Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 257 |
Wicked Hope |
Sloan-Allen, Joanne |
IRL |
|
660 EUR |
0 penalties 23.02 sec |
|
bay 10y.M /Valentino/Calypso II/HANN/104OL99/ Joanne Sloan Allen |
phase 2 |
|
2. | 263 |
Lichtschein |
Szikszai Jr, Lajos |
HUN |
|
400 EUR |
0 penalties 23.80 sec |
|
grey 11y.M /Carpalo 2/L.A./104ZY16/ Anna Nagy |
phase 2 |
|
3. | 232 |
Charlie Harper |
Aguirre, Mariel Victoria |
MEX |
|
300 EUR |
0 penalties 23.88 sec |
|
chest 7y.S /Comme Il Faut/Salinator/WESTF/105GZ24/ Patron Equestre Belgique |
phase 2 |
|
4. | 259 |
Kasper van het Leliehof |
Carton, Inge |
BEL |
|
200 EUR |
0 penalties 24.06 sec |
|
bay 7y.G /Nonstop/Major De La Cour/BWP/105BJ07/ Frederik Spiessens, Inge Carton |
phase 2 |
|
5. | 202 |
Chacco |
Toro, Csongor |
HUN |
|
120 EUR |
0 penalties 25.30 sec |
|
bay 11y.S /Chacco-Blue/Argentinus/OS/103IV56/ Töro Csaba |
phase 2 |
|
6. | 293 |
Kai Licha de Carmel |
Carton-Grootjans, Ann |
BEL |
|
90 EUR |
0 penalties 25.52 sec |
|
bay 7y.M /Prince van de Wolfsakker/Quidam de Revel/BWP/104SX52/ Verschelden / Car |
phase 2 |
|
7. | 261 |
Championes |
El Dahan, Sameh |
EGY |
|
60 EUR |
0 penalties 28.53 sec |
|
bay 14y.M /Come on/Kenwood/OS/102XB69/ Joanne Sloan-Allen & Sameh EL Dahan |
phase 2 |
|
8. | 241 |
E-Contefino-A.C. |
Kremer, Dan |
ISR |
|
50 EUR |
4 penalties 19.49 sec |
|
grey 7y.G /Contefino/Kashmir Van Schuttershof/105RN41/ Kremer Pro Equestrian bvba |
phase 2 |
|
9. | 203 |
Giliander LT |
Abbenante, Antonio |
ITA |
|
40 EUR |
8 penalties 29.61 sec |
|
black 11y.G /Casano/Concerto II/BWP/103HA16/ Antonio Abbenante |
phase 2 |
|
10. | 229 |
Captain Morgan |
Fehleisen, Jenny |
AUT |
|
40 EUR |
1 penalty 60.21 sec |
|
chest 10y.G /Cessna/Nekoma/OLDBG/104QY31/ Jenny Fehleisen |
phase 1 |
|
11. | 214 |
Farah vd Mullegracht |
Arkin, Keren |
ISR |
|
20 EUR |
4 penalties 54.48 sec |
|
grey 12y.M /Darco/Calido I/BWP/103TK87/ Arkin |
phase 1 |
|
12. | 264 |
Golden Gate |
Ruxandariu, Luca |
ROU |
|
20 EUR |
4 penalties 55.88 sec |
|
chest 6y.M /Baltic VDL/KWPN/105LB85/ Armagan Ozgorkey |
phase 1 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 201 |
Chacco Boy |
Toro, Csongor |
HUN |
|
|
4 penalties 56.90 sec |
|
bay 12y.G /Chacco-Blue/Lasangos/OS/103AS33/ Töro Csaba |
phase 1 |
|
14. | 291 |
So Nice de Belheme |
Ozgorkey, Armagan |
TUR |
|
|
4 penalties 59.17 sec |
|
bay 11y.G /Calvaro/Quidam de Revel/SEFR/103PR85/ S.C.P. Ecurie de Montchevreuil |
phase 1 |
|
15. | 236 |
Canter CR |
Holly, Andrej |
SVK |
|
|
7 penalties 70.40 sec |
|
bay 9y.G /Catcher/Coriano/ZVDP/104CK20/ Mario Hoffmann |
phase 1 |
|