N51 AMADEUS BIG PONY TOUR
präsentiert von GUMMIWERK KRAIBURG ELASTIK GMBH & CO.KG
Nat. Ponyspringprüfung (1.05 m)
RV: A2 - CSNP-A

Offizielles Ergebnis  

Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
1.751 # PFIS Jorrit Goess-Saurau, Klara AUT   0 Strafpunkte 43.32 sec
  F 16-j.W v.Anjershof Rocky/M.v.Valentino/NRPS/103AN50/B: Katja Goess-Saurau  B - Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab 
 
2.766 # Z766 McPleasure Roth, Katharina GER   0 Strafpunkte 46.05 sec
  F 11-j.W /-  GER 
 
3.756 # PB56 Sligo Touch Again Terler, Selina AUT   0 Strafpunkte 46.15 sec
  DF 11-j.S /PONY  ST - RFV Apfelland Steiermark 
 
4.764 # Z764 Mini Charmeur T Rhrer, Leonhard GER   0 Strafpunkte 47.27 sec
 
5.763 # Z763 Damour Engelhardt, Ronja GER   0 Strafpunkte 47.66 sec
  F 11-j.W v.Darino  GER 
 
6.794 # PC55 Joe Cool 6 Knaus, Elisabeth AUT   0 Strafpunkte 47.70 sec
  F 11-j.W v.Eiluns Jonas N/DPO  ST - ASV Reitclub Gleisdorf 
 
7.758 # P091 Little Lady 7 Weixelbraun, Antonia AUT   0 Strafpunkte 47.92 sec
  BSCHE 13-j.S v.kein Abstammungs/PONY  S - Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen 
 
8.800 # PG3K Rusty Goess-Saurau, Ludovica AUT   0 Strafpunkte 48.52 sec
  F 23-j.W /PONY/103EU63/B: Josefina Goess-Saurau  B - Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab 
 
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
 
9.759 # Z759 Don Piro Skutecky, Viktor CZE   0 Strafpunkte 48.62 sec
 
10.757 # P802 Donduro Wanko, Carla AUT   0 Strafpunkte 48.71 sec
  B 13-j.W v.Donchester/DPO  N - Reitclub Magna Racino 
 
11.770 # P843 Express Clanyard Bay Puch, Lou AUT   0 Strafpunkte 51.71 sec
  R 9-j.S v.FS Pontiac/DPO  ST - Reitklub Farrach 
 
12.767 # Z767 Davidoff AG Tiller, Jennifer GER   0 Strafpunkte 51.80 sec
  B 9-j.W  GER 
 
13.769 # P603 Candy 19 Wink, Francesca GER   0 Strafpunkte 51.97 sec
  B 15-j.S /PONY  B - Equiteam Auhof Neufeld 
 
14.752 # PGAQ Lilly Vanilly Goess-Saurau, Ludovica AUT   0 Strafpunkte 52.49 sec
  F 13-j.S v.Sun Feliciano/M.v.Lincoln B/PONY/102YM43/B: Johanna Sixt  B - Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab 
 
15.755 # PH17 Glentaun Misty Takats, Lisamaria AUT   0 Strafpunkte 53.08 sec
  B 12-j.S /PONY  B - Equiteam Auhof Neufeld 
 
16.749 # PA94 Captains Colleen Dorninger, Elsa AUT   0 Strafpunkte 55.41 sec
  SCH 7-j.S v.Sweetwall Captain Courageous/CONN/105JC77/B: Sophie Dorninger  O - Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Neumarkt/M. 
 
17.760 # Z760 Careysbrook Banner Berr, Romina GER   0 Strafpunkte 56.80 sec
  /-  GER 
 
18.765 # Z765 Nico's Spotlight Rhrer, Leonhard GER   0 Strafpunkte 57.20 sec
 
19.730 # PX79 Caiseal Boy Pollak, Sophie AUT   0 Strafpunkte 58.88 sec
  SCH 8-j.W v.Earl of Newbridge  N - Reitclub Magna Racino 
 
20.792 # Z792 Carat Fettchenhauer, Carlotta GER   4 Strafpunkte 49.94 sec
  SCH 10-j.W  GER 
 
21.750 # P983 Milky Way 10 Geisler, Emma AUT   4 Strafpunkte 65.72 sec
  DF 12-j.W  T - Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol 
 
22.754 # P821 Staccionata Purkarthofer, Selina AUT   8 Strafpunkte 52.54 sec
  B 14-j.S /PONY  N - Riders Team Belousek Gut Sonnenhof 
 
23.761 # Z761 Vidalgo Bleicher, Tiara GER   8 Strafpunkte 54.88 sec
 
24.768 # Z768 Dejavu Traub, Shanaja GER   8.75 Strafpunkte 69.94 sec
  B 10-j.W v.Douglas/M.v.Sir Charles/DSP/104FB33/B: Nadja TRAUB, Shanaja TRAUB  GER 
 
25.762 # Z762 Bella Donna Diebenbusch, Pauline GER   12 Strafpunkte 56.61 sec
 
26.753 # P997 Pascherwinkel Wero Knaus, Elisabeth AUT   28.25 Strafpunkte 99.69 sec
  SCH 13-j.H v.Wengelo's Nelson/DPO  ST - ASV Reitclub Gleisdorf 
 

Angaben zur Prfung:
 
 Richter:  R. Schubert (AUT)
 F. Kager (AUT)


Zurck