|
|
|
Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 500 | Dover | Diniz, Luciana | BRA | | 13500 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 43.43 sec |
| F 16-j.H v.Folclorico/M.v.Remanso/AUSL./BRA00751 | Im 2.Umlauf |
|
2. | 394 | Waldrose | Meyer zu Hartum, Florian | GER | | 9850 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 46.87 sec |
| SCHI 12-j.S v.Cantus/M.v.Wodka/BAY/GER21139 | Im 2.Umlauf |
|
3. | 130 | Countess G | Diederichsmeier, Mylene | GER | | 7350 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 51.90 sec |
| B 12-j.S v.Caletto I/M.v.Fridericus/HOLST/GER20322 | Im 2.Umlauf |
|
4. | 98 | Checkmate | Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith | GER | | 5400 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 45.14 sec |
| DB 10-j.W v.Contender/M.v.Pik Bube II/HANN/GER20206 | Im 2.Umlauf |
|
5. | 209 | Hofgut Liederbach's Abrisca | Aufrecht, Pia-Luise | GER | | 4300 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 45.45 sec |
| B 11-j.S v.Lordron/M.v.Acord/BAY/GER18818 | Im 2.Umlauf |
|
6. | 363 | Sandro Boy | Ehning, Marcus | GER | | 3300 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 47.04 sec |
| DB 12-j.H v.Sandro/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER23072 | Im 2.Umlauf |
|
7. | 575 | Tepic la Silla | Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran | SWE | | 2500 EUR | 8 Strafpunkte 39.87 sec |
| B 17-j.W v.Akteur/M.v.Irak/KWPN/BEL04208 | Im 2.Umlauf |
|
8. | 161 | Fein Cera | Wylde, Peter | USA | | 1800 EUR | 8 Strafpunkte 41.84 sec |
| B 14-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Cor de la BryŠre/HOLST/USA05731 | Im 2.Umlauf |
|
9. | 286 | Loxley | Mc Intosh, Samantha | BUL | | 1100 EUR | 8 Strafpunkte 42.20 sec |
| B 10-j.W v.Lennon/M.v.Landritter/HOLST/GER21386 | Im 2.Umlauf |
|
10. | 3 | Aboyeur W | Engemann, Heinrich Hermann | GER | | 900 EUR | 16 Strafpunkte 47.46 sec |
| B 11-j.W v.Anmarsch/M.v.Direx/WESTF/GER21114 | Im 2.Umlauf |
|
|
|
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
11. | 234 | L'Espoir | Beerbaum, Ludger | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 68.85 sec |
| F 9-j.W v.Landwind II/M.v.Feinschnitt I/ZANG/BEL08715 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
12. | 106 | Clausen | Wulschner, Holger | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 69.28 sec |
| B 9-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Corleone/HOLST/GER23765 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
13. | 283 | Lord's Classics | Ehning, Johannes | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 69.59 sec |
| B 8-j.S v.Lord Z/M.v.Cambridge Cole/BAY/GER24879 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
14. | 723 | Carola | Lund, Tina | DEN | | | 4 Strafpunkte 69.73 sec |
| SCHI 11-j.S /TRAK./DEN02294 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
15. | 262 | Leonardo B | Voss, Thomas | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 70.31 sec |
| B 10-j.W v.Loran/M.v.Sympatico/HOLST/GER21366 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
16. | 374 | Spender S | Gretzer, Maria | SWE | | | 4 Strafpunkte 70.35 sec |
| DB 10-j.H v.Silbersee/M.v.Caretino/SWB/SWE03789 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
17. | 560 | Niko IV | Maher, Ben | GBR | | | 4 Strafpunkte 71.48 sec |
| F 10-j.W v.Glennbridge/KWPN/GBR11898 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
18. | 523 | Hippica Kermon | Hanley, Cameron | IRL | | | 5 Strafpunkte 72.20 sec |
| F 11-j.W v.Kilian/HOLST/POL01341 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
19. | 78 | Cash | Nagel, Tjark | GER | | | 5 Strafpunkte 73.32 sec |
| B 9-j.W v.Concerto II/M.v.Athlet Z/HOLST/GER22598 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
20. | 299 | Meurer's Le Patron | Hassmann, Toni | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 66.03 sec |
| B 15-j.W v.Lord Liberty/M.v.Zeus/HOLST/GER14113 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
21. | 538 | L.B. Tamina | Liebherr, Christina | SUI | | | 8 Strafpunkte 68.12 sec |
| B 9-j.S v.Tidy van't Gelutt/M.v.Prine Royale/BWP/BEL08777 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
22. | 323 | Pilgrim | Nagel, Björn | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 70.64 sec |
| DB 10-j.H v.Polydor/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/BEL09103 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
23. | 565 | Pikeur Calanda | Dahlmann, Franz-Josef | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 70.89 sec |
| B 10-j.S v.Cassini/M.v.Calvadur/HOLST/GER23464 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
23. | 515 | Diabolo d'ysieux | Brocks, Karl | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 70.89 sec |
| F 14-j.W v.Royal Feu/M.v.If de Merze/SF/FRA06654 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
25. | 33 | Armatige | Heuer, Daniel | GER | | | 9 Strafpunkte 72.07 sec |
| DB 11-j.S v.Hengst N.Einget/M.v.Pik Bube/HANN/GER23161 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
26. | 8 | Adolfo | Konzag, Henrike | GER | | | 11 Strafpunkte 83.51 sec |
| F 8-j.W v.Acord II/M.v.Graphit/HANN/GER25196 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
27. | 165 | Firth of Clyde | Ahlmann, Christian | GER | | | 12 Strafpunkte 66.53 sec |
| B 10-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Caletto II/HANN/GER25014 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
28. | 564 | Ottobre di San Patrignano | Sakakini, Andre | ITA | | | 12 Strafpunkte 68.78 sec |
| B 9-j.W v.Starsky de Brix/M.v.Grannus/SI/ITA07335 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
29. | 229 | Kyraleen | Müller, Caroline | GER | | | 12 Strafpunkte 69.57 sec |
| B 13-j.S /NED05492 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
30. | 158 | Farina | Tebbel, Rene | GER | | | 12 Strafpunkte 69.90 sec |
| F 11-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Jet Stream/HANN/GER20943 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
31. | 318 | Peu a Peu | Renzel, Markus | GER | | | 12 Strafpunkte 71.12 sec |
| B 9-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/SUI08520 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
32. | 539 | La Toya III | Fuchs, Markus | SUI | | | 21 Strafpunkte 75.73 sec |
| B 10-j.S v.Fortuin Z/M.v.Notaris/BWP/BEL08334 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
33. | 657 | BMC's Skybreaker | Forsten, Mikael | FIN | | | Aufgegeben |
| F 12-j.W v.Heartbreaker/TRAK./NED04736 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|
33. | 354 | Riot Gun | Mc Naught, Lesley | SUI | | | Aufgegeben |
| B 11-j.W v.Chin Chin/M.v.Pachat II/BWP/BEL08208 | Im 1.Umlauf |
|