1. Abteilung |
|
1. | 235 |
Caramba |
Westers, Joana |
GER |
|
96.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.39 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Cristo/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HOLST/105LJ04/B: Westers,Annegret u. Joana |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
2. | 45 |
Apanatschi |
Potthoff, Alina-Noel |
GER |
|
80.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.84 sec |
|
F 13-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/102UY91/B: Potthoff,Alexander |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
3. | 1440 |
Society-Lady |
Schlamann, Markus |
GER |
|
68.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.11 sec |
|
SCHWB 11-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Limelight/HANN/104PT00/B: Betz,Joachim |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
4. | 1003 |
Kool Kaya A |
Bergwall-Ingvarsson, Alexandra |
SWE |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.53 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.King Kolibri/M.v.Legat/HANN/B: Deimel,Eva |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
5. | 1205 |
Portland |
Gremme, Kira |
GER |
|
56.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.89 sec |
|
F 14-j.W v.Promotion/M.v.Phoenix/WESTF/104LC26/B: Gremme,Robert |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
6. | 5 |
Abercrombie |
Schulze Topphoff, Bernd |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.79 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Arpeggio/M.v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/WESTF/105LF20/B: H.Habermehl |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
7. | 1603 |
Colito |
Lütke-Harmann, Reinhard |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.53 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Casiro I/M.v.Calypso II/DT.PF/B: Eichenhof Tremsdorf GbR/Ingrid Hert |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
8. | 1006 |
La Coco |
Schlamann, Markus |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.78 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Quidam's Rubin/OS/105JC56/B: Schlamann,Markus |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
9. | 592 |
Croupier V |
Kuhlage, Tobias |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.57 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Kannan/M.v.Carthago/KWPN/104FH05/B: TSO, |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
10. | 117 |
Blissfully Yours |
Hagemann, Michael |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 57.53 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Chacco-Blue/OS/105VN00/B: Lummer,Greta |
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
11. | 874 |
Forever |
Kuhlage, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 59.25 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/M.v.Chin Chin/KWPN/105CC48/B: Mielnik,Patrick |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
12. | 420 |
Cibelle la Mere |
Sennekamp, Lena |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 59.52 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Sergeant Pepper I/OLD/105KU90/B: Sennekamp,Greta |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
2. Abteilung |
|
1. | 477 |
Colino |
Winkelhaus, Philipp |
GER |
|
88.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.71 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cosido/M.v.Coriano/HOLST/104SC89/B: Ercken,Melanie |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
1. | 384 |
Chelsea |
Schulze Schleithoff, Franz |
GER |
|
88.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.71 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Cristallo/M.v.Larry/WESTF/104UT10/B: Schulze Schleithoff,Franz |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
3. | 1758 |
Little John N |
Maintz, Mario |
GER |
|
68.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.46 sec |
|
B 9-j.W /EST/B: Kutsar,Tarmo |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
4. | 285 |
Casarinjo |
Sakata, Atsushi |
JPN |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.72 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Carinjo/HOLST/105ML91/B: Lanwert,Heike |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
5. | 7 |
Acanfora |
Matsunami, Chika |
JPN |
|
56.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.91 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Calido I/OLD/104YH28/B: Wisser,Klaus |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
6. | 1266 |
Quinta K |
Schulze Topphoff, Philipp |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.49 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Quite Magic/M.v.Araconit/WÜRTT/B: Sportpferde Peter Thanner, |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
7. | 210 |
Cantys |
Hagemann, Michael |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.57 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Canturo/M.v.Jus de Pomme/ITA.W/104PL69/B: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas K |
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
8. | 1624 |
Lou |
Brune, Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.30 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Levinus/M.v.Cardenio/DSP/104BT08/B: Fritzenwenger,Daniela |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
9. | 1565 |
Zizou Cabalou V |
Winkelhaus, Philipp |
GER |
|
40.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.16 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.H v.Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de/M.v.Calato/WESTF/B: BG Hasselmann u. |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
10. | 683 |
Diocento |
Averkamp, Carsten |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 58.70 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Diarado/M.v.Contender/HOLST/105JU91/B: Leetz,Marie -Theres |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
11. | 156 |
Cadenz |
Maintz, Mario |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 59.27 sec |
|
DB 6-j.S v.Cador/M.v.Balou du Rouet/HANN/105SZ41/B: European Youngsters e.K., |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
12. | 1625 |
Cupido |
Brune, Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 61.14 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Casquetto/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/B: Ritters,Jens |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
25. | 24 |
Alphajet DB |
Schulze Topphoff, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 61.65 sec |
|
DB 7-j.H v.Arpeggio/M.v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/WESTF/B: Schulze Topphoff,M |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
26. | 269 |
Carosso |
Winkelmann, Rupert Carl |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 63.12 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Contender/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/104DA38/B: EH Pferde GbR, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
27. | 1130 |
Miss Balou |
Hagemann, Michael |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 66.31 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/WESTF/105TO98/B: Eb |
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
28. | 282 |
Casandra |
Schulze Topphoff, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 49.51 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Clinton I/M.v.Cordobes I/WESTF/B: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
29. | 1207 |
Potthoff's Think Well |
Potthoff, Alina-Noel |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.53 sec |
|
SCHI 14-j.S v.Con Air/M.v.Claudio/HOLST/103HN91/B: Potthoff,Alina-Noel |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
30. | 535 |
Cooper |
Schulze Topphoff, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.69 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Cornado I/M.v.Cordobes I/WESTF/105LC67/B: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
31. | 157 |
Cadiz K |
Hempe, Jacqueline |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.44 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cornet Fever/M.v.Azur de Paulstra/WESTF/B: Köster,Wolfgang |
RFV Nienberge e.V. |
|
32. | 559 |
Cornetti |
Hartmann, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.50 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Diamantino/WESTF/B: Pohlmann,Astr |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
33. | 544 |
Cordoba |
Langel, Kelly |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.90 sec |
|
F 15-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Tin Rocco/HOLST/102TH65/B: Peters,Pamela |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
34. | 1762 |
Lou |
Touloupis, Angelos |
GRE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.41 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Lancelot Quainton/M.v.Competent/DSP/B: Alfons Göcking |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
35. | 373 |
Charlott |
Hartmann, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.53 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Comme il faut/M.v.Charisma/WESTF/105OS07/B: Vornholt,Hubert |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
36. | 257 |
Carlotta |
Kückmann, Karl-Josef |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.49 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Canturo/M.v.Caresino/HOLST/B: Juckenath,Magdalena |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
37. | 1604 |
Stella BS |
Lütke-Harmann, Reinhard |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.71 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Dinard L/WESTF/B: Specht,Bernhold |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
38. | 618 |
Daisy Dee |
Founta, Georgia |
GRE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.12 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Diarado/M.v.Argentinus/OLD/105OL82/B: Wellen,Willi |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
39. | 1039 |
Le Point KOE |
Schulze Topphoff, Lisa |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.61 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Acorado I/OLD/104WT98/B: Kyshchuk,Oleg |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
40. | 403 |
Chin Win |
Schulze Topphoff, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.45 sec |
|
DB 12-j.H v.Chin Chin/M.v.Contendro I/HOLST/104KK76/B: Cordes,Oliver |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
41. | 1063 |
Lillifee O |
Westers, Joana |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.95 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Lenardo/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/104OF40/B: Westers,Joana |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
42. | 313 |
Catanaro K |
Hempe, Jacqueline |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.22 sec |
|
R 10-j.W v.Catan/M.v.Azur de Paulstra/WESTF/B: Köster,Wolfgang |
RFV Nienberge e.V. |
|
43. | 171 |
Calderon |
Averkamp, Carsten |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.64 sec |
|
SCHI 14-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Schampus xx/HOLST/103DG98/B: A+B Sportpferde GmbH, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
44. | 519 |
Conschita K |
Hempe, Jacqueline |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.36 sec |
|
DF 7-j.S v.Conthargos/M.v.Larry/WESTF/B: Köster,Wolfgang |
RFV Nienberge e.V. |
|
45. | 872 |
For the Best |
Ofner, Alexander |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.27 sec |
|
DF 8-j.H v.For Contest/M.v.Charisma/WESTF/B: ZG Gilsbach,Franz-Josef u.Regina |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
46. | 137 |
Buffy |
Sakata, Atsushi |
JPN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.98 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Balloon/M.v.Caletto I/WÜRTT/105CC25/B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
47. | 1631 |
Sherlock Holmes |
Buhl, Laurenz |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 61.81 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Stalypso/M.v.Fighting Alpha/OLD/105IW01/B: Wrede,Martina |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
48. | 804 |
Faylista |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 63.15 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Azteca VDL/M.v.Lux/KWPN/105OD99/B: Engemann,Niklas |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
49. | 1552 |
Wolterra |
Klimke, Ingrid |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 48.92 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/103CM13/B: Plauschinn,Anne-Gesche |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|
50. | 561 |
Cornlando |
Gremme, Kira |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 53.23 sec |
|
R 8-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Landstreicher/WESTF/B: Hüntrup,Bernha |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
51. | 87 |
Barrades JK |
Matsunami, Chika |
JPN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 55.41 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Champion Du Lys/WESTF/B: Kieskemper,Josef |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
52. | 187 |
Calume |
Kückmann, Karl-Josef |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 55.93 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Der Clou/WESTF/B: Gäher,Helmut |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
53. | 991 |
Janis Joplin de Cologne |
Albers, Dennis |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 56.39 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Comme il faut/M.v.Jimtown/OS/B: Ohk,Tim |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
54. | 1501 |
Tribute |
Winkelmann, Rupert Carl |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.33 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/105HB22/B: EH Pferde GbR, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
55. | 497 |
Con Borrat |
Potthoff, Alina-Noel |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 61.41 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.San Carlos/HANN/104DU37/B: Pottho |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
56. | 1763 |
Commano |
Maintz, Mario |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 62.89 sec |
|
B 6-j.W v.Comme il faut/M.v.Quidam de Revel/WESTF/B: Sterthoff,Philipp |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
57. | 650 |
De Quidam |
Winkelhaus, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 63.59 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Diarado/M.v.Quidam's Rubin/OLD/B: Wilhelm Holkenbrink u.Fam.Ralf Schm |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
58. | 1449 |
Spacegirl |
Brinck, Vera |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 83.26 sec |
|
DB 12-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Radiator/OLD/103XR75/B: Schäfer,Hans-Josef |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
59. | 459 |
Coco Chanell |
Touloupis, Angelos |
GRE |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 46.88 sec |
|
DB 14-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Quality Boy/MECKL./103CN52/B: Touloupis,Angelos |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
60. | 1692 |
Clear Lady |
Ehmcke Espinosa, Isabel |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 56.56 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Chamisso/HOLST/105FF17/B: Boveleth,Philipp-M. |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
61. | 593 |
Cruising |
Bauersfeld, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 73.20 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Catoo/M.v.Aljano/HOLST/105TF26/B: Kao,Hong |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
62. | 1761 |
Abigail R |
Founta, Georgia |
GRE |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 61.88 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Arpeggio/M.v.Paukenschlag/WESTF/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
63. | 539 |
Cora |
Sennekamp, Lena |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 64.03 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Chacco's Son I/M.v.Gralshüter/WESTF/105TW70/B: Prior,Heinz-Ulrich |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
64. | 503 |
Conceicaya |
Albers, Dennis |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 60.33 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Concept/M.v.Lados/WESTF/B: Hüntrup,Bernhard |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
65. | 371 |
Charade |
Lindstedt, Lisa-Christin |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 74.65 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Collin L/M.v.Barbados/WESTF/B: Lindstedt,Lisa-Christin |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
66. | 939 |
Gondino |
Langel, Kelly |
GER |
|
|
20 Strafpunkte 52.36 sec |
|
SCHWB 13-j.H v.Go on Top/M.v.Woronesch/HANN/B: Langel,Kelly |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
67. | 284 |
Casanova N.W. |
Schulze Schleithoff, Franz |
GER |
|
|
21 Strafpunkte 61.37 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Captain Fire/M.v.Pontifex/WESTF/B: Wentrup,Norbert |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
68. | 1108 |
Luna |
Touloupis, Angelos |
GRE |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Beach Boy/OLD/104OO81/B: Lasarzik,Tanja |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|