Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 1117 |
Maicon |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
850.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.72 sec |
|
Db 12-j.W v.Montender/M.v.Pythagoras Z/RHLD/104TF77/B: Krause-Kootz,Valeska |
Zucht- Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
Siegerrunde |
|
2. | 559 |
Cornetti 3 |
Hartmann, Philipp |
GER |
|
750.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.83 sec |
|
Schi 13-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Diamantino/WESTF/B: Pohlmann,Astr |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
Siegerrunde |
|
3. | 499 |
Con Pleasure 4 |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
700.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.49 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Conterno Grande/WESTF/103QB93/B: Fed |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
Siegerrunde |
|
4. | 108 |
Berlin's Kojak |
Tebbel, Rene |
UKR |
|
600.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 38.98 sec |
|
Schi 9-j.W v.Caspar/M.v.Kojak/KWPN/104QO59/B: Erbach,Peter |
RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
Siegerrunde |
|
5. | 388 |
Chester |
Zurich, Hendrik |
GER |
|
500.00 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 37.22 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Lancer III/WESTF/105TL40/B: Holtgräve |
LZRFV Gronau e.V. |
Siegerrunde |
|
6. | 1262 |
Quinara 27 |
Potthoff, Alexander |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.45 sec |
|
Db 13-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Grannus/OLD/104DU36/B: Potthoff,Alexander |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
7. | 780 |
F.C. Okarla |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.45 sec |
|
Db 8-j.S v.Verdi (Q-Verdi)/M.v.C-Indoctro/KWPN/105LS15/B: Glanemann,Christian |
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
Im Umlauf |
|
8. | 592 |
Croupier V |
Kuhlage, Tobias |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 54.97 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Kannan/M.v.Carthago/KWPN/104FH05/B: TSO, |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
9. | 395 |
Chicitito |
Volmer, Lars |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 55.03 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Crossfire/M.v.Balou du Rouet/DSP/105LC96/B: Ohle,Frank |
ZRFV Legden e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
10. | 1250 |
Quick Step 82 |
Bolte, Stefanie |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.70 sec |
|
Db 12-j.W v.Quintero/M.v.Ciacomo/HOLST/104AL63/B: Glanemann,Christian |
ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
11. | 238 |
Caramsin |
Kläsener, Christopher |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.74 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Argentinus/HANN/103DF26/B: Fedorovsk |
ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
12. | 1700 |
Addison 11 |
Dijks, Nuri |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.12 sec |
|
S 13-j.W v.Caspar/M.v.Quick Star/KWPN/B: Turnier-u.Ausbildungsstall H.-J.Kla |
Niederlande |
Im Umlauf |
|
13. | 1770 |
Skyliner |
Holz, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.28 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Wittinger VDL/M.v.Neckar/KWPN/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG |
RFV Greven e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 1769 |
Ckambeelou |
Maintz, Mario |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.80 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Coronas/M.v.Pontifex/WESTF/B: Kümer, Barbara |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
15. | 251 |
Carla 179 |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.80 sec |
|
Schi 9-j.S v.Califax/M.v.Lord Weingard/OLD/105HY32/B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
16. | 1265 |
Quinta 75 |
Janßen, Matthias |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.37 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OLD/105VN75/B: Janßen,Dr. Regine |
RUFV Merzen |
Im Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
17. | 1644 |
Louis Vuitton 22 |
Schwentker, Mathis |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 55.86 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Toran/M.v.Fantasme Courcelle/UNG./103YV96/B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhor |
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 518 |
Conrad 123 |
Wenz, Holger |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 58.23 sec |
|
Schwb 8-j.W v.Christiano/M.v.Parademarsch II/WESTF/105JU97/B: Wenz,Holger |
ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
19. | 490 |
Commissaire S |
Dowe, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.26 sec |
|
8-j.H v.Comme il faut/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/105GP90/B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
20. | 1157 |
Nogadishu |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 60.61 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/WESTF/104ZW52/B: Silber,Martin |
RUFV Cappeln |
Im Umlauf |
|
21. | 1552 |
Wolterra |
Klimke, Ingrid |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 54.06 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/103CM13/B: Plauschinn,Anne-Gesche |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
22. | 1501 |
Tribute |
Winkelmann, Rupert Carl |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 58.39 sec |
|
Db 9-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/105HB22/B: EH Pferde GbR, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
23. | 294 |
Cassandra 340 |
Osterhoff, Zoe |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 59.57 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Carry/HOLST/105DP76/B: A. Osterhoff 1.Sportpferde GmbH & C |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
24. | 1273 |
Quirano S |
Eikenkötter, Steffen |
GER |
|
|
19 Strafpunkte 69.99 sec |
|
Db 15-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Coriano/HOLST/103DL57/B: Eikenkötter,Familie |
RV Geisterholz e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|