Placed competitors |
|
1. | 33 |
Bien-Aimee De La Lionne |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
1000.00 EUR |
0 penalties 28.47 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Pit I/WESTF/103LX86/B: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk |
ZRFV Lienen |
phase 2 |
|
2. | 253 |
Lilly-Fee 2 |
Stolmeijer, Kathrin |
GER |
|
800.00 EUR |
0 penalties 28.95 sec |
|
SCHWB 13-j.S v.Love and Jump/M.v.Last Liberty/OLD/102UT63/B: Stolmeijer,Rudi |
RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
3. | 363 |
Quantara 5 |
Baackmann, Jens |
GER |
|
600.00 EUR |
0 penalties 29.52 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Quantum/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/103ZA59/B: Wrede,Martina |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
phase 2 |
|
4. | 156 |
Cordynox |
Brinkop, Kendra Claricia |
GER |
|
400.00 EUR |
0 penalties 29.78 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Cornado I/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/104KT95/B: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt, |
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
5. | 368 |
Caspar 227 |
Borgmann, Vanessa |
GER |
|
280.00 EUR |
0 penalties 30.62 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Diamantino/WESTF/104BB18/B: BG Bo |
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen |
phase 2 |
|
6. | 606 |
Hermione Jean |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
220.00 EUR |
0 penalties 30.63 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Acorlando/M.v.Fougueux AA/ITA.W/104LA83/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
7. | 474 |
Cappanaleigh Storm |
Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan |
NED |
|
160.00 EUR |
0 penalties 30.67 sec |
|
BAY 9-j.S v.GUIDAM/M.v.MARK TWAIN/ISH/105PW96/B: ALEC BOZORGI |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
phase 2 |
|
8. | 30 |
Barbou de Ruet |
Nagel-Tornau, Sarah |
GER |
|
120.00 EUR |
0 penalties 32.26 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/103CA34/B: Rohe,Rudolf jun. |
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. |
phase 2 |
|
9. | 522 |
Don Diego |
Schröder, Ben |
NED |
|
120.00 EUR |
0 penalties 32.51 sec |
|
BAY 9-j.W v.VERDI/M.v.KARANDASJ/KWPN/104LL49/B: Van Geel-Schröder B.V. & BWG S |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
phase 2 |
|
10. | 331 |
Slanelough Ultimatum |
Hoppe, Andrea |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 penalties 32.92 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Ulysses/M.v.Touchdown/AESRPF/105BL85/B: Hoppe,Andrea |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
11. | 444 |
Querry 3 |
Witt, Marten |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 penalties 33.67 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Quo Vados I/M.v.Cash and Carry/HOLST/104NS03/B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, |
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog |
phase 2 |
|
12. | 233 |
Lady Lordana |
Sosath, Hendrik |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 penalties 33.74 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Landor S/OLD/103RN23/B: Sosath,Gerd |
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
phase 2 |
|
13. | 168 |
Crüger |
Haunhorst, Max |
GER |
|
20.00 EUR |
0 penalties 33.79 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Converter/M.v.Kolibri/OS/103SO37/B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
phase 2 |
|
14. | 628 |
Alma Z |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
20.00 EUR |
0 penalties 34.55 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Pablo/OLD/105UE72/B: Zimmermann, Martina |
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
phase 2 |
|
15. | 149 |
Contenda |
Dinauer, Janina |
GER |
|
20.00 EUR |
0 penalties 37.23 sec |
|
DB 13-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Julio Mariner xx/HOLST/103CY68/B: Dinauer,Janina |
RV Nesselwang e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
16. | 565 |
Lennox |
Diniz, Luciana |
POR |
|
20.00 EUR |
0 penalties 40.45 sec |
|
BAY 16-j.H v.LIFESTYLE/M.v.GRAMMUS/OLDBG/102OK46/B: Diniz, Arnaldo e Luciana |
Portugal |
phase 2 |
|
Other, non-placed competitors |
|
17. | 623 |
Coral Springs 2 |
Holz, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 27.55 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Douglas (Rousseau)/M.v.Cavalier (Cavalier Royale)/ISH/103IH29/B: Kwon, |
RFV Greven e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
18. | 350 |
Con Pleasure 4 |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 29.10 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Conterno Grande/WESTF/103QB93/B: Fed |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
19. | 475 |
Caramba 70 |
Steinbrüchel, Lea |
SUI |
|
|
4 penalties 30.56 sec |
|
BAY 10-j.S v.CLINTON/M.v.CONTENDER/OLDBG/104CE81/B: Erdmann, Bernfried |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
phase 2 |
|
20. | 513 |
Debalia |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 30.63 sec |
|
GREY 9-j.S v.ZÜRICH/M.v.MONACO/KWPN/105AT33/B: LOZAR SAS |
Italien - Italy |
phase 2 |
|
21. | 442 |
Clinton 93 |
Brocks, Karl |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 31.65 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Class de Luxe/M.v.Landor S/OS/103VG38/B: Oertli,Sybille |
RV Waltrop e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
22. | 386 |
B Livia |
Ahlmann, Dirk |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 31.81 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Clinton I/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/105JZ21/B: Reimers,Gerhard |
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
phase 2 |
|
23. | 569 |
Lucky Boy 231 |
Kitai, Kazuteru |
JPN |
|
|
4 penalties 32.50 sec |
|
BAY 10-j.W v.LISSABON/M.v.PRIMEUR&aposS AS/WESTF/103TP38/B: Kazuteru Kitai |
Japan |
phase 2 |
|
24. | 138 |
Colt 24 |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 33.41 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Lord Z/M.v.Quick Star/KWPN/104NS44/B: Bontemps,Alexander |
RFV Greven e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
25. | 558 |
Ivan R |
Sleiderink, Sjaak |
NED |
|
|
4 penalties 34.24 sec |
|
CHEST 9-j.W v.APPLE JUICE/M.v.SAM R/BWP/104GY15/B: De heer B. Haselbekke |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
phase 2 |
|
26. | 502 |
Cool Feeling |
Asselin, Ben |
CAN |
|
|
4 penalties 35.15 sec |
|
BAY 9-j.W v.CORNADO/M.v.LANCER II/RHEIN/104VE51/B: ATTACHE STABLES |
Kanada - Canada |
phase 2 |
|
27. | 528 |
Edamelusiena-Van De Noordkant |
Camilli, Emanuele |
ITA |
|
|
4 penalties 35.48 sec |
|
BAY 8-j.S v.CHEPETTO/M.v.JOOST/KWPN/105PV97/B: R&R Horses B.V. |
Italien - Italy |
phase 2 |
|
28. | 418 |
Carilot |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 35.93 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Carinue/M.v.Quilot/OS/104DM19/B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
29. | 562 |
La Martina |
Andreasen, Zascha Nygaard |
DEN |
|
|
4 penalties 36.76 sec |
|
OTHER 8-j.S v.LORD PEZI/M.v.ARGENTINUS/OLDBG/104VT00/B: Wrede, Martina |
Dänemark - Denmark |
phase 2 |
|
30. | 643 |
Heraldo S |
Zhu, Mei Mei |
CHN |
|
|
4 penalties 37.97 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Heraldicus/M.v.Nobel V/SACHS/102RR52/B: Zhu, Mei Mei |
China |
phase 2 |
|
31. | 494 |
Chappo Chey |
Duffy, Michael G |
IRL |
|
|
4 penalties 38.06 sec |
|
BAY 8-j.W v.CARELL/M.v.CORNET OBOLENSKY/WESTF/104QR32/B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses |
Irland - Ireland |
phase 2 |
|
32. | 68 |
Carla 179 |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 38.41 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Califax/M.v.Lord Weingard/OLD/105HY32/B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
33. | 298 |
Pikeur Quick Fire |
Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 38.53 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Quintero/M.v.Contender/HOLST/104FZ40/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
phase 2 |
|
34. | 517 |
Diesel |
Vorsselmans, Annelies |
BEL |
|
|
4 penalties 42.41 sec |
|
BAY 9-j.H v.UNTOUCHABLE 27/M.v.CALANDO I/KWPN/105LE93/B: Stal De Sjiem & Stoet |
Belgien - Belgium |
phase 2 |
|
35. | 146 |
Contagio |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
5 penalties 46.25 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Lordanos/HOLST/103DB55/B: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
phase 2 |
|
36. | 79 |
Caspar blue |
Wegener, Carola |
GER |
|
|
7 penalties 52.25 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Freiherr/OLD/104MO55/B: Wegener,Carola |
RV Lembruch e. V. |
phase 2 |
|
37. | 414 |
Zandigo TS |
Schober, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 29.50 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Lupicor/M.v.Achill-Libero H/KWPN/103FA10/B: Sportpferde Center Rothenb |
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
phase 2 |
|
37. | 283 |
Olivia la Sweet |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 29.50 sec |
|
DB 12-j.S v.Oklund/M.v.Ircolando/KWPN/103LG93/B: Gut Berl, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
phase 2 |
|
39. | 427 |
Cacosius |
Heitkemper Dr., Sven |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 34.66 sec |
|
DF 10-j.W v.Cassius Clay/M.v.Capitol I/ZW/105EY95/B: Heitkemper,Norbert |
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V. |
phase 2 |
|
40. | 287 |
Pepe 274 |
van Ginkel, Katja |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 34.87 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Perigueux/M.v.Liberty Life/OLD/105HR22/B: van Ginkel,Katja |
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
41. | 118 |
Chic Cheraa |
Döller, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 36.62 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Heraldik xx/SWB/104JS20/B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG, |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
phase 2 |
|
42. | 433 |
Conner 58 |
Wenz, Holger |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 37.98 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cornado I/M.v.For Pleasure/WESTF/105TT96/B: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich |
ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
phase 2 |
|
43. | 552 |
Glock's Dobelensky |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
|
8 penalties 38.29 sec |
|
BAY 9-j.W v.CORNET OBOLENSKY/M.v.LUX/KWPN/104GN02/B: Glock HPC Holding |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
phase 2 |
|
44. | 364 |
Cevin 36 |
Temme, Christian |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 39.94 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Quick Star/OS/104RP32/B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
45. | 550 |
Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch |
Dubbeldam, Jeroen |
NED |
|
|
8 penalties 40.43 sec |
|
CHEST 11-j.S v.NAGANO/M.v.SKIPPY II/BWP/103SF74/B: P.van Loon & Stal Roelofsen |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
phase 2 |
|
46. | 567 |
Lu Lu 11 |
Sokolova, Valeria |
RUS |
|
|
8 penalties 40.44 sec |
|
GREY 11-j.S v.CONTACT ME/M.v.LEVANTOS II/HOLST/103LO08/B: Sokolova, Valeria |
Russland - Russia |
phase 2 |
|
47. | 355 |
Tempo Royal |
Engbers, Stefan |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 40.47 sec |
|
DB 10-j.H v.Caleidos DC/M.v.Rivage du Poncel/SF/103PU75/B: Klein,Marc |
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
phase 2 |
|
48. | 383 |
Nogadishu |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 40.79 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/WESTF/104ZW52/B: Silber,Martin |
RUFV Cappeln |
phase 2 |
|
49. | 174 |
Daisy 900 |
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 41.61 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Excenel V/M.v.Timeless/KWPN/104MT87/B: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC, |
RV Aller-Weser |
phase 2 |
|
50. | 163 |
Cosima G |
Griese, Henrik |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 41.65 sec |
|
DF 9-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Cordano Z/WESTF/104PP15/B: Heitkemper,Norbert |
RFV Cherusker e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
51. | 408 |
Sam S |
Troschke, Frederick |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 41.82 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Pluspunkt/WESTF/104VL40/B: Hassenbürger,Christoph |
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
phase 2 |
|
52. | 99 |
Chaccorina |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
9 penalties 43.55 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Larenco/WESTF/103XD02/B: Klaas,Hermann |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
53. | 613 |
Solitär 41 |
Vogel, Richard |
GER |
|
|
9 penalties 46.54 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Salito/M.v.Goldfasan/HANN/104MR73/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
54. | 532 |
Elke Maria M |
Greve, Willem |
NED |
|
|
12 penalties 31.62 sec |
|
GREY 8-j.S v.CORNET OBOLENSKY/M.v.CARTHAGO/KWPN/104UK42/B: Willem Greve Sportpaar |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
phase 2 |
|
55. | 447 |
Shampagne Batilly |
Koch, Philip |
GER |
|
|
12 penalties 34.87 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Quaprice/M.v.Burggraaf/SF/103OT75/B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
56. | 627 |
Qitana VDV |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
12 penalties 38.33 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.Julio V/Z.RPF/104VX73/B: Il Palazzeto di Marzotto Mar |
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
57. | 328 |
Salitos 8 |
Engbers, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
12 penalties 40.21 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Stalypso/M.v.Cordalme Z/OLD/105NI69/B: Bergmann,Heinrich |
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
phase 2 |
|
58. | 441 |
Quidor 6 |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
12 penalties 42.92 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Nimmerdor/DWB/103LL04/B: Sandergaard,Charlotte |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
59. | 223 |
Hilton de Laubry |
Wolf, Cedric |
GER |
|
|
16 penalties 35.18 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Atlantic VDL/M.v.Askan de Lauzelle/BWP/103YD58/B: Wolf,Cedric |
Meckenheimer RC e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
60. | 579 |
Quartel Du Mazes |
Toelstang, Jessica |
DEN |
|
|
16 penalties 40.74 sec |
|
BAY 13-j.H v.MR. BLUE/M.v.SURCOUF DE REVEL/SF/103AV56/B: TOELSTANG FAMILY |
Dänemark - Denmark |
phase 2 |
|
61. | 220 |
Gigolo van't Breehof |
Forkert, Marten |
GER |
|
|
17 penalties 38.82 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Contact van de Heffinck/M.v.Palestro van de Begijnakker/BWP/103EZ69/B: |
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
phase 2 |
|
62. | 162 |
Cornetta 24 |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
retired |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Captain Paul I/OS/103XA73/B: Gut |
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
phase 2 |
|