Click on the symbol to show the starterlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the resultlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the actual resultlist of current competition.
Click on the symbol to show the course plan of the competition.

To see the current program please click on reload.

 Wednesday, 10th January 2018 - WESTFALENTAG
  Halle Münsterland
09.15 hrs   11   Prize of AufbereitungsZentrum Hafen Victor, Castrop-Rauxel
Jumping competition cl. L/M*/M**  with icreasing demands
- closed competition - 
10.30 hrs   12   Prize of SINNACK Backspezialitäten
Jumping competition cl. M*
Art. 501.A.1. (acc. to penalties and time)
13.30 hrs   49   Prize of  UVEX SPORTS GROUP GmbH & Co.KG
WESTFALENTAG - JUMPING 2018
Jumping competition cl. M**
Qualifier for competition no. 50
Art. 501.A.1. (acc. to penalties and time)
   49 M   Qualifier for competition no 50
Jumping competition cl. M**
- Team rating -
 
17.00 hrs   50   Prize of Großewinkelmann GmbH & Co.KG
Team-Jumping competition cl.M** with jump-off
Art. 501.B.1.
FINAL WESTFALENTAG 2018 Jumping 
19.00 hrs     DERBY Hengst-Gala 2018
   

 Thursday, 11th January 2018 - Tag der RAIFFEISEN-MÄRKTE
  Halle Münsterland
08.30 hrs   06   Prize of Firma Kneilmann Gerätebau e. K.
Jumping competition cl. A**
Art. 501.A.1 (acc. to penalties and time)
Placement in 2 groups
10.45 hrs   07   Prize of KAVALKADE GmbH, Warendorf 
Jumping competition cl. A**
Art. 501.A.1 (acc. to penalties and time)
11.45 hrs   09   Prize of Michael Wittschier
Jumping competition cl. L
Art. 501.A.1 (acc. to penalties and time)
Placement in 2 groups!
14.00 hrs   10   Prize of conveni GmbH
Jumping competition cl. L
Art. 501.A.1 (acc. to penalties and time)
Placement in 2 groups
17.00 hrs   13   Prize of Raiffeisen-Märkte
Team-Jumping competition cl. L
Art. 501.A.1 (acc. to penalties and time)

  Evening Program - Begin: 18.45hrs - Opening Ceremony
18.45 hrs   08 S   Prize of Fa. Reitsport H. Ottenhues, Ibbenbüren-Dörenthe
"Your equestrian sport equipement specialist" 

Presentation of the 1st - 3rd placed competitors
     
about 19.00 hrs   01 C   Prize of STADT MÜNSTER 
Team-Dressage competition cl. A* - Freestyle
2nd rating competition "Mannschaftswettkampf" um die Wanderstandarte der Stadt Münster
- Karl-Gessmann-Gedächtnispreis - 
 

 Friday, 12th January 2018
  Halle Münsterland
08.00 hrs   19 A   Prize of Fa. Malerbetrieb Wienfort GmbH
"Ihr innovativer Partner für Projektgestaltung"
WIENFORT Young Horses Trophy 2018

Jumping competition cl. M** - (7 years old horses)
Art. 501.A.1 (acc. to penalties and time)
1st Qualifier for the Youngster Final
   19 BC   Prize of Fa. Malerbetrieb Wienfort GmbH
"Ihr innovativer Partner für Projektgestaltung"
WIENFORT Young Horses Trophy 2018

Jumping competition cl. M** - (8 year old horses)
Art. 501.A.1 (acc. to penalties and time)
1st Qualifier for the Youngster Final
12.00 hrs   22   Prize of GBV Südertor GmbH & Co.KG, Münster and
Prize of Sportpferde Andreas Osterhoff GmbH & Co. KG Hamm

Jumping competition cl. S**
Art. 501.A.1 (acc. to penalties and time)
Warm up "Medium Tour"
15.30 hrs   20 A   Prize of Fa Malerbetrieb Wienfort GmbH
"Ihr innovativer Partner für Projektgestaltung"
WIENFORT Young Horses Trophy 2018

Jumping competition cl. M** - 7 years old horses 
Art. 501.A.1 (acc. to penalties and time)
2nd Qualifier for the "Youngster Final"
   20 BC   Prize of Fa Malerbetrieb Wienfort GmbH
"Ihr innovativer Partner für Projektgestaltung"
WIENFORT Young Horses Trophy 2018

Jumping competition cl. M** - 8 years old horses 
Art. 501.A.1 (acc. to penalties and time)
2nd Qualifier for the "Youngster Final"

  Evening Program - Begin: 19.30hrs
19.30 hrs   26   DERBY Pferdefutter Prize
Prize in kind prowered by Goldschmiede Sabine Baßler, Menden 
for the rider with the best style

Jumping competition cl. S*** with jump-off
Art. 501.B.1 (with jump-off)
1st Qualifier Grand K+K Prix of Münster
Rating for the AGRAVIS Zukunftspreis for competitors U 25

22.50 hrs   30   MITSUBISHI MOTORS DRIVING COMPETITION
Obstacles driving cl. S over two rounds - Pairs (ponies)
 
anschl.   31   MITSUBISHI MOTORS DRIVING COMPETITION
Obstacles driving cl. S over two rounds
Four-in-Hand - Ponies
 

 Saturday, 13th January 2018
  Halle Münsterland
08.00 hrs   24   Prize of Sportpferde Glanemann, Sassenberg-Füchtorf and 
Jumping competition cl. S**
Art. 501.A.1 (acc. to penalties and time)
Qualifier Final Medium Tour 
10.00 hrs   04   Prize of STADT MÜNSTER and of the Gestüt Neuenhof KG
Jumping competition cl. A**
3rd rating competition "Mannschaftswettkampf" um die Wanderstandarte der Stadt Münster
- Karl-Gessmann-Gedächtnispreis -
13.30 hrs   27   Prize of Sparkassen in Westfalen-Lippe
Championship of Münster

Jumping competition cl. S*** with jump-off
Art. 501.B.1 (with jump-off)
2nd Qualifier Grand K+K Prix of Münster
Rating to MITSUBISHI MOTORS Masters League

Donation of the A.S.I. Wirtschaftsberatung AG to the University Hospital Münster
Vehicle for the winner from the house MITSUBISHI MOTORS
Rating for the AGRAVIS future Prize for competitors U 25
16.30 hrs   01 s   82. Wettkampf um die Wanderstandarte der Stadt Münster
- Karl-Gessmann-Gedächtnispreis - Prize giving ceremony
Prize in kind for the best team in the freestyle powered 
by DERBY Spezialfutter GmbH
Prize in kind "Sympathiepreis der Westfälischen Nachrichten"
Prize in kind for the best "going up" Team povered by ESCON-Marketing


   
   02   Prize of WESTFÄLISCHEN NACHRICHTEN 
Comb. competition cl. A**
Individual rating
- Prize giving ceremony -
 

  Evening Program - Begin: 18.30hrs
18.30 hrs   21   RUTHMANN presents: YOUNGSTER TOUR FINAL
Der Hersteller von LKW-Hubarbeitsbühnen für Vermieter, Privat, 
Handwerk, Industrie und Kommunen

Jumping competition cl. S* with jump-off
Art. 501.B.1 (with jump-off)
Presentation of the
"WIENFORT Young Horses Champion" 2018

21.25 hrs    23   Preis der POTT's Brauerei Oelde 
Jumping competition cl. S** with winning round (best of 5)
Art. 533,a.
23.00 hrs   29   WECKER DRUCKLUFT PERFECTION
Jumping competition cl. S** - Accumulator with joker
Art. 523
Prize in kind for the 3 best dresses

 Sunday, 14th January 2018 - LVM Matinee
  Halle Münsterland
6.00 - 6:45 hrs     Open training for competitors/horses competing in the Grand Prix Special      
6.45 - 7.15 hrs     Open training for competitors/horses competing in LVM Youngster Championat      
07.45 hrs   18   LVM - YOUNGSTER CHAMPIONAT 2017/2018
Dressagehorse competition cl. L - Final
Test: DL3
 
09.00 hrs   42   Prize of LVM - VERSICHERUNG
LVM - DRESSURCHAMPIONAT 2018

Dressage competition cl. S**** - Grand Prix Special 2017 - 1st part
 
next   18   LVM - YOUNGSTER CHAMPIONAT 2017/2018
Dressagehorse competition cl. L - Final Test DL4

 
anschl.    42   Prize of LVM - VERSICHERUNG
LVM - DRESSURCHAMPIONAT 2018

Dressage competition cl. S**** - Grand Prix Special 2017 - 2nd part
 

  K K AFTERNOON - Begin: 13.00hrs
13.15 hrs   25   Prize of A.S.I. Wirtschaftsberatung AG
Jumping competition cl. S** with jump-off
Art. 501.B.1. (with jump-off)
"Final Medium Tour"
Special prize for the best amazone given by Ahmann Leckortungstechnik

15.45 hrs   28   Grand K+K Prize von Münster
Jumping competition cl. S**** with jump-off
Art. 501.B.1. (with jump-off)
Rating to MITSUBISHI MOTOR MASTERS League
Car for the winner promoted by MITSUBISHI MOTORS
Rating to AGRAVIS Zukunftspreis for competitors U25



Click on the symbol to show the starterlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the resultlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the actual resultlist of current competition.
Click on the symbol to show the course plan of the competition.

To see the current program please click on reload.


Official Timekeeping and Data Handling