Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 54 |
Cadora |
Sosath, Hendrik |
GER |
|
2500.00 EUR |
54.29 Sekunden |
|
F 10-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Landor S/OLD/104GO85/B: Sosath,Gerd |
|
2. | 114 |
Chaccara |
Haunhorst, Max |
GER |
|
2000.00 EUR |
55.43 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Quidam de Revel/OS/104PS78/B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhor |
|
3. | 535 |
Quinton 11 |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
1500.00 EUR |
55.57 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.H v.Quality/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OLD/104YM91/B: Wendeln,Peter |
|
4. | 487 |
Louis Vuitton 22 |
Schwentker, Mathis |
GER |
|
1000.00 EUR |
55.64 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Toran/M.v.Fantasme Courcelle/UNG./103YV96/B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhors |
|
5. | 507 |
No Limit 64 |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
700.00 EUR |
56.35 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Numero Uno/M.v.Caitano/HOLST/104FZ47/B: Sager,Franz |
|
6. | 585 |
Quick Step 53 |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
550.00 EUR |
56.66 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Pontifex/WESTF/104JE61/B: Gröning,Ralf |
|
7. | 594 |
Sam S |
Troschke, Frederick |
GER |
|
400.00 EUR |
56.74 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Pluspunkt/WESTF/104VL40/B: Hassenbürger,Christoph |
|
8. | 747 |
Tailormade Stina |
Pedersen, Soren |
DEN |
|
300.00 EUR |
56.82 Sekunden |
|
R 8-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Goodman/HANN/104YN42/B: Tailormade Horse Aps |
|
9. | 611 |
Zeelena |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
58.12 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HOLST/105LA08/B: Goessing,Lutz |
|
10. | 356 |
Nupafeed's La Vista |
Auffarth, Sandra |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
59.48 Sekunden (55.48) |
|
F 8-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/105DK99/B: von Ehrlich,Dorothea |
|
11. | 599 |
Pius 40 |
Diederichsmeier, Julie Mynou |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
60.74 Sekunden |
|
SCHWB 11-j.W v.Pontifex/M.v.Landjonker (Fruhling)/WESTF/104EP14/B: Sportpferde UG |
|
12. | 775 |
Soccero 2 |
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne-F. |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
60.97 Sekunden |
|
SB 9-j.W v.Singulord Joter/M.v.Casall/HOLST/104XB44/B: J.Meyer, Chr. Zimmermann u |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 202 |
Dalli Dalli 6 |
Hetzel, Holger |
GER |
|
|
61.96 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Canturano I/M.v.C-Indoctro/KWPN/103WS13/B: Mühlebach,Marlis |
|
14. | 767 |
Quinta 75 |
Janßen, Matthias |
GER |
|
|
62.13 Sekunden (58.13) |
|
B 13-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OLD/105VN75/B: Janßen,Dr. Regine |
|
15. | 566 |
Champions League 5 |
Engbers, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
62.78 Sekunden (58.78) |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cornet's Stern/M.v.Calido I/OLD/105JW37/B: Dirkes,Miriam |
|
16. | 153 |
Clintina 4 |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
63.62 Sekunden (55.62) |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Clinton I/M.v.Nobre xx/HANN/104PK99/B: Moormann,Rolf |
|
17. | 621 |
Loki Doki |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
63.63 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/104FS12/B: BG Stevens u.Jakobs, |
|
18. | 573 |
Fine Emmely |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
64.34 Sekunden (60.34) |
|
B 9-j.S v.For Edition I/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/104WM51/B: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieber |
|
19. | 24 |
Baccarat 14 |
Brinkop, Kendra Claricia |
GER |
|
|
64.74 Sekunden (60.74) |
|
DF 8-j.S v.Crawford/M.v.Cardino/HOLST/104YY33/B: Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG/Andrea |
|
20. | 792 |
Chip VA |
Hanley, Cameron |
IRL |
|
|
64.79 Sekunden (60.79) |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/104SS00/B: Cameron Hanley Showjump |
|
21. | 60 |
Call me Baby Blue |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
65.04 Sekunden (57.04) |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/104PW03/B: Wernke,Peter |
|
22. | 580 |
Caramsin |
Kläsener, Christopher |
GER |
|
|
66.04 Sekunden |
|
B 12-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Argentinus/HANN/103DF26/B: Fedorovsk |
|
23. | 492 |
Chacenny |
Osterhoff, Zoe |
GER |
|
|
67.08 Sekunden (63.08) |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Cento/OS/104PK55/B: A. Osterhoff 1.Sportpferde GmbH & |
|
24. | 344 |
N'oubliez jamais 2 |
Döller, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
67.14 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.H v.Nintender/M.v.Calido I/OS/103SZ36/B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wesp |
|
25. | 596 |
Cassis 65 |
Diederichsmeier, Mylene |
GER |
|
|
67.30 Sekunden (63.30) |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Bormio xx/MECKL./104PC94/B: Göwe,Arno |
|
26. | 777 |
Braveheart |
Hedin, Benjamin |
FRA |
|
|
67.46 Sekunden (63.46) |
|
R 8-j.W v.Catoki/M.v.Ephebe for Ever La Silla/HOLST/105CR65/B: Odile Lecuyer |
|
27. | 552 |
Camalita |
Klaphake, Laura |
GER |
|
|
67.91 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Cracker Jack/M.v.Quinar/HOLST/104UA84/B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
|
28. | 619 |
Bachy des Aucels Z |
Wulfers, Katharina |
GER |
|
|
70.42 Sekunden (62.42) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Bachus/M.v.Continue/Z.RPF/105MV05/B: Brunken,Ramona |
|
29. | 682 |
Debalia |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
71.94 Sekunden (67.94) |
|
GREY 9-j.S v.ZÜRICH/M.v.MONACO/KWPN/105AT33/B: LOZAR SAS |
|
30. | 565 |
Captain Jo |
Thomas, Christina |
GER |
|
|
72.96 Sekunden (68.96) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cornet's Prinz/M.v.Argentinus/OS/104NF94/B: Thomas,Ludger |
|
31. | 476 |
Quanita 3 |
Hetzel, Laura |
GER |
|
|
74.48 Sekunden (66.48) |
|
B 13-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Sandro/OLD/102VH03/B: Reitsportzentrum Holger Hetze |
|
32. | 547 |
Belo Horizonte |
Vogel, Richard |
GER |
|
|
74.91 Sekunden (70.91) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Clearway/HOLST/104QN67/B: Röpke,Klaus |
|
33. | 115 |
Chaccato |
Klatte, Guido Jun. |
GER |
|
|
75.49 Sekunden |
|
B 7-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/105IV02/B: Klatte, Heinrich |
|
34. | 498 |
Huub |
Rohde, Hartwig |
GER |
|
|
77.96 Sekunden (69.96) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Wandor v.d.Mispelaere/M.v.Gottwald/BWP/103PR81/B: Brunken,Ingo |
|
35. | 646 |
Canterbury 10 |
Say, Kumru |
TUR |
|
|
83.24 Sekunden (79.24) |
|
BAY 8-j.W v.CANTURANO/WESTF/105GE95/B: KUMRU SAY |
|