23 | X-BIONIC SPHERE presents Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) Table A, FEI Art. 274.5.3 - CSI2* - 2 horses per athlete 1st Qualifer for the Grand Prix (best 40 riders) |
1. | 289 | Cool Hand Luke | Schranz,Christian | AUT | |
bay 8y.S /Cascari/Quick Nick I/HOLST/104ME75/ Lisa Schranz | |||||
2. | 298 | Bonnie de Papignies | Djokovic,Stefan | SRB | |
bay 10y.M /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Jalisco-B/SBS/104XH70/ Jovana Jelaca | |||||
3. | 216 | East Wind | Szuhai,Peter | HUN | |
grey 9y.M /Chacco-Blue/Gringo/104TO12/ Mika Laura | |||||
4. | 242 | Inliner | Kläsener,Christopher | GER | |
bay 10y.S /Iberio/Sao Paulo/HANN/104EI07/ Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle | |||||
5. | 255 | Western Boy | Vele,Iza | SLO | |
bay 8y.G /Castlelawn Galloway/Colin Diamond/ISH/104OF60/ Iza Vele | |||||
6. | 280 | Congress | Kutscher,Marco | GER | |
grey 11y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Grannus/OLDBG/103EN37/ Ligges, Kai | |||||
7. | 281 | SIG Captain America | Haßmann,Felix | GER | |
bay 8y.G /Captain Fire/Collin L/WESTF/105AW33/ SIG International | |||||
8. | 282 | Jazoe van 't Steenpaal | Muff,Werner | SUI | |
grey 8y.G /Cornet's Stern/Toulon/BWP/104PR24/ Hauri Markus & Hauri Thomas | |||||
9. | 283 | Casilius | Krucso,Szabolcs | HUN | |
bay 11y.S /Casall/Cambridge/HOLST/103NQ74/ Krucso, Balazs | |||||
10. | 284 | PSG Final | Kühner,Max | AUT | |
bay 7y.G /Toulon/Cassini/104SS26/ Schildknecht, Peter | |||||
11. | 285 | Monaco | Smolders,Harrie | NED | |
bay 8y.G /Cassini II/104SK77/ Cinti Piredda Maurizio | |||||
12. | 286 | Eclips | Puck,Gerfried | AUT | |
chest 8y.G /Arezzo VDL/Indorado/KWPN/105HJ09/ Helmut Piber | |||||
13. | 287 | Mr Magoo | Mathy,François Jr | BEL | |
bay 9y.S /Chacco-Blue/Cento/OLDBG/104QU80/ Van der Straten Marie-Cindy | |||||
14. | 288 | Barcelona von Aarhof CH | Smits,Edwin | SUI | |
grey 10y.M /Eurocommerce Berlin/Calando II/CH/104ZM54/ Oeuvray Smits Dehlia + Smits Edwin | |||||
15. | 293 | Kai Licha de Carmel | Carton-Grootjans,Ann | BEL | |
bay 7y.M /Prince van de Wolfsakker/Quidam de Revel/BWP/104SX52/ Verschelden / Carton | |||||
16. | 294 | Chacceldi | Goodin,Bruce | NZL | |
grey 7y.S /Chacco-Blue/Griseldi L/OS/105BR87/ Gn Triova Aps V/glen Nielsen | |||||
17. | 295 | Eldorado S | Dubbeldam,Jeroen | NED | |
bay 8y.G /Diarado/Carolus II/KWPN/104UT34/ Stal Roelofsen Raalte BV | |||||
18. | 299 | Cassina | Porter,Lucas | USA | |
chest 8y.M /Collado/Lacantus/OLDBG/105EL17/ Sleepy P Ranch Llc | |||||
19. | 301 | Quasi de Kergane | Govoni,Gianni | ITA | |
chest 13y.G /Elan de la Cour/Arpege Pierreville/SEFR/102WX07/ Pro-Fur Farm Equipment | |||||
20. | 204 | Impero Delle Schiave | Coata,Stefano | ITA | |
bay 9y.S /Acorado/Contendro/MIPAAF/105DB67/ Coata Stefano | |||||
21. | 206 | Comet | Szmytka,Michalina | POL | |
bay 9y.G /Contendro I/Acord II/OLDBG/104LH55/ Joanna Maluszynska | |||||
22. | 212 | Dis Moi Tout de Clairbois | Allen,Harry | IRL | |
chest 8y.G /Ugano Sitte/Versace van de Ruitershoeve/SBS/104UG02/ Ballywalter Bloodstock | |||||
23. | 215 | Expert | Thijssen,Sanne | NED | |
bay 8y.G /Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve/Mermus R/KWPN/105FJ59/ Sanna Olsson Horses & Stal Thijssen | |||||
24. | 220 | Athina | Del Prete,Matteo | ITA | |
bay 12y.M /Eurocommerce Toulouse/Pro Ratio/AES/103DW28/ Sandra Strauss-Leipold | |||||
25. | 221 | L.B. Castello | Del Prete,Luigi | ITA | |
bay 12y.G /Contender/102VF86/ Leopoldo del Prete | |||||
26. | 223 | Conthacca | Oplatek,Andrzej | POL | |
bay 7y.M /OS/105MY33/ Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek | |||||
27. | 224 | Chippo Z | Castro,Joao Victor | BRA | |
grey 8y.S /Chippendale Z/Faust Z/ZANG/104ZX54/ RB Corporation | |||||
28. | 230 | Cascadeur | Schranz,Lisa | AUT | |
grey 11y.G /Cassini I/Barnaul xx/HOLST/103HP02/ Lisa Schranz | |||||
29. | 231 | Cortez | Aguirre,Mariel Victoria | MEX | |
bay 15y.G /Quick Star/Quito de Baussy/BWP/BEL43042/ Aguirre Mariel | |||||
30. | 233 | Crispo | Will,David | GER | |
bay 8y.G /Contendro I/Corofino I/HOLST/104IK00/ Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb | |||||
31. | 234 | Quinoa des Riollets | Jochems,Kevin | NED | |
bay 13y.M /Calvaro/Fort Grandchamp/SEFR/102ZM75/ Stal Thijssen | |||||
32. | 235 | Rytters Quinton | Wulschner,Benjamin | GER | |
chest 13y.G /Quebec/Coronado/DWB/102SC64/ Muff, Werner & Wulschner, Benjamin | |||||
33. | 237 | Quintana | Holly,Andrej | SVK | |
bay 9y.M /WESTF/104WS46/ Makay Tamas | |||||
34. | 238 | Deesse Chavannaise | Mendoza,Jessica | GBR | |
grey 8y.M /Cicero Z/104ZK78/ Evrard Yvan | |||||
35. | 239 | GK Casper | Allen,Bertram | IRL | |
dbay 9y.S /Canto/Quantum/HOLST/104MM35/ Ballywalter Farm | |||||
36. | 240 | Cula Lou V | Porter,Wilton | USA | |
bay 11y.M /Chacco-Blue/Sandro/WESTF/104QM08/ Sleepy P Ranch Llc | |||||
37. | 244 | Farfelu de la Pomme | Verlooy,Jos | BEL | |
chest 12y.M /Vigo D Arsouilles STX/Darco/BWP/103AQ09/ Axel Verlooy Euro Horse Bvba | |||||
38. | 247 | Check Picobello Z | Hillereau,Severin | FRA | |
grey 11y.G /Cardento/Orlando/ZANG/103OA38/ Artisan Farms Llc & Torrey Pines St | |||||
39. | 248 | Vladimir G | Salzano,Francesco | ITA | |
bay 15y.G /Pacific/Corofino/KWPN/102PH38/ Pompei Horse Club | |||||
40. | 249 | Galand van het Venushof | Robitza,Marietta | AUT | |
grey 11y.M /Cicero Z/Pachat II/BWP/103FE07/ Marietta Robitza | |||||
41. | 250 | Flashdancer | Zak,Michal | SVK | |
grey 7y.G /Singapore/Up To Date/KWPN/105BY31/ Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corpor | |||||
42. | 251 | HH Earley | Modolo Zanotelli,Marlon | BRA | |
bay 8y.G /Harley VDL/Indorado/KWPN/104MU27/ Double H Farm + the Creel Family | |||||
43. | 252 | Crystal | Marschall,Marcel | GER | |
bay 8y.M /Carentan/Silvester/HOLST/104YV76/ Biffer, Ulrich & Marschall, Marcel | |||||
44. | 253 | Dubai du Bois Pinchet | Fuchs,Martin | SUI | |
bay 8y.M /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Andiamo/SBS/105DU97/ Amar Hélène | |||||
45. | 258 | Fairplay | Sloan-Allen,Joanne | IRL | |
chest 12y.M /For Pleasure/Emilion/HANN/103RH63/ Diniz, Lica u.Luciana & Rotschild, | |||||
46. | 265 | VDL Groep Alitta | Renwick,Laura | GBR | |
chest 12y.M /Karandasj/Indoctro/KWPN/103GG66/ Stoeterij Duyselshof | |||||
47. | 266 | Obora's Partano | Hladik,Georg | AUT | |
chest 14y.G /Padarco van het Hertsveld/Grey Poupon/OS/102PH09/ Pernille Heuser Hladik | |||||
48. | 267 | Cornet du Lys | Larocca,José Maria | ARG | |
grey 13y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Champion du Lys/WESTF/103AE11/ Larocca Jose Maria | |||||
49. | 268 | Nintender Star | Augustsson-Zanotelli,Angelica | SWE | |
bay 7y.M /Nitender/Star Kingdom/ISH/105BV81/ Zanotelli Sport Horses BVBA & Augus | |||||
50. | 269 | Jinternel | Vermeir,Wilm | BEL | |
bay 8y.M /Diamant de Semilly/Jokinal de Bornival/BWP/104NE10/ Van Assche | |||||
51. | 270 | Samira | Jufer,Alain | SUI | |
bay 11y.M /Baloubino B/Sirius Son/DSP/103YO51/ Grimm Widmer, Andrea | |||||
52. | 271 | Glock's Dobelensky | Schröder,Gerco | NED | |
bay 9y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Lux/KWPN/104GN02/ Glock HPC Holding | |||||
53. | 272 | Sandra Blue | Ludwiczak,Krzysztof | POL | |
bay 7y.M /OS/105LU72/ Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek | |||||
54. | 273 | First Lady G | Vorsselmans,Annelies | BEL | |
bay 7y.M /KWPN/105LH73/ Stal van der Ham & G. Tijans | |||||
55. | 274 | Miss Bubbles | Köhlbrandt,Torben | GER | |
bay 8y.M /Balou du Rouet/Papillon Rouge Normandie/OS/105HV61/ European Youngsters ek | |||||
56. | 276 | Quirosa | Wingrave,Jamie | HUN | |
bay 11y.M /Quintero/Lordanos/HOLST/103JP36/ James Wingrave | |||||
57. | 277 | Dardonge | Coata,Simone | ITA | |
bay 9y.S /Wallenberg/Quattro/KWPN/104JZ75/ Az.Agr. Ippocastano | |||||
58. | 278 | Chacclana | Skrzyczynski,Jaroslaw | POL | |
bay 8y.M /Chacco-Blue/Capilano/OS/104GV16/ Mariola Dyrek | |||||
59. | 279 | Cartino III | Whitehouse,Lance | GBR | |
grey 10y.G /Cartano/Topas/KWPN/104GO84/ Kat Taylor | |||||
60. | 254 | Vendetta Treize | Van Paesschen,Constant | BEL | |
black 8y.S /Diamant de Semilly/Eiger I/SEFR/104EP46/ Amandine Wittouck | |||||
61. | 290 | Castro de la Bryere | Schranz,Christian | AUT | |
bay 10y.G /Castor/Laretto B/104ME81/ Christian Schranz | |||||
62. | 300 | Chaos AM | Djokovic,Stefan | SRB | |
bay 10y.G /Oramé/Glennridge/KWPN/104RS52/ Jovana Jelaca | |||||
63. | 217 | Zaferah | Szuhai,Peter | HUN | |
grey 10y.M /Clinton II./Remondo/OS/104EB23/ Gyula Farm Miskolc Kft. | |||||
64. | 243 | Caramsin | Kläsener,Christopher | GER | |
bay 12y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Argentinus/HANN/103DF26/ Fedorovskaya Marina | |||||
65. | 256 | Berlins Boy | Vele,Iza | SLO | |
grey 11y.S /Berlin/G.Ramiro Z/KWPN/103LR45/ Tatjana Vele s.p. - Velebiro | |||||