Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 764 |
# Z764 Mini Charmeur T |
Röhrer, Leonhard |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Punkte 1.99 sec |
|
2. | 767 |
# Z767 Davidoff AG |
Tiller, Jennifer |
GER |
|
|
8.3 Punkte 0.65 sec |
|
B 9-j.W |
GER |
|
3. | 770 |
# P843 Express Clanyard Bay |
Puch, Lou |
AUT |
|
|
8.2 Punkte 1.37 sec |
|
R 9-j.S v.FS Pontiac/DPO |
ST - Reitklub Farrach |
|
4. | 759 |
# Z759 Don Piro |
Skutecky, Viktor |
CZE |
|
|
8.1 Punkte 1.36 sec |
|
5. | 758 |
# P091 Little Lady 7 |
Weixelbraun, Antonia |
AUT |
|
|
8 Punkte 2.16 sec |
|
BSCHE 13-j.S v.kein Abstammungs/PONY |
S - Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen |
|
6. | 765 |
# Z765 Nico's Spotlight |
Röhrer, Leonhard |
GER |
|
|
7.9 Punkte 0.97 sec |
|
7. | 761 |
# Z761 Vidalgo |
Bleicher, Tiara |
GER |
|
|
7.8 Punkte 0.81 sec |
|
8. | 769 |
# P603 Candy 19 |
Wink, Francesca |
GER |
|
|
7.8 Punkte 2.49 sec |
|
B 15-j.S /PONY |
B - Equiteam Auhof Neufeld |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
9. | 768 |
# Z768 Dejavu |
Traub, Shanaja |
GER |
|
|
7.7 Punkte 0.88 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Douglas/M.v.Sir Charles/DSP/104FB33/B: Nadja TRAUB, Shanaja TRAUB |
GER |
|
10. | 800 |
# PG3K Rusty |
Goess-Saurau, Ludovica |
AUT |
|
|
7.6 Punkte 1.81 sec |
|
F 23-j.W /PONY/103EU63/B: Josefina Goess-Saurau |
B - Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab |
|
11. | 760 |
# Z760 Careysbrook Banner |
Berr, Romina |
GER |
|
|
7.4 Punkte 0.05 sec |
|
/- |
GER |
|
12. | 794 |
# PC55 Joe Cool 6 |
Knaus, Elisabeth |
AUT |
|
|
7.4 Punkte 4.51 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Eiluns Jonas N/DPO |
ST - ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf |
|
13. | 755 |
# PH17 Glentaun Misty |
Takats, Lisamaria |
AUT |
|
|
7.2 Punkte 0.37 sec |
|
B 12-j.S /PONY |
B - Equiteam Auhof Neufeld |
|
14. | 757 |
# P802 Donduro |
Wanko, Carla |
AUT |
|
|
7.2 Punkte 2.46 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Donchester/DPO |
NÖ - Reitclub Magna Racino |
|
15. | 766 |
# Z766 McPleasure |
Roth, Katharina |
GER |
|
|
7.2 Punkte 5.14 sec |
|
F 11-j.W /- |
GER |
|
16. | 753 |
# P997 Pascherwinkel Wero |
Knaus, Elisabeth |
AUT |
|
|
7 Punkte 0.34 sec |
|
SCH 13-j.H v.Wengelo's Nelson/DPO |
ST - ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf |
|
17. | 756 |
# PB56 Sligo Touch Again |
Terler, Selina |
AUT |
|
|
7 Punkte 0.64 sec |
|
DF 11-j.S /PONY |
ST - RFV Apfelland Steiermark |
|
18. | 792 |
# Z792 Carat |
Fettchenhauer, Carlotta |
GER |
|
|
7 Punkte 6.91 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W |
GER |
|
19. | 763 |
# Z763 Damour |
Engelhardt, Ronja |
GER |
|
|
6.9 Punkte 1.8 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Darino |
GER |
|
20. | 749 |
# PA94 Captains Colleen |
Dorninger, Elsa |
AUT |
|
|
6.9 Punkte 3.63 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Sweetwall Captain Courageous/CONN/105JC77/B: Sophie Dorninger |
OÖ - Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Neumarkt/M. |
|
21. | 752 |
# PGAQ Lilly Vanilly |
Goess-Saurau, Ludovica |
AUT |
|
|
6.6 Punkte 1.85 sec |
|
F 13-j.S v.Sun Feliciano/M.v.Lincoln B/PONY/102YM43/B: Johanna Sixt |
B - Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab |
|
22. | 762 |
# Z762 Bella Donna |
Diebenbusch, Pauline |
GER |
|
|
6.5 Punkte 2.34 sec |
|
23. | 751 |
# PFIS Jorrit |
Goess-Saurau, Klara |
AUT |
|
|
6.5 Punkte 9.24 sec |
|
F 16-j.W v.Anjershof Rocky/M.v.Valentino/NRPS/103AN50/B: Katja Goess-Saurau |
B - Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab |
|
24. | 730 |
# PX79 Caiseal Boy |
Pollak, Sophie |
AUT |
|
|
6.4 Punkte 10.79 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Earl of Newbridge |
NÖ - Reitclub Magna Racino |
|
25. | 754 |
# P821 Staccionata |
Purkarthofer, Selina |
AUT |
|
|
5.3 Punkte 5.29 sec |
|
B 14-j.S /PONY |
NÖ - Riders Team Belousek Gut Sonnenhof |
|
26. | 750 |
# P983 Milky Way 10 |
Geisler, Emma |
AUT |
|
|
4.7 Punkte 6.35 sec |
|
DF 12-j.W |
T - Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol |
|