1. Abteilung |
|
1. | 590 |
Quintana Roo 2 |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
750.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 48.81 sec |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Quintero/M.v.Cardino/HOLST/103HJ51/B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
|
2. | 621 |
Loki Doki |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
600.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.70 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/104FS12/B: BG Stevens u.Jakobs, |
|
3. | 535 |
Quinton 11 |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
450.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.29 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Quality/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OLD/104YM91/B: Wendeln,Peter |
|
4. | 498 |
Huub |
Rohde, Hartwig |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.77 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Wandor v.d.Mispelaere/M.v.Gottwald/BWP/103PR81/B: Brunken,Ingo |
|
5. | 356 |
Nupafeed's La Vista |
Auffarth, Sandra |
GER |
|
210.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.07 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/105DK99/B: von Ehrlich,Dorothea |
|
6. | 390 |
Quirano S |
Eikenkötter, Steffen |
GER |
|
165.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.77 sec |
|
DB 14-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Coriano/HOLST/103DL57/B: Eikenkötter,Familie |
|
7. | 584 |
Firenzo 6 |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
120.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.18 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Cardento/M.v.Zucchero (NL: Marlon)/KWPN/104RX25/B: Hofschröer,Ernst |
|
8. | 487 |
Louis Vuitton 22 |
Schwentker, Mathis |
GER |
|
90.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.59 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Toran/M.v.Fantasme Courcelle/UNG./103YV96/B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhors |
|
9. | 606 |
Gerlinde 33 |
Grimm, Anna-Maria |
GER |
|
90.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.99 sec |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Graf Top/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/103TJ76/B: Wömpner,Jan-Frederic |
|
10. | 573 |
Fine Emmely |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.62 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.For Edition I/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/104WM51/B: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieber |
|
11. | 686 |
Doma Sue |
Van Grunsven, Jens |
NED |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.21 sec |
|
F 12-j.S v.Dollar du Munier/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/103EW45/B: Sleepy P Ranch BV |
|
12. | 784 |
Oak Grove's Vogelfrei |
Lahde, Harm |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.18 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Verdi (Q-Verdi)/M.v.Cordalme Z/OLD/104HV56/B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH |
|
13. | 565 |
Captain Jo |
Thomas, Christina |
GER |
|
15.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.30 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cornet's Prinz/M.v.Argentinus/OS/104NF94/B: Thomas,Ludger |
|
14. | 316 |
Lepus 2 |
Dorenkamp, Christine |
GER |
|
15.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.42 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Lordano/M.v.Carthago/TSCH.W./104CI83/B: Reitsportzentrum Holger Hetze |
|
2. Abteilung |
|
1. | 507 |
No Limit 64 |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
750.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.16 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Numero Uno/M.v.Caitano/HOLST/104FZ47/B: Sager,Franz |
|
2. | 434 |
SL Brazonado |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
600.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.83 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.SL Baluarte/M.v.Silvestre/BRA.RPF./103KC34/B: Coudelaria Souza Leao |
|
3. | 54 |
Cadora |
Sosath, Hendrik |
GER |
|
450.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.78 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Landor S/OLD/104GO85/B: Sosath,Gerd |
|
4. | 586 |
Stella 981 |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.86 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Stakkatol/M.v.I Need You/WESTF/104VX16/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
|
5. | 744 |
Tailormade Chabalou |
Pedersen, Soren |
DEN |
|
210.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.35 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OS/105BT70/B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
|
6. | 349 |
Nerrado |
Nagel, Björn |
GER |
|
165.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.91 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Nekton/M.v.Acorado I/HOLST/103UZ28/B: Nagel,Björn |
|
7. | 619 |
Bachy des Aucels Z |
Wulfers, Katharina |
GER |
|
105.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.50 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Bachus/M.v.Continue/Z.RPF/105MV05/B: Brunken,Ramona |
|
7. | 611 |
Zeelena |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
105.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.50 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HOLST/105LA08/B: Goessing,Lutz |
|
9. | 547 |
Belo Horizonte |
Vogel, Richard |
GER |
|
90.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.28 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Clearway/HOLST/104QN67/B: Röpke,Klaus |
|
10. | 525 |
Castello 213 |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.23 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Contagio/M.v.Grannus/HANN/104WO45/B: Stall Moorhof, |
|
11. | 596 |
Cassis 65 |
Diederichsmeier, Mylene |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.58 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Bormio xx/MECKL./104PC94/B: Göwe,Arno |
|
12. | 370 |
Quantara 5 |
Baackmann, Jens |
GER |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.29 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Quantum/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/103ZA59/B: Wrede,Martina |
|
13. | 613 |
Thunder Girl |
Dorenkamp, Christine |
GER |
|
15.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.34 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/M.v.Numero Uno/NRPS/104FK75/B: Hetzel Horses G |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
28. | 552 |
Camalita |
Klaphake, Laura |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 60.96 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Cracker Jack/M.v.Quinar/HOLST/104UA84/B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
|
29. | 608 |
Bao Loi |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.29 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Baloussini/M.v.Lancaster/WÜRTT/105LA10/B: Goessing,Lutz |
|
29. | 792 |
Chip VA |
Hanley, Cameron |
IRL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.29 sec |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/104SS00/B: Cameron Hanley Showjump |
|
31. | 344 |
N'oubliez jamais 2 |
Döller, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.74 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Nintender/M.v.Calido I/OS/103SZ36/B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wesp |
|
32. | 732 |
Sagolda |
Persson, Nicole |
SWE |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.94 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Carthago/OS/104NE16/B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG |
|
33. | 518 |
Bali 32 |
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne-F. |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.95 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Cancara/M.v.Landucci/HOLST/104VN61/B: Fitschen,Jürgen |
|
34. | 683 |
Dienellie |
Nooren, Lisa |
NED |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 62.53 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Berlin/M.v.Lupicor/KWPN/104EQ51/B: P. Van Ewijk |
|
35. | 627 |
3Q Qalisya |
Andersen, Lars Bak |
DEN |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 62.60 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Stedinger/M.v.Fürstenreich/HANN/105AA04/B: Ambak, Qabil |
|
36. | 638 |
Balounito |
Persson, Nicole |
SWE |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 62.80 sec |
|
BLACK 14-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Widolan/OS/GER46255/B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.K |
|
37. | 150 |
Cleo Grande 2 |
Döller, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 62.91 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.C-Indoctro/OLD/104FS10/B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. |
|
38. | 476 |
Quanita 3 |
Hetzel, Laura |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 63.72 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Sandro/OLD/102VH03/B: Reitsportzentrum Holger Hetze |
|
39. | 756 |
VDL Groep Centora De Wallyro |
Nooren, Lisa |
NED |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 63.90 sec |
|
CHEST 10-j.S v.Dobel's Cento/M.v.Aledo/CDE/103MW75/B: Nooren Henk Handelsstal spr |
|
40. | 728 |
Quirex |
Hanley, Cameron |
IRL |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 64.24 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Quirado/M.v.Concept/HOLST/105CY42/B: Mielnik, Patrick |
|
41. | 677 |
Coup De Foudre V |
Sokolova, Valeria |
RUS |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 64.57 sec |
|
BAY 10-j.W v.VITTORIO/M.v.VOLTAIRE/KWPN/103VG16/B: Valeria Sokolova |
|
42. | 153 |
Clintina 4 |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 65.77 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Clinton I/M.v.Nobre xx/HANN/104PK99/B: Moormann,Rolf |
|
43. | 588 |
C-Jay 3 |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 66.21 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Contender/HOLST/105GA12/B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
|
44. | 189 |
Corny 8 |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 66.35 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/104WG91/B: Ramsbrock,Hein |
|
45. | 108 |
Cayenne WZ |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 66.75 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.H v.Claudio/M.v.Ramirado/HOLST/103QW48/B: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
|
46. | 702 |
Glock's Zaranza |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 67.00 sec |
|
BAY 13-j.H v.KARANDASJ/M.v.HEARTBREAKER/KWPN/102OS74/B: Ing. Gaston Glock |
|
47. | 775 |
Soccero 2 |
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne-F. |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 67.44 sec |
|
SB 9-j.W v.Singulord Joter/M.v.Casall/HOLST/104XB44/B: J.Meyer, Chr. Zimmermann u |
|
48. | 701 |
Glock's Lausejunge |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 67.61 sec |
|
BAY 10-j.W v.LUDWIGS AS/M.v.CORNET OBOLENSKY/WESTF/104FQ28/B: Glock HPC Holding B |
|
49. | 755 |
Vampire |
Bruggink, Gert Jan |
NED |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 68.52 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Marome NW/M.v.Voltaire/AES-N.GEFU/102NW78/B: M. Bruggink |
|
50. | 151 |
Clinta |
Rüping, Philip |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 68.87 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Clinton/M.v.Lord Pezi/OS/103VX73/B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung |
|
51. | 527 |
Chairman 20 |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 69.20 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Lacapo/HOLST/104DB96/B: Ziebell,Peter |
|
52. | 545 |
Colestus |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
|
3 Strafpunkte 72.79 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Stakkato/WESTF/103BZ12/B: Winter- |
|
53. | 599 |
Pius 40 |
Diederichsmeier, Julie Mynou |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.33 sec |
|
SCHWB 11-j.W v.Pontifex/M.v.Landjonker (Fruhling)/WESTF/104EP14/B: Sportpferde UG |
|
54. | 793 |
Lumbumbo |
Andersen, Lars Bak |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.67 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Ludwig von Bayern/M.v.Lord Incipit/HANN/104XI65/B: Sharmini Christina R |
|
55. | 648 |
Caramia 25 |
Lüthi, Kaya |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.82 sec |
|
OTHER 10-j.S v.CHACCO-BLUE/M.v.ALMOX PRINTS J/HANN/104CV19/B: Betz GbR |
|
56. | 546 |
Cornwall 13 |
Asselin, Ben |
CAN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.01 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Contender/HANN/104CS53/B: Ludger B |
|
57. | 682 |
Debalia |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.36 sec |
|
GREY 9-j.S v.ZÜRICH/M.v.MONACO/KWPN/105AT33/B: LOZAR SAS |
|
58. | 202 |
Dalli Dalli 6 |
Hetzel, Holger |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.66 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Canturano I/M.v.C-Indoctro/KWPN/103WS13/B: Mühlebach,Marlis |
|
59. | 204 |
Dancing Queen Z 3 |
Brinkop, Kendra Claricia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.82 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Dulf Van De Bisschop/M.v.Quintessence Z/Z.RPF/103WD61/B: Ballywalter Fa |
|
60. | 24 |
Baccarat 14 |
Brinkop, Kendra Claricia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.02 sec |
|
DF 8-j.S v.Crawford/M.v.Cardino/HOLST/104YY33/B: Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG/Andrea |
|
61. | 445 |
Tender 13 |
Herz, Svenja |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.18 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/103PV90/B: Stall Moorhof, |
|
62. | 747 |
Tailormade Stina |
Pedersen, Soren |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.51 sec |
|
R 8-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Goodman/HANN/104YN42/B: Tailormade Horse Aps |
|
63. | 6 |
Alicia SN |
Herz, Svenja |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.70 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Feliciano/M.v.Damiro/SWB/103KA20/B: Stall Moorhof, |
|
64. | 505 |
Angelina 323 |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.83 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Lord/HOLST/104ZH99/B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter |
|
65. | 96 |
Casino Berlin |
Sosath, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.59 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Caspar/M.v.Landor S/OLD/104GO80/B: Sosath,Gerd |
|
66. | 765 |
Christian 29 |
Kleis, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.64 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cristo/M.v.Lansing/HOLST/104AK38/B: Heck,Sigrid |
|
67. | 780 |
Midsummer Kiss |
Engbers, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.87 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Montender/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/105TG01/B: Herking,Marita |
|
68. | 534 |
Nogadishu |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.11 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/WESTF/104ZW52/B: Silber,Martin |
|
69. | 492 |
Chacenny |
Osterhoff, Zoe |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.28 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Cento/OS/104PK55/B: A. Osterhoff 1.Sportpferde GmbH & |
|
70. | 307 |
Landano 17 |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 74.65 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.C-Indoctro/OLD/104YU65/B: Stevens,Mario |
|
71. | 177 |
Cool Hand Luke 4 |
Beerbaum, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 76.08 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Argentinus/OLD/104CA73/B: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC, |
|
72. | 733 |
Sally 643 |
Reid, Chloe |
USA |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 63.33 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Salito/M.v.Werther/HANN/105AA50/B: Team Reid LLC |
|
73. | 788 |
Its Lotto |
Schwentker, Mathis |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 63.45 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Der Senaat/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/103YQ46/B: Mostafa Abboud |
|
74. | 753 |
TNT Explosive |
Reid, Chloe |
USA |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 64.41 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Tinka's Boy/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/104GW82/B: Live Oak Plantation LLC |
|
75. | 131 |
Charmed 2 |
Beerbaum, Markus |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 64.46 sec |
|
DF 9-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Plural/HANN/104UG05/B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
|
76. | 580 |
Caramsin |
Kläsener, Christopher |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 64.78 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Argentinus/HANN/103DF26/B: Fedorovsk |
|
77. | 787 |
Baccord |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 64.79 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Acord II/OS/104FW21/B: Bauer,Hans Helmut |
|
78. | 60 |
Call me Baby Blue |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 65.05 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/104PW03/B: Wernke,Peter |
|
79. | 777 |
Braveheart |
Hedin, Benjamin |
FRA |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 65.35 sec |
|
R 8-j.W v.Catoki/M.v.Ephebe for Ever La Silla/HOLST/105CR65/B: Odile Lecuyer |
|
80. | 779 |
Chanyon |
Bruggink, Gert Jan |
NED |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 66.88 sec |
|
DF 9-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Grand Canyon/OS/104SJ54/B: Stal het Oosterbrook BV |
|
81. | 377 |
Queen Rubin 5 |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 70.30 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Pilot/KWPN/104FF29/B: Perwas,Romina |
|
82. | 355 |
Number One 32 |
Nagel, Björn |
GER |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 70.34 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Call me number One/M.v.Acorado I/WESTF/104AM35/B: Puschak,Ursula |
|
83. | 114 |
Chaccara |
Haunhorst, Max |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 55.81 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Quidam de Revel/OS/104PS78/B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhor |
|
84. | 773 |
Anabell 106 |
Diederichsmeier, Mylene |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 57.46 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Acadius/M.v.Garibaldi II/DSP/105KS46/B: Wichmann,Jens |
|
85. | 778 |
Eclair |
Andreasen, Zascha Nygaard |
DEN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 58.10 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Vincenzo/M.v.Undercover/KWPN/B: Kröning GmbH & Co KG |
|
86. | 766 |
Silberpfeil M |
Kleis, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 60.01 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Stalypso/M.v.Calido I/OLD/104LL86/B: Meyer,Katrin |
|
87. | 115 |
Chaccato |
Klatte, Guido Jun. |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 76.05 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/105IV02/B: Klatte, Heinrich |
|
88. | 623 |
Messenger |
Rüping, Philip |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 76.35 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Montender/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/HANN/104CU39/B: Fukushima,Daisuke |
|
89. | 357 |
Oak Grove's Flickering Star |
Lahde, Harm |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 62.21 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Flipper D'Elle/M.v.Quick Star/KWPN/104ZU94/B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
|
90. | 617 |
Luxor 140 |
Hartlaub, Tim |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 63.18 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Lord Z/M.v.Canaletto/KWPN/104AT34/B: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina |
|
91. | 626 |
Calle 67 |
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 64.13 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Carell/M.v.Capitalist/WESTF/104WY59/B: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC, |
|
92. | 594 |
Sam S |
Troschke, Frederick |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 66.85 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Pluspunkt/WESTF/104VL40/B: Hassenbürger,Christoph |
|
93. | 482 |
Fixdesign Funke van't Heike |
Rüsen, Angelique |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 83.70 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Action-Breaker/M.v.Grandeur/BWP/103CT40/B: SGH SRL, |
|
94. | 314 |
Leo-Franco |
Baackmann, Jens |
GER |
|
|
11 Strafpunkte 70.23 sec |
|
12-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Power/OS/103JU04/B: Mueller,Juergen |
|
95. | 646 |
Canterbury 10 |
Say, Kumru |
TUR |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 64.33 sec |
|
BAY 8-j.W v.CANTURANO/WESTF/105GE95/B: KUMRU SAY |
|
96. | 566 |
Champions League 5 |
Engbers, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 65.27 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cornet's Stern/M.v.Calido I/OLD/105JW37/B: Dirkes,Miriam |
|
97. | 767 |
Quinta 75 |
Janßen, Matthias |
GER |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 66.02 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OLD/105VN75/B: Janßen,Dr. Regine |
|
98. | 694 |
Eristoff Blue |
Sokolova, Valeria |
RUS |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 66.36 sec |
|
GREY 8-j.W v.MR. BLUE/M.v.TIN ROCCO/KWPN/105IX12/B: Valeria Sokolova |
|
99. | 688 |
Don Diego |
Schröder, Ben |
NED |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 67.87 sec |
|
BAY 9-j.W v.VERDI/M.v.KARANDASJ/KWPN/104LL49/B: Van Geel-Schröder B.V. & BWG S |
|
100. | 218 |
Dicardo 3 |
Eikenkötter, Steffen |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 59.68 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Orlando/KWPN/104JG42/B: Eikenkötter,Familie |
|
101. | 99 |
Caspari 29 |
Peper, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 62.71 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cardenio/M.v.Werther/DT.PF/105BX56/B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde/Jörg |
|
102. | 593 |
Lord Beckham |
Troschke, Frederick |
GER |
|
|
18 Strafpunkte 66.77 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Lord Weingard/M.v.Pessoa/RHLD/104AT00/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
|
103. | 615 |
Bonita 452 |
Hartlaub, Tim |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/105FU10/B: Hartlaub,Tim |
|
103. | 607 |
Meteor H |
Grimm, Anna-Maria |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Monte Bellini/M.v.Cardenio/DSP/103QW07/B: Ludwar,Bernd |
|
105. | 665 |
Chikeria |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCH 10-j.S v.Nekton/M.v.Clearway/HOLST/104GM11/B: Scuderia Italia |
|