Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 220 |
LG Balladora |
Grum, Lidija |
SLO |
|
500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.79 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Balou de Rouet/M.v.Quick Star/OLDBG/103LH56/B: Lidija Grum |
SLO |
|
2. | 119 |
Kronosz |
Czekus, Zoltan |
HUN |
|
400.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.10 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Justboy/M.v.Shamaraan xx/HSH/103OT64/B: C-Univerzal Kft. Czékus Zoltan |
HUN |
|
3. | 249 |
Gentile |
Gorton-Hülgerth, Andreas |
AUT |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.90 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Rush Hour/M.v.Wind/104ZZ56/B: DI.Dr. Andreas Gorton-Hülgerth |
AUT |
|
4. | 169 |
Candina |
Pachler, Theresa |
AUT |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.56 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Cessna/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/103FX20/B: Theresa Pachler |
AUT |
|
5. | 163 |
Careless |
Rhomberg, Katharina |
AUT |
|
140.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.29 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Careful 112/M.v.Pomme Royal/SWB/105EQ15/B: Gerhard Rauch |
AUT |
|
6. | 79 |
Continental |
Wolf, Phillip |
GER |
|
110.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.58 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Colander/M.v.Landor S/OS/103JG52/B: Wolf, Philip |
GER |
|
7. | 205 |
Adadgio d'Oreal |
Schneider, Marcel |
GER |
|
80.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.77 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.H v.Opium de Talma/M.v.Experio/SEFR/104WB25/B: Schmitz, Holger |
GER |
|
8. | 174 |
Lord Perry W |
Winter, Martina |
AUT |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.01 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Pik Junior/HANN/105JW05/B: Martina Winter |
AUT |
|
9. | 147 |
Vladimir G |
Salzano, Francesco |
ITA |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.79 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Pacific/M.v.Corofino/KWPN/102PH38/B: Pompei Horse Club |
ITA |
|
10. | 181 |
Concerto Mio |
Brennand, Jennifer |
AUT |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 65.61 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Clinton I/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/105DU75/B: Phillipps-Tiefenbacher, Isab |
AUT |
|
11. | 313 |
Calibra |
Heller, Sophia |
SUI |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 66.72 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S /DWB/105PS85/B: Sophia Heller |
SUI |
|
12. | 183 |
Lola |
Lam, Patrick |
HKG |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 68.00 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Lord Z/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/105HL21/B: Hanl, Barbara |
HKG |
|
13. | 143 |
Der Is et |
Rhomberg, Christian |
AUT |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 68.24 sec |
|
B 6-j.H v.Diarado/M.v.Cornet Obolensky/WESTF/105CL02/B: Carola Lehner |
AUT |
|
14. | 212 |
Cap |
Sweetnam, Jeremy |
IRL |
|
25.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 68.37 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Comme il faut/M.v.Landjonker/OS/105DS73/B: Pohl, Nicola |
IRL |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
15. | 114 |
Carello |
Haase, Takashi |
JPN |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 69.87 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Carentan/M.v.Chello/HOLST/104SY57/B: Pohlmann, Hans-Herbert |
JPN |
|
16. | 176 |
Toulouse |
Hattenberger, Philipp |
AUT |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 71.26 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Toulon/M.v.Darco/ISH/104RS77/B: Joachim Hattenberger |
AUT |
|
17. | 12 |
Lutz Loewenherz |
Herbert, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.76 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Candillo/HOLST/104BP19/B: Turnierstall Herbert |
GER |
|
18. | 248 |
California Hl |
Touloupis, Aggelos |
GRE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.59 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Canturo/M.v.Polydor/RHLD/104VW03/B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH |
GRE |
|
19. | 35 |
Chap B |
Atzmüller, Matthias |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.63 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Champion For Pleasure/M.v.Balou du Rouet/DSP/103WX72/B: Romana Hartl |
AUT |
|
20. | 122 |
Ledginia |
Rantner, Anna |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.32 sec |
|
F 15-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Convoi/DSP/102PR06/B: Anna Rantner |
AUT |
|
21. | 141 |
Grande Casanova |
Fischer, Willi |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.68 sec |
|
R 8-j.H v.Godar II/M.v.Eistanzer/105VU86/B: Willi Fischer |
AUT |
|
22. | 272 |
Golddust |
Schrot, Rosa |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.06 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.W v.Golden Joy J/M.v.Maritim/DSP/104HG69/B: Martina Schrot |
AUT |
|
23. | 244 |
Cascavel |
Naue, Helena |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.86 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Calvaro/M.v.Cardero/OS/104YA72/B: Helena Naue |
GER |
|
24. | 46 |
Ena Retto |
Huber, Sven |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.56 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Carett/M.v.Abantos/KWPN/105FF30/B: Dr. Sven Huber |
AUT |
|
25. | 202 |
Dore |
Wiesli, Benjamin |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.88 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Veron/M.v.Wolfgang/KWPN/104OM38/B: NMSsporthorses + Grob Ingrid + Albe |
SUI |
|
26. | 303 |
Laretina SR |
Rosenberger, Stefanie |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.07 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Larimar/M.v.Con Air/HOLST/104YI47/B: Stefanie Rosenberger |
AUT |
|
27. | 269 |
Carlotta PJ |
Nöhbauer, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.08 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Cartani/M.v.Goldfasan/HANN/105MA29/B: Nöhbauer, Kathrin |
GER |
|
28. | 223 |
Pellegrino |
Wora, Franziska |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.34 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Pik Labionics/M.v.Barring/WESTF/104KO84/B: Wora, Franziska |
GER |
|
29. | 302 |
Rhoxane Vivida |
Bahn, Theresa |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.53 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Quadrigus M/M.v.Liberty Life/105VW90/B: Theresa Bahn |
AUT |
|
30. | 275 |
Cooper |
Schoenberg, Alexander |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.67 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Grundyman xx/HOLST/104KZ60/B: Dr. Ursula Schoenberg |
GER |
|
31. | 193 |
Chesterberry |
Gaillinger, Christoph |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.92 sec |
|
SCH 6-j.W v.Cornado I/M.v.Don Juan/WESTF/105EY44/B: European Youngsters |
GER |
|
32. | 189 |
Candygirl Nerfa |
Wettstein, Simone |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.72 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Tenerife VDL/M.v.Legaat/KWPN/104JO10/B: Ruf Dennis + Wettstein Simone |
SUI |
|
33. | 25 |
Obora's Goodwill |
Morbitzer, Helmut |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.77 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Griseldi L/M.v.Grey Poupon/OS/103KQ97/B: Susanne Jurkovic & Petra Jano |
AUT |
|
34. | 301 |
Cheval de Couer |
Zobundija, Clarissa |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 75.53 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Colman/M.v.Romino/HOLST/104ZL17/B: Zobundija, Clarissa |
GER |
|
35. | 29 |
Contagio's Libertina |
Engelhardt, Jennifer |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 63.32 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Contagio/M.v.Le Cou Cou/HANN/105WF35/B: Jennifer ENGELHARDT |
GER |
|
36. | 118 |
Clinary |
Di Pretoro, Matilde |
ITA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 63.80 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Clinton I/M.v.Candillo/HOLST/104ZM87/B: Di Pretoro Matilde |
ITA |
|
37. | 131 |
Claerchen |
Steiner, Franz Jun. |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.36 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Clinton/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/105UV22/B: Lisa Marie Kreutz |
GER |
|
38. | 231 |
Icarus vd Haarterhoeve |
Terglav, Gregor |
SLO |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.40 sec |
|
B 9-j.H /BWP/105SQ28/B: Gregor Terglav |
SLO |
|
39. | 230 |
Jarca |
Misner, Nakita |
AUS |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.53 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Clintord/M.v.Julio Mariner XX/BWP/104TT18/B: Misner, Nakita |
AUS |
|
40. | 238 |
Contact Me's Jack |
Hirnböck, Stefanie |
AUT |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 69.98 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.W v.Clinton I/M.v.Contact Me/OS/105CL43/B: Stefanie Hirnböck |
AUT |
|
41. | 304 |
Coco Couture |
Kinnigkeit, Maria-Magdalena |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 70.92 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Cornado NRW/M.v.Phoenix/WESTF/105WC52/B: Stephan Roth |
GER |
|
42. | 282 |
Innuendo |
Brandstätter, Markus |
AUT |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 71.87 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Andiamo/M.v.Numero Uno/BWP/104BY50/B: Ulrike Brandstätter |
AUT |
|
43. | 292 |
Cosa Nostra |
König, Marina |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 90.81 sec |
|
F 8-j.W /104TZ75/B: Grottenthaler, Nikolaus |
GER |
|
44. | 251 |
Balougirl |
Levi, Giulia |
ITA |
|
|
11 Strafpunkte 77.31 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/103EI22/B: Levi Giulia |
ITA |
|
45. | 283 |
Cortus |
Stegmann, Quirin |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 64.04 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Caretello B/M.v.Candillo/HOLST/104OQ76/B: Fettchenhauer, Andreas |
GER |
|
46. | 77 |
Cardesch |
Eichler, Michael |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 66.77 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cardenio/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/105DP79/B: Eichler, Michael & Carola |
GER |
|
47. | 300 |
Stella |
Müller, Antonia |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 65.05 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Athletico/HANN/105KI23/B: Müller, Antonia |
GER |
|
48. | 311 |
Icarus van het Mispelhof |
Holste, Andre |
GER |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 71.51 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Tinka's Boy/BWP/105AS34/B: Fettchenhauer,Dagmar |
GER |
|
49. | 177 |
Canned Heat |
Chomiak, Maciej |
POL |
|
|
20 Strafpunkte 66.24 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Cento/HOLST/102VU55/B: Gestüt Seeham Grundbesitz GmbH |
POL |
|
50. | 287 |
Coco |
Kreutz, Lisa Marie |
GER |
|
|
21 Strafpunkte 71.81 sec |
|
DF 10-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Zeus/HANN/103SU76/B: Kreutz, Lisa Marie |
GER |
|
51. | 166 |
Vainqueur |
Griep, Doris |
AUT |
|
|
25 Strafpunkte 70.92 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Guidam/M.v.Vindicator/KWPN/102QO83/B: Griep, Doris |
AUT |
|
52. | 32 |
Camill |
Hugyecz, Mariann |
HUN |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 6-j.S /OS/105OJ01/B: Gestuet Lewitz |
HUN |
|
52. | 173 |
Concent |
Essl, Philip |
AUT |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Contendro II/M.v.Cento/105WE31/B: Anton Gassler |
AUT |
|
52. | 309 |
Giliander LT |
Abbenante, Antonio |
ITA |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
R 11-j.W v.Casano/M.v.Concerto II/BWP/103HA16/B: Antonio Abbenante |
ITA |
|
52. | 310 |
For Chips WZ |
Schürer, Claudia |
AUT |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 11-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Ramiro Z/ZANG/105KO03/B: Roland Weidinger |
AUT |
|
52. | 111 |
Classica |
Prasek, Kornelia |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCH 13-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/102YL29/B: Prasek, Janusz Wojciech |
GER |
|