504 Cloud CA Rambadt, Alexandra GER   8 Strafpunkte 74.09 sec
  B 9-j.W v.Artani/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/104SG06/B: Rambadt,Peter 
 
19.400 Abahadschi Ahlers, Marike GER   12 Strafpunkte 66.16 sec
  DB 8-j.W v.Arpeggio/M.v.Landor S/OS/105QT51/B: Ahlers,Marike & Johann-Heinrich 
 
20.543 Linsabelle Rouge Wulff, Lesley GER   12 Strafpunkte 71.06 sec
  B 9-j.S v.Linton/M.v.Papillon Rouge/OS/104MH78/B: Wulff,Lesley 
 
21.426 Quino du Ry Ding, Jonathan CAN   12 Strafpunkte 76.76 sec
  SCHI 11-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Cathago/OLDBG/103TK79/B: Guangpu Ding 
 
22.420 Cypress Braulke, Katharina GER   16 Strafpunkte 73.27 sec
  B 8-j.S v.Chambertin/M.v.Clearway/HOLST/104XH81/B: Braulke,Christine 
 

Angaben zur Prüfung:
 
 Richter:  S.Lee (KOR)  Gesamt-Geldpreis:
1600 EUR
 P.Nissen (GER)
 C.Schlicht (GER)


Zurück