Click on the symbol to show the starterlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the resultlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the actual resultlist of current competition.
Click on the symbol to show the course plan of the competition.

To see the current program please click on reload.

 Thursday, 2nd November 2017
  Vet-Check
10.00 - 11.30 hrs     CSIAm A+B      
16.30 - 19.30 hrs     CSI3* / YH1*      
20.15 - 21.00 hrs     CDI4*      

  Day Program
7.00 - 7.30 hrs     Training competitors of comp no. 34      
7.30 - 8.00 hrs     Training competitors of comp no. 32      
8.00 - 8.30 hrs     Training competitors of comp no. 26      
8.30 - 8.50 hrs     Training competitors of comp no. 30      
09.00 hrs   34  
DERBY Spezialfutter presents:
DERBY Dressage Cup
Nat. dressage competition cl. S*** - Warm up athlets U25
Test: Intermediaire A
 
11.00 hrs   32  
Louisdor Preis - Warm up competition
Nat. dressage competition cl. S*
Test: Intermediaire II
 
12.30 hrs   26   R+V / VTV Generalvertretung Heiko Meinen presents
Nat. dressage competition cl. S* for coming up riders
Test: Prix St. Georg (U21)
 
14.20 hrs   12   ESCON Spring Club - Small Tour
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSIAm
15.10 hrs   15   ESCON Spring Club - Medium Tour
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSIAm
16.15 hrs   28  
Nat. jumping competition cl. M
for young athlets
17.00 hrs   18  
ESCON Spring Club - Large Tour
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSIAm
18.15 hrs   30   KANTRIE presents
Nat. dressage competition cl. M* - U18
Test: M8
 
19.15 hrs   27   GVO Versicherung presented
Nat. dressage competition cl. A - Freestyle for teams
Special prizes promoted by AGRAVIS and the local Raiffeisen-Genossenschaften
 
22.45 - 23.30 hrs     CDI - Dressage international - Training      

 Friday, 3rd November 2017
  Day Program
6.15 - 7.00 hrs     CDI - Dressage international - Training      
07.45 hrs   01   Small / Medium Tour
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI3*
Rating for the U25 EY Cup
   01 Y  
Rating for the U25 EY Cup

 
11.40 hrs   13   ESCON Spring Club - Small Tour
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSIAm
12.30 hrs   19   ESCON Spring Club - Large Tour
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSIAm
13.45 hrs   09   Prize of GSD Geographic Systems DataService AG
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSIYH1*
15.30 hrs   21   Prize of der Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung
FEI Grand Prix de Dressage
Int. dressage competition - CDI4*
Test: Grand Prix (Edition 2009, revision 2014) update 2016
Special prizes promoted by AGRAVIS and the local Raiffeisen-Genossenschaften
 

  Evening Program
18.30 hrs   33   Louisdor Prize
Nat. Dressage competition cl. S* for young horses
Test: S10
 
20.40 hrs   06   Prize of Oldenburger Wirtschaft
Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.50 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.2 - CSI3* - Große Tour
Counting for U25 Rider for AGRAVIS-Zukunftspreis

 Saturday, 4th November 2017
  Day Program
07.30 hrs   02   Small Tour
Accumulator Competition with joker (1.40 m)
FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 - CSI3*
08.40 hrs   16   ESCON Spring Club - Medium Tour
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.30 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSIAm
09.50 hrs   04   Final Medium Tour presented by Madeleine Winter-Schulze, Wedemark
Int. Jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI3*
Rating for the U25 EY Cup
   04 Y  
Rating for the U25 EY Cup

 
12.10 hrs   22   Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung
FEI Grand Prix Special
Int. dressage competition - CDI4*
Test: FEI Grand Prix Special 2009, Revision 2014, Update 2017
 
14.20 hrs   07   Prize of AGRAVIS and regionalen Raiffeisen-Genossenschaften
Competition counting for LONGINES rankings
Qualifier for the MITSUBISHI MOTORS Masters League
Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.50 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.2 - CSI3* - LARGE Tour
Counting for all U25 Athletes to the AGRAVIS-Zukunftspreis
17.20 hrs   14   UVEX SPORTS GROUP GmbH & Co.KG presents
ESCON Spring Club - Small Tour Final
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.20 m)
FEI Art. 274.5.3 - CSIAm

  Evening Program
18.30 hrs   10   Championship of GVO Versicherung
Youngster-Tour-Finals
Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.40 m)
FEI Art 238.2.2 - CSIYH1*
 
20.00 hrs     GALA - SHOW part 1      
22.00 hrs   29   Prize of Stelter Zahnradfabrik GmbH
Special Junior Trophy
Nat. jumping competition with jump-off cl. M**
Special prizes for the youngest presented by AGRAVIS and the local Raiffeisen-Genossenschaften
 
22.30 hrs     GALA - SHOW part 2      

 Sunday, 5th November 2017
  Day Program
07.45 hrs   11   Consolidation Youngster Cup
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
FEI Art. 274.5.3- CSIYH1*
08.30 hrs   17   DERBY presents the Finals of the Amateur classes
ESCON Spring Club
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m)
FEI Art. 274.5.3 - CSIAm
09.15 hrs   20   DERBY presents the Finals of the Amateur classes
ESCON Spring Club
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
FEI Art. 274.5.3 - CSIAm
 
10.30 hrs   31   Prize of Beckermann Küchen GmbH
Nat. dressage competition cl. M* - U18
Test: FEI Dressage test for Juniors - Teamrating 2017
 
11.40 hrs   35   DERBY SPEZIALFUTTER presents:
DERBY Dressage Cup
Nat. dressage competition cl. S *** - Opening class athlets U25
Test: Intermediaire II
 
12.45 hrs   23  
MEGGLE Preis
FEI Grand Prix Kür
Int. Dressurprüfung - CDI4*
Aufgabe: FEI Grand Prix Kür (Edition1999, revision 2009), update 2017
 
14.50 hrs   08   GRAND PRIX OF OLDENBURG
presented by AGRAVIS and the local Raiffeisen-Genossenschaften
and other partners of the Region Weser-Ems
Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.55 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.2 - CSI3*
Competition counts for the LONGINES rankings
Qualifier to the MITSUBISHI MOTORS Masters League
next   05   Last Chance
Int. jumping competition - speed and handiness (1.50 m)
FEI Art. 239 / 263 - CSI3*
Rating for all athlets U25 to the EY Cup
next   05 Y  
Rating for all athlets U25 to the EY Cup

   

Click on the symbol to show the starterlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the resultlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the actual resultlist of current competition.
Click on the symbol to show the course plan of the competition.

To see the current program please click on reload.


Official Timekeeping and Data Handling