05 | Prize of Easy-Ticket-Service Int. jumping competition acc. to penalties and time (1.50 m) Qualifier for comp no 6
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI5*-W Competition counting for the LONGINES Rankings (group D) |
OFFICIAL RESULT |
Placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 129 | Zypern III | Vrieling, Jur | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10-j.M v.Casall/M.v.Coriano/HOLST/104JQ11/B: Il Palazzetto Di Marzotto Maria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 65 | fischerSolution | Jung, Michael | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8-j.M v.Carthino Z/WESTF/104ZO34/B: Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 62 | Catwalk IV | Whitaker, Robert | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 14-j.G v.Colman/M.v.Corleone/HOLST/102XV23/B: Clare Whitaker & Mandy Hall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 122 | Chaccos' Son | Tebbel, Maurice | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Lancer III/WESTF/103TL74/B: Tebbel,Rene | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 140 | Pret A Tout | Ehning, Marcus | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 14-j.G v.Hiram Chambertin/M.v.Stew Boy/SF/102WO46/B: Krech Ruth & Ehning,Ma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 31 | Berlinda | Dreher, Hans-Dieter | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9-j.M v.Berlin/M.v.Gento/ZFDP/104CK22/B: Zanotelli,Roland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 70 | Asathir | Weishaupt, Philipp | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10-j.M v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Papillon Rouge/103FZ71/B: Abdullah Salem S Ba | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 103 | Newton Abbot | von Eckermann, Henrik | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11-j.G v.Converter/M.v.Indoctro/AES/104GK64/B: Emelie von Essen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 132 | Fenia van Klapscheut | Marschall, Marcel | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 12-j.M v.Cicero Z/M.v.Ahorn Z/BWP/103YZ30/B: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Man | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 117 | Quirex | Hanley, Cameron | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 8-j.G v.Quirado/M.v.Concept/HOLST/105CY42/B: Mielnik,Patrick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 112 | DSP Alice | Blum, Simone | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 10-j.M v.Askari/M.v.Landrebell/DSP/104NF25/B: Simone BLUM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 60 | Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar | Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12-j.G v.l'Arc de Triomphe/M.v.Apache d'Adriers/SF/103AU24/B: Kaliyuga S.L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other, non-placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15 | Cayenne WZ | Hassmann, Felix | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 12-j.S v.Claudio/M.v.Ramirado/HOLST/103QW48/B: Zipperle,Wolfgang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 146 | Chilli Willi | Philippaerts, Nicola | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Lord/HOLST/104IV06/B: Ludo Philippaerts & Frans Lens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 93 | Quabri de l'Isle | Veniss, Pedro | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 13-j.S v.Kannan/M.v.Socrate de Chivre/SF/102XB32/B: Carmen Davrella de Agui | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 22 | Stakki's Jumper | Sprehe, Jörne | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 11-j.S v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Gouverneur/HSHBA/103LJ84/B: Sprehe,Josef | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 25 | Algorhythem | Longem, Marie | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 12-j.G v.Tampa/M.v.Calvados / Sable Rose/KWPN/103VO51/B: Gregory Wathelet & | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 119 | Silver Deux de Virton HDC | Staut, Kevin | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 11-j.S v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Heartbreaker/SF/103UD07/B: Haras Des | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 42 | Laith | Breen, Shane | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10-j.S v.Lord Z/M.v.Weinberg/HANN/103KS77/B: Team Z7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 84 | Vagabond de la Pomme | Leprevost, Pénélope | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12-j.S v.Vigo D Arsouilles Stx/M.v.For Pleasure/SBS/103IL63/B: Genevieve MEGR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 94 | Sassicaia Ares | Bicocchi, Emilio | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11-j.G v.Ephebe For Ever/M.v.Optiebeurs Rebel Z/HOLST/104CN25/B: Sc. Emilio B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 126 | Lennox | Diniz, Luciana | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 16-j.S v.Lifestyle/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/102OK46/B: Diniz,Arnaldo e Luciana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 17 | Inferno | Mansur, Yuri | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 10-j.G v.Incolor (old)/M.v.Italic Des Salines (SF)/OS/103NZ54/B: Clear Roun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 77 | Lapuccino 2 | Duffy, Michael G | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
roan 9-j.S v.Siec Livello/ISH/104FD99/B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 90 | Carella | Krieg, Niklas | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13-j.M v.Clearway/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/102VL92/B: Fritzsching,Ursula | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 143 | Flip's Little Sparrow | Holmén, Stephanie | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 11-j.M v.Cardento 933/M.v.Robin Z 723/SWB/103LG55/B: Astrid Ohlin & Grevlund | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 47 | Chiara | Beerbaum, Ludger | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 14-j.M v.Contender/M.v.Coronado 3/HOLST/102QT61/B: Madeleine Winter-Schulze | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 79 | BSC Cha Cha Cha | Wulschner, Holger | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Le Grand I/HOLST/103HD80/B: Wulschner,Astrid | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 101 | Codarco | Reid, Chloe | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Orame/ISH/103TD96/B: Team Reid Llc | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 45 | Gain Line | Delestre, Simon | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dchst 11-j.G v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Raphael/HANN/103NB73/B: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 74 | Jaguar | Cox, Karel | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 8-j.G v.Chopin van het Moleneind/M.v.Cicero Z/BWP/104QL79/B: Van den Bosch P | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 87 | Hannah | Guerdat, Steve | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10-j.M v.Dulf van den Bisschop/M.v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/BWP/103TL88/B: Jo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 149 | Epleaser van't Heike | Ahlmann, Christian | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 13-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Nabab de Reve/BWP/102SM11/B: Jauß,Marion & Isabel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 38 | Roso Au Crosnier | Deusser, Daniel | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12-j.G v.Looping d'Elle/M.v.Odin de la Cense/SF/103HP31/B: Kaya Didman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 5 | Cool Hand Luke | Beerbaum, Markus | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10-j.G v.Contendro I/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/104CA73/B: Artemis Equestrian Farm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 111 | Ikker | Philippaerts, Olivier | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9-j.S v.Ogano Sitte/M.v.Up To Date/BWP/104CL75/B: Roger Van Nuffelen (10406 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 3 | Izzy By Picobello | Allen, Bertram | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9-j.G v.Cicero Z/M.v.Capriano/BWP/104CO95/B: Ballywalter Farms | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 19 | Contanga 3 | Zorzi, Alberto | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13-j.M v.Catoki/M.v.Contango/OS/103BR14/B: A.Onassis de Miranda & Victory Equ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 107 | Chanoc | Deuerer, Tina | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Ramiro/HOLST/103OA26/B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 11 | Curtis Sitte | Estermann, Paul | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9-j.S v.Ugano Sitte/M.v.Chellano Z/SBS/104EB91/B: Fasana Arturo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 8 | Sangria du Coty | Bost, Roger Yves | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11-j.M v.Quaprice Bois Margot/M.v.Muguet du Manoir/SF/103TM85/B: Equiblue Et | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 137 | Hercules By Immofluisteraar | Hutton, Samuel | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 10-j.S v.Larino/M.v.President/BWP/104BA17/B: Inge Balliauw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 29 | H&M All In | Fredricson, Peder | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11-j.G v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Andiamo Z/SBS/103RU78/B: Stuteri Arch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 69 | Zacramento | Lindelöw, Douglas | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12-j.G v.Cardento/M.v.Cortus/SWB/104NW30/B: Håkansson Häst AB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 98 | DSP Cashmoaker | Nielsen, Denis | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 11-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Lafitte/DSP/103WZ03/B: Wendeln,Peter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 34 | Cassis van de Kranenburg | Mathy, Francois Jr | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9-j.G v.Toulon/M.v.Kannan/104MF41/B: Jacques Leterme | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 51 | Alfa Jordan | Kühner, Max | AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 9-j.S v.Air Jordan Z/M.v.Lancelot/ZANG/103WO69/B: Butkus Arunas + New Sport | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 135 | Stalypsa | Skollerud, Marit Haarr | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9-j.M v.Stalypso/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/104XG07/B: Sportpferde Henrik Klatte | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data of competition: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Judges: | Carsten Sörlie | Total prize money: |
30000 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stephanie Müller | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reinhard Wendt |