43
RESPECT presents
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m)
Table A, FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI4* - 1 horse per athlete
Qualifier for class 47 (Remaining best placed athletes to reach a quota of 50 riders)
Competition counts for the LONGINES ranking list

Offizielles Ergebnis  

Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
1.224 Compadre van de Helle Van Paesschen, Constant BEL 8118.00 EUR  0 penalties 68.60 sec
  bay 10y.G /Casall/Concerto II/HOLST/104AQ07/ Stoeterij van de Helle 
 
2.306 Bariano Garza Perez, Eugenio MEX 4920.00 EUR  0 penalties 69.88 sec
  bay 16y.G /Jetset-D/Skippy/BWP/BEL43005/ David & Monica Garza 
 
3.63 Horatio van Erpekom Mcgoldrick, Rebecca CAN 3690.00 EUR  0 penalties 70.86 sec
  chest 10y.G /Kannan/Udarco van Overis/BWP/104CS31/ Rebecca Mcgoldrick 
 
4.142 Bart VI Wingrove, Jamie GBR 2460.00 EUR  0 penalties 71.82 sec
  bay 11y.G /Lord Z/Levantos/KWPN/103QE50/ Helen Rees 
 
5.19 Bacardi les Hauts Hendrickx, Dominique BEL 1476.00 EUR  0 penalties 72.26 sec
  grey 10y.S /Rexar du Houssoit/Cavalier/SBS/104AB94/ Himpe Patrick & Hendrickx Dom 
 
6.184 Evita R Zelinkova, Zuzana CZE 1107.00 EUR  0 penalties 72.82 sec
  bay 8y.M /Singapore/Berlin/KWPN/104GP07/ DANOLI a.s. 
 
7.262 Zapzerap Gonzalez, Enrique MEX 738.00 EUR  0 penalties 72.89 sec
  dbay 9y.G /Zapatero VDL/G.Ramiro Z/KWPN/104PS63/ Enrique Gonzalez Delgado 
 
8.433 Colada Maestri, Samuele ITA 615.00 EUR  0 penalties 73.87 sec
  grey 9y.M /Colman/Esteban/HOLST/105BU96/ MG International Limited 
 
9.207 Uncle Blue Bj÷rklund, Viggo SWE 492.00 EUR  0 penalties 73.96 sec
  bay 9y.G /Chacco Blue/Robin Z/SWB/104QG28/ Fam Bj÷rklund & Grevlundagarden i V 
 
10.321 Nektarina B Tribble Mc Crea, Christine USA 492.00 EUR  0 penalties 75.49 sec
  bay 12y.M /Nekton/Lancer II/HOLST/103ZG94/ Candy Tribble 
 
11.426 Quinoa des Pres Turturiello, Francesco ITA 246.00 EUR  1 penalty 76.37 sec
  chest 10y.G /Quidam's Rubin/Tanael du Serein/CH/103ZS10/ Bratomi Linda 
 
12.266 Fibonacci Keenan, Lillie USA 246.00 EUR  1 penalty 76.44 sec
  grey 12y.G /For Feeling/VDL Corlando/SWB/103UD28/ Chansonette Farm LLC 
 
13.11 Navarro UK Goffinet, Thierry BEL 100.00 EUR  1 penalty 76.92 sec
  bay 11y.S /Darco/Rox de la Touche/AES/103EZ86/ Star Horses Albert Peffer 
 
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
 
14.411 El Camp Oplatek, Andrzej POL   1 penalty 77.04 sec
  bay 14y.S /Campari M/Elvis/PZHK/102MH14/ Andrzej Oplatek 
 
15.175 Ginevra Si Suter, Barbara ITA   1 penalty 79.23 sec
  bay 12y.M /Caretello B/Stakkato/MIPAAF/103QU62/ Lester Rose di Suter Barbara Ceci 
 
16.105 Larissa della Verdina Rossi, Andra Alessia ITA   2 penalties 81.17 sec
  bay 9y.M /Quintender/Landclassic/MIPAAF/104KX06/ Ass. Equestre Chimirri (a.E.C.) 
 
17.75 Ucello Massuere Rident, Alex GBR   2 penalties 81.99 sec
  grey 9y.S /Cassini II/Galoubet A/SEFR/104MD70/ M. Bruno Chassaing - M. Paul Riden 
 
18.552 Carthagena Szentirmai, Ferenc UKR   2 penalties 83.32 sec
  grey 11y.M /Cornet Obolensky/Landor S/OLDBG/103LL36/ Paul Schockem÷hle Pferdehalt 
 
19.59 Loughview Lou-Lou Lennon, Dermott IRL   4 penalties 68.24 sec
  bay 15y.M /Limmerick/Jack Of Diamonds/ISH/IRL40798/ Judith Sossick 
 
20.529 Urjul van Generhese Pals, Johnny NED   4 penalties 70.82 sec
  grey 13y.G /Indian Gold van Castershoeve/Elanville/SBS/102SY43/ Stoeterij Black H 
 
21.534 Baldano Pereira Coutinho, Joao POR   4 penalties 71.22 sec
  chest 12y.G /Baloubet du Rouet/Andiamo Z/OS/103UQ50/ Brava, Sa 
 
22.440 Abigej Lewicki, Marek POL   4 penalties 71.72 sec
  bay 12y.G /Lupicor/Concorde/KWPN/103EW78/ Leszek Chelstowski 
 
23.384 Shark Willis, Rowan AUS   4 penalties 72.49 sec
  bay 9y.G /Arko/Pilot/AES/104QT72/ Rowan Willis 
 
24.389 Charmeur Bruggink, Gert-Jan NED   4 penalties 72.70 sec
  grey 9y.G /Cristallo/Oldenburg (imperial)/SBS/104HY75/ Stal het Oosterbrook Bv 
 
25.57 Cayenne van de Heffinck Heed, Linda SWE   4 penalties 74.20 sec
  grey 10y.S /Cassiano/Ladas/HOLST/103WX92/ Ludo Philippaerts & Stall Heed AB 
 
26.468 Zquasimodo R Grossi, Clementina ITA   4 penalties 74.63 sec
  bay 13y.G /Quasimodo Z/Voltaire/KWPN/103IT02/ Grossi Paolo 
 
27.350 Abunola de Martini, Leah USA   4 penalties 75.18 sec
  bay 12y.M /Numero Uno/Voltaire/KWPN/103JP14/ Elm Rock Llc 
 
28.572 Zordon Horvath, Balazs HUN   4 penalties 75.79 sec
  chest 14y.S /Ginus/ Goliath/HSHBA/103PY22/ Orszßgos Mg. Minosíto IntÚzet 
 
29.408 Nordwind Ludwiczak, Krzysztof POL   5 penalties 76.61 sec
  grey 11y.S /Cassini II/Acord II/HOLST/103CS62/ Andrzej Oplatek 
 
30.375 Con Dios III Lopez, Rene COL   5 penalties 77.41 sec
  grey 13y.G /Colman/Romino/HOLST/SUI41128/ Rene Lopez / Bertrand Darier / Vinc 
 
31.278 Crandessa Coata, Luca ITA   5 penalties 77.57 sec
  bay 10y.M /Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Grannus/KWPN/104RS02/ Guenci Alessandro 
 
32.256 Cassius van de Smis Marschall, Marcel GER   5 penalties 77.97 sec
  grey 9y.G /Cardento/Skippy II/SBS/104NM00/ Biffar, Ulrich 
 
33.354 Barcelona Chiaudani, Natale ITA   5 penalties 78.05 sec
  bay 11y.G /Mr. Blue/Voltaire/KWPN/103IU00/ Abdulkarim Abdulrahman Abbar 
 
34.54 Siella Wolf, Marcel GER   6 penalties 80.70 sec
  chest 9y.M /Sandro Boy/Baloubet du Rouet/OS/104HS72/ Fuchs Gregor 
 
35.606 Summersby Majher, Patrik SVK   8 penalties 72.05 sec
  bay 8y.M /Stalypso/Landadel/HANN/105HJ10/ Gebr. Schńfer 
 
36.153 Farao van T Vennehof Polesello, Luigi ITA   9 penalties 76.29 sec
  bay 12y.S /Triomphe de Muze/Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve/BWP/103LP52/ Az. Agr. Anto 
 
37.513 Zimba HL Verhagen, Charlotte NED   9 penalties 78.47 sec
  grey 13y.M /Berlin/Corland/KWPN/103BK53/ H.C.Verhagen 
 
38.352 Newmarket Venture Clover Karunayadhaj, Janakabhorn THA   9 penalties 79.13 sec
  bay 13y.G /Newmarket Venture/Cavalier Royle/ISH/103IH60/ Lisa Rosbotham 
 
39.371 Clearwater S Schumann, Norbert ROU   10 penalties 83.39 sec
  bay 13y.G /Coronado/Caretino/HOLST/103JY59/ Flemming Lund 
 
40.328 Chaplin Kremer, Dan ISR   11 penalties 84.07 sec
  chest 10y.G /Chacco-Blue/Acord II/HANN/104TF81/ Realy Stable 
 
41.333 Like You Khomashko, Sergey RUS   12 penalties 70.78 sec
  bay 13y.M /Lifestyle/Cordalme/OS/103FT60/ Khomashko, Sergey 
 
42.67 I Am Moerhoeves Star Clemens, Pieter BEL   12 penalties 73.35 sec
  chest 9y.S /Kashmir Van Schuttershof/Baloubet du rouet/BWP/104TA43/ Jos Lansink H 
 
43.227 Igor de Muze Viviani, Marco ITA   13 penalties 76.44 sec
  bay 9y.S /Tinka's Boy/For Pleasure/BWP/103XV84/ Moro Giovanna 
 
44.28 Sama Dubai Fbh Al Marri, Abdullah Mohd UAE   13 penalties 77.75 sec
  bay 10y.M /Stakkato/Landcapitol/HANN/103MS82/ Ali Bin Hamoodah & Abdulla Al Marri 
 
45.358 Cayen van het Hobos Abbar, Abdelkarim KSA   14 penalties 97.11 sec
  bay 12y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Corrado/WESTF/104CO33/ Abdulkarim Abdulrahman Abbar 
 
46.247 Townhead Casita R El Dahan, Sameh EGY   21 penalties 79.07 sec
  12y./Cranach/Werther/104DT45/ Robert Young 
 
47.488 Ducati VDP Scott, Hilary AUS   eliminated
  chest 9y.G /Ukato/Voltaire/KWPN/104KP33/ Oaks Sport Horses 
 
47.563 ABC Trixi Lill, Maximilian GER   eliminated
  bay 14y.M /Quidam de Revel/Carolus I/HOLST/102VH15/ Sipple, Heike 
 
49.636 Quantico Toth, Laszlo HUN   retired
  bay 9y.G /Question d'Honneur/Raueck II/104LI46/ Laszlo Toth 
 

Angaben zur PrŘfung:
 
 Richter:  R.Fekar (SVK)  Gesamt-Geldpreis:
24700 EUR
 M.Schlezak (HUN)
 R.Salek (CZE)


ZurŘck