Click on the symbol to show the starterlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the resultlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the actual resultlist of current competition.
Click on the symbol to show the course plan of the competition.

To see the current program please click on reload.

  Thursday, 08th March 2018
08.45 hrs   01 M1   Kennel Club Novice Cup - Medium
ROUND 1 – JUMPING
 
   01 L1   Kennel Club Novice Cup - Large
ROUND 1 – JUMPING
 
   01 S1   Kennel Club Novice Cup - Small
ROUND 1 – JUMPING
 
09.35 hrs   02 L1   Kennel Club British Open - Large
ROUND 1 – JUMPING
 
   02 M1   Kennel Club British Open - Medium
ROUND 1 – JUMPING
 
   02 S1   Kennel Club British Open - Small
ROUND 1 – JUMPING
 
10.35 hrs   03   Agility Relay - Crufts Team - Large
FINAL
 
12.15 hrs   04   Freestyle Heelwork to Music Competition  
13.40 hrs   02 S2   Kennel Club British Open - Small
ROUND 2 – AGILITY
 
   02 S   Kennel Club British Open - Small
OVERALL RANKING
   
   02 M2   Kennel Club British Open - Medium
ROUND 2 – AGILITY
 
   02 M   Kennel Club British Open - Medium
OVERALL RANKING
   
   02 L2   Kennel Club British Open - Large
ROUND 2 – AGILITY
 
   02 L   Kennel Club British Open - Large
OVERALL RANKING
   
14.25 hrs   01 S2   Kennel Club Novice Cup - Small
ROUND 2 – AGILITY
 
   01 S   Kennel Club Novice Cup - Small
OVERALL RANKING
   
   01 M2   Kennel Club Novice Cup - Medium
ROUND 2 – AGILITY
 
   01 M   Kennel Club Novice Cup - Medium
OVERALL RANKING
   
   01 L2   Kennel Club Novice Cup - Large
ROUND 2 – AGILITY
 
   01 L   Kennel Club Novice Cup - Large
OVERALL RANKING
   
15.15 hrs   05   Flyball - Team Quarter Finals  
17:00 hrs   06   Young Kennel Club Agility Dog of the Year
FINAL
 
18.35 hrs     Group Judging (Working Group) and Presentation      
19.25 hrs     Group Judging (Pastoral Group) and Presentation      

  Friday, 9th March 2018
08.45 hrs   07 L1   Crufts Large Novice and Medium ABC Final - Large
ROUND 1 – JUMPING
 
   07 M1   Crufts Large Novice and Medium ABC Final - Medium
ROUND 1 – JUMPING
 
09.25 hrs   08 M1   Crufts Singles Heat - Medium
ROUND 1 – JUMPING
 
   08 L1   Crufts Singles Heat - Large
ROUND 1 – JUMPING
 
   08 S1   Crufts Singles Heat - Small
ROUND 1 – JUMPING
 
10.20 hrs   09   Agility Relay - Crufts Team - Medium
FINAL
 
12.05 hrs   10   Heelwork to Music Competition  
14.00 hrs   08 L2   Crufts Singles Heat - Large
ROUND 2 – AGILITY
 
   08 L   Crufts Singles Heat - Large
OVERALL RANKING
   
   08 S2   Crufts Singles Heat - Small
ROUND 2 – AGILITY
 
   08 S   Crufts Singles Heat - Small
OVERALL RANKING
   
   08 M2   Crufts Singles Heat - Medium
ROUND 2 – AGILITY
 
   08 M   Crufts Singles Heat - Medium
OVERALL RANKING
   
15.05 hrs   07 M2   Crufts Large Novice and Medium ABC Final - Medium
ROUND 2 – AGILITY
 
   07 M   Crufts Large Novice and Medium ABC Final - Medium
OVERALL RANKING
   
   07 L2   Crufts Large Novice and Medium ABC Final - Large
ROUND 2 – AGILITY
 
   07 L   Crufts Large Novice and Medium ABC Final - Large
OVERALL RANKING
   
16.55 hrs   11   Flyball - Team Quarter Finals  
17.00 hrs   08 S3   Crufts Singles Final - Small  
   08 M3   Crufts Singles Final - Medium  
   08 L3   Crufts Singles Final - Large  
18.15 hrs     Group Judging (Terrier Group) and Presentation      
19.05 hrs     Group Judging (Hound Group) and Presentation      

  Saturday, 10th March 2018
09.30 hrs   12 I1   Crufts - International Invitation Agility - Large
Round 1 - JUMPING
 
10:10 hrs   13   Agility Relay - Crufts Team - Small
FINAL
 
12.50 hrs   14   Heelwork to Music - Freestyle International Competition  
14.45 hrs   12 I2   Crufts - International Invitation Agility - Large
Round 2 - AGILITY
 
   12 I   Crufts - International Invitation Agility - Large
OVERALL RANKING
   
15.35 hrs   15   Flyball - Team Semi Finals  
17.00 hrs   12 I3   Crufts - International Invitation Agility - Large
FINAL
 
19.35 hrs     Group Judging (Utility Group) and Presentation      
19.45 hrs     Group Judging (Toy Group) and Presentation      

  Sunday, 11th March 2018
09.30 hrs   16 M1   Agility Championship - Medium
ROUND 1 - JUMPING
 
   16 L1   Agility Championship - Large
ROUND 1 - JUMPING
 
   16 S1   Agility Championship - Small
ROUND 1 - JUMPING
 
11.00 hrs   16 L2   Agility Championship - Large
ROUND 2 - AGILITY
 
   16 L   Agility Championship - Large
OVERALL RANKING
   
   16 S2   Agility Championship - Small
ROUND 2 - AGILITY
 
   16 S   Agility Championship - Small
OVERALL RANKING
   
   16 M2   Agility Championship - Medium
ROUND 2 - AGILITY
 
   16 M   Agility Championship - Medium
OVERALL RANKING
   
13.20 hrs   17   Flyball - Team Final  
16.45 hrs   16 S3   Agility Championship - Small
FINAL
 
   16 M3   Agility Championship - Medium
FINAL
 
   16 L3   Agility Championship - Large
FINAL
 
18.45 hrs     Group Judging (Gundog Group) and Presentation      
20.00 hrs     Best in Show and Presentation      

Click on the symbol to show the starterlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the resultlist of the competition.
Click on the symbol to show the actual resultlist of current competition.
Click on the symbol to show the course plan of the competition.

To see the current program please click on reload.


Official Timekeeping and Data Handling