147
X-BIONIC« SPHERE presents CSI4* GRAND PRIX
Int. jumping competitionover two rounds (max. 1.60 m)
Table A, FEI Art. 273.3.3.1,2.2,4.3, 261.5.3 Annex VIII Art. 6
CSI4* - 1 horse per athlete
Qualifier for the WEG Tyron 2018

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.726 Saphyr des Lacs Rhomberg, Christian AUT 23000.00 EU  0 penalties 44.08 sec
  grey 11y.G /Mr. Blue/First Bride/SEFR/103SR10/ Lehner Carola  round 2
 
2.763 Caletto Cabana Porter, Wilton USA 18400.00 EU  0 penalties 44.74 sec
  bay 10y.S /Cassini I/Capecanaveral/HOLST/104EH39/ Sleepy P Ranch Llc  round 2
 
3.525 Wesselina Pals, Johnny NED 13800.00 EU  0 penalties 46.86 sec
  bay 14y.M /Cumano/Mytens/KWPN/102SX87/ Alfons de Vetter + van Noordenne  round 2
 
4.700 Isidor Carcaletto Sillo, Radovan SVK 9200.00 EUR  1 penalty 47.90 sec
  bay 9y.S /Cardento I/Concorde/BWP/104NU08/ Radovan Sillo  round 2
 
5.564 Zara Lill, Maximilian GER 6440.00 EUR  1 penalty 49.63 sec
  chest 10y.M /Baloubet du Rouet/Corrado I/HOLST/104DB95/ Sipple, Elmar  round 2
 
6.768 Codarco Reid, Chloe USA 5060.00 EUR  4 penalties 40.79 sec
  bay 10y.S /Darco/Orame/ISH/103TD96/ Team Reid Llc  round 2
 
7.64 Cuba Libre Mcgoldrick, Rebecca CAN 3680.00 EUR  4 penalties 45.05 sec
  bay 15y.S /Bolivar/Puissance/ISH/103MH86/ Rebecca McGoldrick  round 2
 
8.57 Cayenne van de Heffinck Heed, Linda SWE 2760.00 EUR  4 penalties 47.77 sec
  grey 10y.S /Cassiano/Ladas/HOLST/103WX92/ Ludo Philippaerts & Stall Heed AB  round 2
 
9.751 Wilandro Vorsselmans, Annelies BEL 2760.00 EUR  5 penalties 48.78 sec
  bay 11y.G /Unistar/Ramazotti/KWPN/104NT79/ Cmj Sporthorse Llc  round 2
 
10.321 Nektarina B Tribble Mc Crea, Christine USA 2300.00 EUR  8 penalties 42.04 sec
  bay 12y.M /Nekton/Lancer II/HOLST/103ZG94/ Candy Tribble  round 2
 
11.223 Carlow van de Helle Van Paesschen, Constant BEL 2300.00 EUR  8 penalties 45.98 sec
  bay 10y.S /Caretino/Corofino I/HOLST/103WJ35/ Stoeterij van de Helle  round 2
 
12.142 Bart VI Wingrove, Jamie GBR 2300.00 EUR  8 penalties 46.44 sec
  bay 11y.G /Lord Z/Levantos/KWPN/103QE50/ Helen Rees  round 2
 
13.815 Chacco Blue II Krucso, Szabolcs HUN 500.00 EUR  10 penalties 53.58 sec
  bay 10y.S /Chacco-Blue/Cincaba Rouge/OS/104KA08/ Kˇrusz Attila  round 2
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
14.390 Chanyon Bruggink, Gert-Jan NED   12 penalties 49.16 sec
  dches 9y.G /Chacco Blue/Grand Canyon/OS/104SJ54/ Stal het Oosterbrook BV & Paul S  round 2
 
15.468 Zquasimodo R Grossi, Clementina ITA   16 penalties 45.36 sec
  bay 13y.G /Quasimodo Z/Voltaire/KWPN/103IT02/ Grossi Paolo  round 2
 
16.490 Oaks Milky Way Scott, Hilary AUS   4 penalties 84.56 sec
  grey 10y.M /Clearway/Jalisco B/AWHA/104LQ42/ Alice Cameron  round 1
 
17.572 Zordon Horvath, Balazs HUN   4 penalties 84.80 sec
  chest 14y.S /Ginus/ Goliath/HSHBA/103PY22/ Orszßgos Mg. Minosíto IntÚzet  round 1
 
18.553 Jetset Szentirmai, Ferenc UKR   5 penalties 85.66 sec
  chest 8y.M /Chopin van het Moleneind/Purioso/BWP/104IL74/ Paul Schockem÷hle Pferd  round 1
 
19.254 Utopia Marschall, Marcel GER   5 penalties 86.41 sec
  dbay 13y.M /Concas Z/Chambertin/HOLST/103BL64/ E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR  round 1
 
20.117 Carismo Z Resnik, Justin USA   5 penalties 87.25 sec
  chest 16y.S /Carthago/Galant de la Cour/ZANG/103DS06/ The Carismo Z Group, Llc  round 1
 
21.727 Balouness Chudyba, Bronislav SVK   5 penalties 87.47 sec
  bay 10y.M /Balou du Rouet/Goldstrand/RHLD/104CD42/ Sportstall Tina Pol + Steiner  round 1
 
22.708 Celtion Al Qassimi, Shk. Majid Bin Abdu UAE   5 penalties 88.29 sec
  10y.S /Veron/Indorado/KWPN/104OK92/ Sh. Abdulla Bin Majid Al Qassemi  round 1
 
23.534 Baldano Pereira Coutinho, Joao POR   8 penalties 81.46 sec
  chest 12y.G /Baloubet du Rouet/Andiamo Z/OS/103UQ50/ Brava, Sa  round 1
 
24.381 Blue Movie Willis, Rowan AUS   8 penalties 81.66 sec
  chest 11y.M /Chacco Blue/Pilot/AES/104QT74/ Rowan Willis  round 1
 
25.704 Pour le Poussage Al Hajri, Mohammed UAE   8 penalties 83.01 sec
  bay 14y.G /Polytraum/Ladalco/WESTF/102TA41/ Tuganov, Vladimir  round 1
 
26.62 Fleur IV Lennon, Dermott IRL   8 penalties 83.61 sec
  bay 12y.M /Chatman/Darco/BWP/103UE32/ Rebecca Mcgoldrick  round 1
 
27.820 Ninyon Chen, Jasmin TPE   8 penalties 84.50 sec
  bay 9y.S /Nintender/Careful/OS/104CU25/ Kemperten Capital HK Limited  round 1
 
28.856 Heroine de Muze Sugitani, Taizo JPN   8 penalties 84.57 sec
  bay 10y.M /Tinka's Boy/For Pleasure/BWP/103WO13/ Art Corporation  round 1
 
29.300 Armani Sl Z Garza Perez, Eugenio MEX   9 penalties 85.53 sec
  dbay 9y.S /Asca Z/Cumano/ZANG/104UG97/ David & Monica Garza  round 1
 
30.153 Farao van T Vennehof Polesello, Luigi ITA   9 penalties 85.56 sec
  bay 12y.S /Triomphe de Muze/Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve/BWP/103LP52/ Az. Agr. Anto  round 1
 
31.227 Igor de Muze Viviani, Marco ITA   10 penalties 91.19 sec
  bay 9y.S /Tinka's Boy/For Pleasure/BWP/103XV84/ Moro Giovanna  round 1
 
32.356 Once de Kreisker Chiaudani, Natale ITA   12 penalties 82.54 sec
  bay 15y.S /Papillon Rouge/Muguet du Manoir/SEFR/102QH33/ Abdulkarim Abdulrahman A  round 1
 
33.629 Concorde Pratt, Chris CAN   12 penalties 83.81 sec
  chest 10y.G /Vaillant/Concorde/KWPN/104LY29/ The Epic Group LLC & Chris Pratt  round 1
 
34.540 Badarco Stangel, Marian SVK   12 penalties 84.80 sec
  bay 13y.G /Baloubet du Rouet/Padarco/OLDBG/103OW22/ Ing. Martinec Jaroslav  round 1
 
35.207 Uncle Blue Bj÷rklund, Viggo SWE   13 penalties 85.23 sec
  bay 9y.G /Chacco Blue/Robin Z/SWB/104QG28/ Fam Bj÷rklund & Grevlundagarden i V  round 1
 
36.19 Bacardi les Hauts Hendrickx, Dominique BEL   13 penalties 86.15 sec
  grey 10y.S /Rexar du Houssoit/Cavalier/SBS/104AB94/ Himpe Patrick & Hendrickx Dom  round 1
 
37.838 Narumol B AtzmŘller, Matthias AUT   13 penalties 86.51 sec
  black 9y.M /Cornado/Landprinz/BAVAR/104AM11/ Ladislaus Hartl  round 1
 
38.28 Sama Dubai Fbh Al Marri, Abdullah Mohd UAE   13 penalties 87.31 sec
  bay 10y.M /Stakkato/Landcapitol/HANN/103MS82/ Ali Bin Hamoodah & Abdulla Al Marri  round 1
 
39.296 Dittorio S Mayssara, Alaa EGY   17 penalties 87.39 sec
  bay 9y.G /Vittorio/Rash R/KWPN/104GN48/ Monsieur ALAA MAYSSARA  round 1
 
40.826 Drachten Weichert, Jan-Phillipp GER   21 penalties 88.17 sec
  grey 9y.G /Caspar (Berlin)/Purioso/KWPN/105CD35/ Salmuth, Dr. Kai-Wigand von  round 1
 
41.353 Calgot Pleasure Karunayadhaj, Janakabhorn THA   28 penalties 99.71 sec
  bay 12y.M /For Pleasure/Touchdown/ISH/103MD54/ Luc Henry  round 1
 
42.358 Cayen van het Hobos Abbar, Abdelkarim KSA   eliminated
  bay 12y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Corrado/WESTF/104CO33/ Abdulkarim Abdulrahman Abbar  round 1
 
42.755 Lordiana Del Signore, Michol ITA   eliminated
  chest 13y.M /Lordanos/Quattro B/OLDBG/102WG80/ International Horses S.A.S.  round 1
 
42.743 Stakki's Jumper Sprehe, J÷rne GER   eliminated
  dbay 11y.S /Stakkato Gold/Gouverneur/103LJ84/ Sprehe, Josef  round 1
 
42.606 Summersby Majher, Patrik SVK   eliminated
  bay 8y.M /Stalypso/Landadel/HANN/105HJ10/ Gebr. Schńfer  round 1
 
46.12 Artuur JH Z Goffinet, Thierry BEL   retired
  grey 11y.G /Andiamo/Baloubet du Rouet/ZANG/103MZ81/ Starhorses NV  round 1
 
46.375 Con Dios III Lopez, Rene COL   retired
  grey 13y.G /Colman/Romino/HOLST/SUI41128/ Rene Lopez / Bertrand Darier / Vinc  round 1
 
46.718 Quirie Wolff, Ali USA   retired
  bay 10y.S /Quadrigus M/Quidam's Rubin/DSP/104MB01/ Ali & John Wolff  round 1
 
46.426 Quinoa des Pres Turturiello, Francesco ITA   retired
  chest 10y.G /Quidam's Rubin/Tanael du Serein/CH/103ZS10/ Bratomi Linda  round 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  B.Laubscher (SUI)  Total prize money:
92500 EUR
 N.Fluran (ITA)
 F.Smeets (BEL)
 T.Miranda (POR)


Back