Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 526 |
Sonnenbluemchen B |
Haunhorst, Mick |
GER |
|
125.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.11 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cola/M.v.Landsieger I/OLDBG/104JZ92/B: Brigitte Biber |
GER |
|
2. | 545 |
Ubiche de Monflix |
Praunseis, Anna |
AUT |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.90 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Par Ixe/M.v.Valfa de Neuville/SEFR/105UR61/B: Alexandra Praunseis-Götz |
AUT |
|
3. | 534 |
Cascala |
Kroker, Valerie |
AUT |
|
75.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.26 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Lorentin I/HOLST/103FG70/B: Mag. Gabriele Daisy Kroker |
AUT |
|
4. | 542 |
Argendor |
Flick, Marie |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.99 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Quidam de Revel/OS/105VY14/B: Alexandra BUTZ |
GER |
|
5. | 548 |
Numero de Gerdi |
Daimer, Carla |
AUT |
|
35.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.16 sec |
|
F 16-j.W v.Voltaire/M.v.Grand Veneur/TUR40058/B: Jörg Domaingo |
AUT |
|
6. | 546 |
Qidam des Pres |
Züger, Sophie |
AUT |
|
27.50 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 53.21 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Papillon Rouge/M.v.Socrate De Chivre/SEFR/102RB44/B: Sophie Züger |
AUT |
|
7. | 556 |
Quickborn |
Hartl, Raphael |
AUT |
|
20.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 54.19 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Achill / Libero H/KWPN/103UD82/B: Raphael HARTL |
AUT |
|
8. | 540 |
Pepper |
Gorton-Hülgerth, David |
AUT |
|
15.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 55.98 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cantaro/M.v.Phantom/105VB64/B: Andreas Gorton-Hülgerth |
AUT |
|
9. | 541 |
Lance |
Flick, Marie |
GER |
|
15.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 56.53 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/103NS39/B: Nörtemann, Stefan |
GER |
|
10. | 539 |
Estoril |
Gorton-Hülgerth, David |
AUT |
|
12.50 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 62.34 sec |
|
F 16-j.W v.Enanco S/M.v.Animo/ÖWB/103BA54/B: Dr. Andreas Gorton-Hülgerth |
AUT |
|
11. | 553 |
Albfuehren's Valentino |
Fettchenhauer, Carlotta |
GER |
|
12.50 EUR |
9 Strafpunkte 65.26 sec |
|
SCH 14-j.W v.Vivaldi van de Kampel/M.v.Hofgut Albfuehren's Patriarch/BAWÜ/105WF18 |
GER |
|
12. | 527 |
Age of Empire |
Ruth, Naomi |
AUT |
|
12.50 EUR |
15 Strafpunkte 74.68 sec |
|
B 16-j.H v.Acord's Champion/M.v.Lord Inci Pit/DSP/103TL30/B: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth |
AUT |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 551 |
Carlotta |
Weixelbraun, Antonia |
AUT |
|
|
18 Strafpunkte 69.25 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Corrado II/M.v.Grundyman/HOLST/105WE27/B: Antonia Weixelbraun |
AUT |
|