42 | COCA-COLA presents Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.50 m) Table A, FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI4* - 1 horse per athlete Competition counts for the LONGINES ranking class |
1. | 87 | Sara Galotiere | Thijssen,Sanne | NED | |
chest 11y.M /Ideal de la Loge/Lieu de Rampan/SEFR/103PW29/ Lomas de Fuensauco S.L. | |||||
2. | 1 | Gioia van het Neerenbosch | Dubbeldam,Jeroen | NED | |
chest 11y.M /Nagano/Skippy II/BWP/103SF74/ P.van Loon & Stal Roelofsen Raalte | |||||
3. | 3 | Irvine ter Doorn | Carton-Grootjans,Ann | BEL | |
bay 9y.G /Toulon/Sir Lui/BWP/104CL74/ Paul Van Britsom | |||||
4. | 5 | Rouge Pierreville | Smits,Edwin | SUI | |
grey 12y.G /Ultimo van ter Moude/Narcos II/SEFR/103GH73/ Smits Edwin + Franzoni Claire + Des | |||||
5. | 6 | Casanova de l' Herse | Mathy,François Jr | BEL | |
bay 9y.S /Ugano Sitte/Kashmir van Schuttershof/SBS/104JM07/ Ingrid Norman | |||||
6. | 9 | Bionda | Puck,Gerfried | AUT | |
bay 11y.M /Phin Phin/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve/KWPN/103XX16/ Stal Grootelaar & Ales Opatrny | |||||
7. | 10 | Zinius | Smolders,Harrie | NED | |
bay 13y.G /Nabab de Reve/Kannan/KWPN/103EA69/ Eurohorse BVBA - Axel Verlooy | |||||
8. | 13 | Charco | Kutscher,Marco | GER | |
bay 8y.S /Chin Quin/WESTF/104WB88/ Federovskaya, Marina | |||||
9. | 15 | Alfa Jordan | Kühner,Max | AUT | |
dbay 9y.S /Air Jordan Z/Lancelot/ZANG/103WO69/ Butkus Arunas + New Sport Reitpferd | |||||
10. | 18 | Escoffier | Muff,Werner | SUI | |
bay 8y.G /Lord Z/Numero Uno/KWPN/104OI14/ Würgler Annette + Würgler Werner | |||||
11. | 20 | Cayles | Haßmann,Felix | GER | |
bay 12y.G /Casall/Lord Incipit/HOLST/103HC06/ Krautwald, Edeltraud | |||||
12. | 22 | Ailina | Melchior,Judy Ann | BEL | |
bay 12y.M /Chico's Boy/Cowondo Z/THU/103BK95/ Schwizer Pius & Renner Rüdiger | |||||
13. | 23 | Vik II | Whitehouse,Lance | GBR | |
bay 15y.S /Cantos/KWPN/104AT44/ Mrs Francesca Whitehouse & Mr Graha | |||||
14. | 25 | Silver Shine | Skrzyczynski,Jaroslaw | POL | |
grey 8y.G /Califax/Balou du Rouet (old)/OS/104TJ11/ Izabela Dyrek | |||||
15. | 28 | Luce Luce | Coata,Simone | ITA | |
grey 12y.M /Acorado II/Landgraf I/MIPAAF/103TO30/ Cavallini Stefano | |||||
16. | 30 | Macao | Köhlbrandt,Torben | GER | |
bay 10y.G /Baloubet du Rouet/Caridor Z/OS/104SB52/ European Youngsters ek | |||||
17. | 31 | Wilandro | Vorsselmans,Annelies | BEL | |
bay 11y.G /Unistar/Ramazotti/KWPN/104NT79/ CMJ Sporthorse Llc | |||||
18. | 34 | Nordwind | Ludwiczak,Krzysztof | POL | |
grey 11y.S /Cassini II/Acord II/HOLST/103CS62/ Andrzej Oplatek | |||||
19. | 36 | Glock's London | Schröder,Gerco | NED | |
chest 15y.S /Nabab de Reve/Chin Chin/BWP/BEL40955/ Glock HPC Holding BV | |||||
20. | 37 | Queen 2000 Z | Govoni,Gianni | ITA | |
bay 10y.M /Quidam de Revel/Jalisco B/ZANG/104CL80/ Bart Gommeren Sporthorses & Antonio | |||||
21. | 39 | Rahmannshof Tic Tac | Jufer,Alain | SUI | |
bay 9y.G /Contact van de Heffinck/Fuego du Prelet/BWP/104FX15/ Lutta Gian-Battista | |||||
22. | 41 | Hacienda d'Eversem | Vermeir,Wilm | BEL | |
bay 10y.M /Contact van de Heffinck/Sheyenne de Baugy/BWP/104ZO13/ Daniel Reygaerts | |||||
23. | 43 | Eliot DWS | Larocca,José Maria | ARG | |
grey 13y.G /Winningmood/Rey Z/BWP/103BU35/ Larocca Jose Maria | |||||
24. | 45 | Bintang II | Renwick,Laura | GBR | |
bay 11y.G /Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Orlando/KWPN/103LL90/ Mr & Mrs Renwick | |||||
25. | 48 | Suma's Zorro | El Dahan,Sameh | EGY | |
chest 13y.M /Ard VDL Douglas/AES/102NF64/ Joanne Sloan-Alleb, Sameh El Dahan | |||||
26. | 50 | Carlow van de Helle | Van Paesschen,Constant | BEL | |
bay 10y.S /Caretino/Corofino I/HOLST/103WJ35/ Stoeterij van de Helle | |||||
27. | 52 | Cool and Easy | Fuchs,Martin | SUI | |
grey 13y.G /Contender/Riverman/HOLST/103QY22/ Bücheler, Paul | |||||
28. | 53 | Fenia van Klapscheut | Marschall,Marcel | GER | |
grey 12y.M /Cicero Z van Paemel/Ahorn Z/BWP/103YZ30/ MSM Marschall Sportpferde-Manag.Gmb | |||||
29. | 56 | El Dorado | Modolo Zanotelli,Marlon | BRA | |
chest 8y.G /Indorado/Heartbreaker/KWPN/104UR64/ Tal Milstein Stables | |||||
30. | 57 | Eduard | Zak,Michal | SVK | |
grey 8y.S /Up To Date/Sandro/KWPN/104WC42/ Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corpor | |||||
31. | 59 | Charron R | Hillereau,Severin | FRA | |
bay 10y.M /Solitair/Namelus R/KWPN/104AD80/ Lutta Gian-Battista | |||||
32. | 60 | Sherazade du Gevaudan | Duguet,Romain | SUI | |
bay 11y.M /Tinka's Boy/Lago C/AA/103PI10/ Duguet Christiana | |||||
33. | 64 | Herald van't Ruytershof | Verlooy,Jos | BEL | |
bay 10y.S /Lord Z/Diamant de Semilly/BWP/104NW02/ Salmeron Youssef | |||||
34. | 65 | Chaplin | Kremer,Dan | ISR | |
chest 10y.G /Chacco-Blue/Acord II/HANN/104TF81/ Realy Stable | |||||
35. | 66 | Caletto Cabana | Porter,Wilton | USA | |
bay 10y.S /Cassini I/Capecanaveral/HOLST/104EH39/ Sleepy P Ranch Llc | |||||
36. | 68 | Hector van d'Abdijhoeve | Allen,Bertram | IRL | |
grey 10y.S /Cabrio van de Heffinck/Utrillo van de Heffinck/BWP/103TD99/ Noel Delahunty Connaught Bl | |||||
37. | 70 | Sam de Bacon | Mendoza,Jessica | GBR | |
bay 11y.G /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Vlan de Vergoignan/SEFR/103SL17/ Sarah Mendoza | |||||
38. | 73 | Bangkok Girl PP | Wulschner,Benjamin | GER | |
chest 10y.M /Balou du Rouet/Quo Vadis/OLDBG/103VZ75/ Rader, Corinna | |||||
39. | 74 | Captain Cooper | Jochems,Kevin | NED | |
bay 10y.G /Namelus R/Corland/KWPN/104DB63/ Stal Thijssen B.V. | |||||
40. | 77 | Deluxe Ilton | Will,David | GER | |
bay 9y.G /Cooper van de Heffinck/Heartbreaker/BWP/104LY38/ Juan Carlos Perez Resendi | |||||
41. | 79 | Calcourt Falklund | Kellnerova,Anna | CZE | |
chest 12y.G /Oklund/Dominard/AES/103UV15/ Czech Equestrian Team, a.s. | |||||
42. | 80 | Diamonte Darco | Porter,Lucas | USA | |
chest 12y.M /Unbelievable Darco/Unknown/103OZ89/ Sleepy P Ranch Llc | |||||
43. | 82 | Quentin PJ | Castro,Joao Victor | BRA | |
chest 11y.G /Quidam de Revel/Escudo 19/HANN/103PG74/ Joao Victor Castro | |||||
44. | 83 | Copperfield | Oplatek,Andrzej | POL | |
bay 11y.G /Contendro I/Drosselklang II/HANN/104BT42/ Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm | |||||