Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 1758 |
Little John N |
Maintz, Mario |
GER |
|
820.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 46.46 sec |
|
B 9-j.W /ESTSPH/B: Kutsar, Tarmo |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
2. | 1644 |
Louis Vuitton 22 |
Schwentker, Mathis |
GER |
|
610.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 47.81 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Toran/M.v.Fantasme Courcelle/UNG./103YV96/B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhor |
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
|
3. | 54 |
Arkazie |
Bolte, Stefanie |
GER |
|
490.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 51.03 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.As di Villagana/M.v.Weltmeyer/HANN/105UV68/B: Glanemann,Christian |
ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
|
4. | 447 |
Clintino 6 |
Eikenkötter, Steffen |
GER |
|
355.00 EUR |
62 Punkte 50.44 sec |
|
Schi 8-j.W v.Clinton I/M.v.Acorado I/HANN/105TY77/B: Eikenkötter,Familie |
RV Geisterholz e.V. |
|
5. | 210 |
Cantys |
Hagemann, Michael |
GER |
|
300.00 EUR |
61 Punkte 51.36 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Canturo/M.v.Jus de Pomme/ITA.W/104PL69/B: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas K |
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
6. | 372 |
Charanto 2 |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
240.00 EUR |
57 Punkte 48.25 sec |
|
Schwb 14-j.H v.Charisma/M.v.Lesanto/HOLST/103AQ32/B: Weber,Thomas |
Zucht- Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
|
7. | 966 |
Hirtentanz 2 |
Hartmann, Philipp |
GER |
|
210.00 EUR |
56 Punkte 46.89 sec |
|
R 15-j.H v.Axis/M.v.Kostolany/TRAK./102TE14/B: Aqua Farms/Joseph Pimentel, |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
8. | 1267 |
Quinta Loona |
Finke, Henrik |
GER |
|
190.00 EUR |
56 Punkte 49.42 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quinta Real/M.v.Lancer III/WESTF/104XN47/B: Thomas,Peter |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
9. | 1112 |
Luz 3 |
Lilienbecker, Dennis |
GER |
|
190.00 EUR |
54 Punkte 44.55 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/105HB21/B: Winkelmann,Elisabeth |
RFV Warendorf e.V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
10. | 1174 |
Parmenides 4 |
Klimke, Ingrid |
GER |
|
|
44 Punkte 44.66 sec |
|
Schwb 14-j.W v.Sir Chamberlain/M.v.Habicht/TRAK./102XY43/B: Gottschalk,Marion |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|
11. | 1780 |
Lord Grey 2 |
Buhl, Laurenz |
GER |
|
|
25 Punkte 53.88 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Lord Pezi/OS/B: Müller,Liane |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
12. | 749 |
Eckhart 2 |
Oppermann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
18 Punkte 42.44 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Casiro I/M.v.Quick Star/KWPN/104XT37/B: Eufinger,Heinz |
RFV Elz e.V. |
|
13. | 1737 |
Chattanooga 14 |
Holz, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
15 Punkte 56.95 sec |
|
Schi 13-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103JF13/B: Gestüt Kam |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
14. | 1018 |
Lady Lissabon |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
14 Punkte 48.11 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Lissabon/M.v.Lamentos/WESTF/104JI80/B: Rüder,Tina |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
15. | 187 |
Calume 2 |
Kückmann, Karl-Josef |
GER |
|
|
14 Punkte 56.70 sec |
|
Schi 15-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Der Clou/WESTF/B: Gäher,Helmut |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
16. | 1420 |
Sinderella S |
Jung, Michael |
GER |
|
|
4 Punkte 44.02 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Calido I/HANN/105SZ14/B: Single,Erich |
RSG Altheim |
|
17. | 497 |
Con Borrat |
Potthoff, Alina-Noel |
GER |
|
|
2 Punkte 49.87 sec |
|
Schi 13-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.San Carlos/HANN/104DU37/B: Pottho |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
18. | 32 |
Ambitious B |
Volmer, Lars |
GER |
|
|
1 Punkt 42.54 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.O-Piloth/M.v.Quattro B/ISH/105AR75/B: Muth-Wolf,Simone |
ZRFV Legden e.V. |
|