1. | 29 |
Felicity M |
Hatzl,Sarah |
AUT |
|
|
2. | 202 |
Upperclass |
Fredlund,Elisabeth |
SWE |
|
|
3. | 208 |
La Mer |
Lunding Hansen,Marie |
DEN |
|
|
B 14-j.S |
|
4. | 437 |
Jack Jones |
Janout,Lisa |
AUT |
|
|
5. | 218 |
Kassablanca |
Melliger,Kevin |
SUI |
|
|
6. | 219 |
Candy Man |
Haag,Martin |
GER |
|
|
7. | 221 |
HB Lucy |
Madl,Monika |
AUT |
|
|
8. | 255 |
Sun Play |
Bistan,Stefanie |
AUT |
|
|
DB 8-j.W v.Feo/M.v.Quidam de Revel/KWPN/B: Ivan Crab |
|
9. | 257 |
Maximus |
Dahlmann,Jenny |
FIN |
|
|
SCH 7-j.H v.Cardino/M.v.Contender/HOLST/B: Dahlmann-Raikkönen Jenny |
|
10. | 197 |
Sarastro |
El Morabit,Abdel Aziz |
AUT |
|
|
11. | 195 |
Lucky Boy |
Stolz,Lenka |
CZE |
|
|
12. | 261 |
Cappuccino |
Obermair,Maria |
GER |
|
|
F 12-j.W v.Carbid/M.v.Wittelsbach/HANN/B: Maria Obermaier |
|
13. | 267 |
AK Caridor Z |
Klötzel,Udo |
GER |
|
|
B 16-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Lantaan/HOLST/B: Kloetzel Kai |
|
14. | 270 |
Well done |
Ganner,Johannes |
AUT |
|
|
B W v.Wetterstein/BAY/B: Johannes Gannes |
|
15. | 276 |
Charly 216 |
Griep,Doris |
AUT |
|
|
B 12-j.W v.Carte d'Or/WESTF |
|
16. | 278 |
L'Ami |
Mieling,Annkathrin |
GER |
|
|
17. | 282 |
Dustin |
Müller,Alexander |
GER |
|
|
DB 13-j.W v.Drosselklang II/M.v.Graditz/HANN/B: Simon Reitsport GmbH. |
|
18. | 286 |
Gucciqueen |
Pfurtscheller,Saskia |
AUT |
|
|
F S v.Grannus Ass/HANN/B: Saskia Pfurtscheller |
|
19. | 324 |
Cocain |
Peninger,Eduard jun. |
AUT |
|
|
20. | 203 |
Accent |
Göllner,Jennifer |
AUT |
|
|
B W v.Accord II/HOLST/B: Jennifer Göllner |
|
21. | 248 |
Commander |
Birkmann,Kerstin |
AUT |
|
|
22. | 204 |
La Matanza |
Schenk,Philipp |
GER |
|
|
B 13-j.S v.Lapaz L/M.v.Landvogt/WESTF/B: Wilhelm Trillmann |
|
23. | 205 |
Cassiopaia |
Bamberger,Kerstin |
AUT |
|
|
B H v.Coriano/HOLST |
|
24. | 206 |
Radjah |
Rieger,Denise |
AUT |
|
|
B W v.Radjah Z/KWPN/B: Ursula Rieger |
|
25. | 207 |
Coronja |
Haldimann,Willi |
SUI |
|
|
B 8-j.S v.Chambertin/HOLST/B: Roger Tschuor |
|
26. | 210 |
Little Loxleyh |
Aschenbrenner,Iris |
GER |
|
|
B 12-j.H v.Landadel/M.v.Experte/OLD/B: Ute Keves |
|
27. | 211 |
ABC Cataro |
Maillard,Roman |
SUI |
|
|
28. | 212 |
Cabino |
Schermer,Gernot |
AUT |
|
|
29. | 215 |
Baron |
Fischer,Karl |
AUT |
|
|
30. | 216 |
Loriot Z |
Poschalko,Nora |
AUT |
|
|
31. | 223 |
Graceland |
Boor,Elisabeth |
AUT |
|
|
32. | 224 |
Runaway |
Hayd,Ellen |
GER |
|
|
B 14-j.W v.Restorator/M.v.Filibert/B: Ellen Hayd |
|
33. | 225 |
Louis Viton |
Schwarz,Rudolf |
AUT |
|
|
34. | 259 |
Cholene |
Buchner,Melanie |
AUT |
|
|
B S v.Connection/HOLST/B: Melanie Buchner |
|
35. | 260 |
Dalana |
Eder,Sabine |
AUT |
|
|
36. | 263 |
Crawford |
Bippus-Krämer,Sonja |
GER |
|
|
B 15-j.W v.Campione/M.v.Romantiker/HOLST/B: Walter Bippus |
|
37. | 264 |
Akrobat M |
Fridrich,Martin |
AUT |
|
|
38. | 265 |
Nupafeed Daddy |
Zehrer,Andreas |
AUT |
|
|
39. | 266 |
Comtesse IV |
Tschanz,Kurt |
SUI |
|
|
B 11-j.S v.Carte d'Or/WESTF/B: Kurt Tschanz |
|
40. | 196 |
Carlson |
Löger,Christina |
AUT |
|
|
41. | 271 |
Baloubet Z |
Sadrinna,Nicola |
GER |
|
|
F 7-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Darco/ZANGERH/B: Sandrinna Robert |
|
42. | 272 |
Loluna |
Purwin,Lisanne |
GER |
|
|
43. | 274 |
Ben |
Schöllhorn,Kurt |
USA |
|
|
B 9-j.H v.Burggraaf/M.v.E-Pilot/KWPN/B: Beat Mändli |
|
44. | 280 |
Adhesive's Phar Lap |
Stumpf,Gabriela |
AUT |
|
|
45. | 281 |
Electra |
Wenger,Claudia |
AUT |
|
|
46. | 284 |
Pretty Woman |
Katzlberger,Christoph Dr. |
AUT |
|
|
47. | 251 |
Corofina |
Hatzl,Sarah |
AUT |
|
|
48. | 201 |
Föniks |
Fredlund,Elisabeth |
SWE |
|
|
49. | 209 |
Pathos M |
Lunding Hansen,Marie |
DEN |
|
|
F 10-j.W |
|
50. | 217 |
Kiva |
Melliger,Kevin |
SUI |
|
|
51. | 220 |
Cash Man |
Haag,Martin |
GER |
|
|
SCH 9-j.H v.Calmero/M.v.Gottwald/SAANH/B: Fa. Logis AG. |
|
52. | 222 |
HB Sparcy |
Madl,Monika |
AUT |
|
|
53. | 256 |
TCM Jasper |
Bistan,Stefanie |
AUT |
|
|
F 17-j.W v.Jasper/M.v.Courville/KWPN/B: Stefanie Bistan |
|
54. | 258 |
Athinos |
Dahlmann,Jenny |
FIN |
|
|
55. | 262 |
Expertin |
Obermair,Maria |
GER |
|
|
F 8-j.S v.Espri/M.v.Quoniam/OLD/B: Carolin Sedlacek |
|
56. | 268 |
Romeo |
Klötzel,Udo |
GER |
|
|
57. | 269 |
Raphaela |
Ganner,Johannes |
AUT |
|
|
F S v.Radiator/BAY/B: Walter Nagele |
|
58. | 277 |
Chiara 77 |
Griep,Doris |
AUT |
|
|
DB 10-j.S v.Coriolan/BAY |
|
59. | 279 |
Guadeloup |
Mieling,Annkathrin |
GER |
|
|
60. | 283 |
Le Coeur |
Müller,Alexander |
GER |
|
|
B 8-j.W v.Lancer III/M.v.Dorado/SAANH/B: Müller Claudia |
|
61. | 287 |
Jaimler |
Pfurtscheller,Saskia |
AUT |
|
|
B W v.Daimler B/KWPN/B: Saskia Pfurtscheller |
|
62. | 285 |
Gaston W |
Klappacher,Lisa |
AUT |
|
|
63. | 289 |
Garibaldi |
Messner,Laura |
AUT |
|
|
B W /HUN |
|
64. | 296 |
Lavano |
Sturfer,Konrad |
ITA |
|
|
65. | 325 |
Fanaghiro |
Peninger,Eduard jun. |
AUT |
|
|
66. | 443 |
Celebrity |
Birkmann,Kerstin |
AUT |
|
|
67. | 449 |
Landroc |
Blotz,Tobias |
GER |
|
|