Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 799 |
# 4H31 Kokosnuss |
Juffinger, Dominik |
AUT |
|
1000.00 EUR |
1 Punkt |
|
F 6-j.W v.Contendro II/WESTF |
AUT |
Finale |
|
2. | 527 |
Age of Empire |
Ruth, Denise |
AUT |
|
500.00 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
B 16-j.H v.Acord's Champion/M.v.Lord Inci Pit/DSP/103TL30/B: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth |
AUT |
Finale |
|
3. | 798 |
# 3419 Alexandra BS |
Hattenberger, Philipp |
AUT |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
B 9-j.S v.Stakkato/HOLST |
AUT |
Halbfinale |
|
3. | 193 |
Chesterberry |
Gaillinger, Christoph |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
SCH 6-j.W v.Cornado I/M.v.Don Juan/WESTF/105EY44/B: European Youngsters |
GER |
Halbfinale |
|
5. | 550 |
Cashmere |
Birk, Savannah |
AUT |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
DF 7-j.S v.Cassini II/M.v.Littorio/HOLST/105RG00/B: Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH/ Gestüt |
AUT |
Viertelfinale |
|
5. | 280 |
L.B. Castello |
Del Prete, Luigi |
ITA |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
B 12-j.W v.Contender/102VF86/B: Leopoldo Del Prete |
ITA |
Viertelfinale |
|
5. | 311 |
Icarus van het Mispelhof |
Holste, Andre |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
B 9-j.W v.Tinka's Boy/BWP/105AS34/B: Fettchenhauer,Dagmar |
GER |
Viertelfinale |
|
5. | 501 |
Rival de Raches |
Babanitz, Bianca |
AUT |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
B 12-j.W v.Quincy / Quaprice/M.v.Muguet du Manoir/SEFR/103SN52/B: Pia Sophie Semo |
AUT |
Viertelfinale |
|
9. | 155 |
Coupe Daenemark |
Gasperl, Alena |
CZE |
|
39.38 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
B 9-j.W v.Coupe de Coeur/M.v.Lancer III/OS/104AE64/B: Andreas Mörtl |
CZE |
|
9. | 314 |
A Good Choice |
Engelhardt, Jennifer |
GER |
|
39.38 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
SCH 14-j.S v.Argentinus/M.v.Exorbitant XX/OS/105WF31/B: Jennifer Engelhardt |
GER |
|
9. | 535 |
Lorenzorro |
Katzlberger, Felix |
AUT |
|
39.38 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
B 8-j.H v.Lorenzo-B/M.v.Zorro/104IX89/B: Brigitte Prömer |
AUT |
|
9. | 202 |
Dore |
Wiesli, Benjamin |
SUI |
|
39.38 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
B 9-j.S v.Veron/M.v.Wolfgang/KWPN/104OM38/B: NMSsporthorses + Grob Ingrid + Albe |
SUI |
|
9. | 517 |
Cathy H |
Ruth, Michele |
AUT |
|
39.38 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
B 12-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Quito de Baussy/OS/103HO04/B: Dr. Elisabeth Ruth |
AUT |
|
9. | 425 |
Mevisto's Bonaparte |
Koller, Felix |
AUT |
|
39.38 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
B 11-j.W v.Carolus II/M.v.Aram/AES/103SR06/B: Roland Englbrecht |
AUT |
|
9. | 309 |
Giliander LT |
Abbenante, Antonio |
ITA |
|
39.38 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
R 11-j.W v.Casano/M.v.Concerto II/BWP/103HA16/B: Antonio Abbenante |
ITA |
|
9. | 141 |
Grande Casanova |
Fischer, Willi |
AUT |
|
39.38 EUR |
0 Punkte |
|
R 8-j.H v.Godar II/M.v.Eistanzer/105VU86/B: Willi Fischer |
AUT |
|