1. | 114 |
Marvin's Ass |
Krackow,Anna |
GER |
|
|
DB 12-j.W v.Matcho/M.v.Drosselklang I/HANN/B: Mike Haarmann |
|
2. | 358 |
Popeye |
Neureiter,Claudia |
AUT |
|
|
F 8-j.W v.Eros Platiere/M.v.Quidam de Revel/BWP/AUT05420/B: Botzem,Re |
|
3. | 199 |
Kontess |
Metzger,Thomas |
AUT |
|
|
DB 10-j.S v.Aletto/M.v.Bolero/AUT40294/B: Prömer,Brigitte |
|
4. | 193 |
Must Des Peupliers |
Atzmüller,Matthias |
AUT |
|
|
DB 7-j.H v.Concorde/M.v.Papillon Rouge/SF/AUT05532/B: Touami,Fatima |
|
5. | 421 |
Silvaro |
Boor,Boris |
AUT |
|
|
B 11-j.W v.Silvio I/M.v.Bariton/HANN/AUT04840/B: Nutta,Anna |
|
6. | 118 |
Just Little |
Huber,Sven Dr. |
AUT |
|
|
B 15-j.W v.Burggraaf/NED/AUT03523/B: Huber,Sven Dr. |
|
7. | 334 |
Koala du Prelet |
Puck,Gerfried |
AUT |
|
|
B 9-j.W v.Ahorn Z/SF/B: Gerfried Puck |
|
8. | 431 |
Golden Gun |
Sonnleitner,Christoph |
AUT |
|
|
F 7-j.W v.Graf Top/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/AUT40495/B: Hamberg,Seren |
|
9. | 357 |
Thor |
Bril,Roelof |
NED |
|
|
SCH 7-j.W v.Elmshorn/M.v.Corofino/KWPN/NED40152/B: Stal Bril/Ten Brin |
|
10. | 354 |
Canebiss Z |
Ötschmaier,Wolfgang |
AUT |
|
|
B 6-j.W v.Canabis Z/M.v.Kimball/ZANGERH./AUT40520/B: Puchner,Gertrude |
|
11. | 175 |
Winchester van de Paddenborre |
Raitchev,Rosen |
BUL |
|
|
B 8-j.W /N.B./GER27502/B: Bucher-Lüthi,Brigitte |
|
12. | 158 |
Tuareg |
Wechselberger,Karl |
ITA |
|
|
13. | 112 |
Colino |
Griese,Henrik |
GER |
|
|
SCH 12-j.W v.Contago/M.v.Farnese/HOLST/GER23217/B: Illbruck,Sabina |
|
14. | 102 |
Znickers |
Syfrig,Romeo |
SUI |
|
|
F 10-j.W v.Zatino H/M.v.Feuerwerk/ZW/GER24495/B: Syfrig,Anita |
|
15. | 329 |
Come On W Z |
Englbrecht,Roland |
AUT |
|
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Carthago Z/M.v.Cosinus/ZANGERSH./AUT05408/B: Krause,Anita |
|
16. | 442 |
Atlanta |
Erbschwendtner,Christoph |
AUT |
|
|
B 16-j.H v.Columbus/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/NED04573/B: Erbschwendner,Chri |
|
17. | 448 |
Lancaster |
Englbrecht,Peter |
AUT |
|
|
B 14-j.W v.Latus II/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/AUT04317/B: Englbrecht |
|
18. | 184 |
Dowson |
Cattapan,Giordano |
ITA |
|
|
B 16-j.W v.TV Revioms/M.v.Minasco/EMCI/ITA04845 |
|
19. | 419 |
Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue |
Crotta,Fabio |
SUI |
|
|
B 13-j.W v.Lys de Darmen/BWP/B: Fabio Crotta |
|
20. | 414 |
Paratos |
Schäufler,Martin |
GER |
|
|
B 10-j.W v.Paradiso/M.v.Akitos/WESTF/GER23385/B: Regina Gierstner |
|
21. | 446 |
Coolman V |
Scheller,Nicole |
SUI |
|
|
B 16-j.W v.Calando I/HOLST/GER16514/B: Scheller,Nicole |
|
22. | 340 |
Renwood MD |
Belousek,Barbara |
AUT |
|
|
SCH 7-j.W v.Kenwood/KWPN/AUT40160/B: Barbara Belousek |
|
23. | 132 |
Conchita |
Bauer,Anton Martin |
AUT |
|
|
B 7-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Ramiro/HOLST/AUT40337/B: Bauer,Anton Martin |
|
24. | 65 |
Nobelis |
Noscovicova,Monika |
SVK |
|
|
B 9-j.S v.Heraldik/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/BAY/SVK40009/B: Aport A Media |
|
25. | 318 |
Horsbord des Isles |
Davenport,James |
GBR |
|
|
F 12-j.H v.Ulfor des Isles/---/NED05937/B: Davenport,James |
|
26. | 307 |
Jet Croze |
Etter,Daniel |
SUI |
|
|
B 10-j.W v.Stew Boy/M.v.If de Merze/SF/SUI09759/B: Steiner,Esther |
|
27. | 107 |
Horse Gym's Aribo |
Hassmann,Felix |
GER |
|
|
B 12-j.W v.Acord II/M.v.Carneval/HOLST/GER21449/B: Haßmann,Reinhard |
|
28. | 345 |
ABC Chicago |
Hofmann,Isabella |
AUT |
|
|
B 11-j.W v.Capitol II/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER24402/B: Bors,Peter |
|
29. | 117 |
Kirsch du Banney |
Krackow,Jürgen |
AUT |
|
|
F 9-j.W v.Elcosto du Banney/M.v.Quo Vadis/HOLST/FRA12346 |
|
30. | 126 |
Lindos |
Gustafsson,Christina |
SWE |
|
|
B 7-j.W v.Liatos/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST./SWE05154/B: SGH Trade HB |
|
31. | 306 |
Pinocchio |
Gebath,Thomas |
AUT |
|
|
B 9-j.W v.Pinocchio/M.v.Exstream xx/WESTF/AUT40284/B: Furtner,Roland |
|
32. | 350 |
Sunlight |
Renner,Rüdiger |
GER |
|
|
B 7-j.S v.San Juan/M.v.Dynamo/BRDBG/GER42319/B: Rüdiger Renner |
|
33. | 178 |
Lucie |
Nieberg,Lars |
GER |
|
|
B 14-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN/GER18508/B: Geller-Herr,Kata |
|
34. | 147 |
Cezanne |
Pfeiffer,Pascale |
GER |
|
|
B 8-j.M v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Jokinal de Bornival/ZANGERSH./GER24250/B: Pfe |
|
35. | 344 |
Milliard des Cresles |
Kühner,Max |
GER |
|
|
DB 7-j.H v.Narcos/M.v.Elf/SF |
|
36. | 424 |
Cash Junior |
Bruggink,Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
|
B 10-j.W v.Cash/M.v.Landadel/GER/BEL09766 |
|
37. | 359 |
Indira |
Niederstrasser,Daniela |
AUT |
|
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Apricot D II/M.v.Kings Servant/ZW/AUT40182/B: Niederstras |
|
38. | 149 |
Cargo |
Seletzky,Michael |
AUT |
|
|
SCH 12-j.W v.Cantus/M.v.Lagos/HOLST/GER22055/B: Seletzky,Michael |
|
39. | 145 |
Donna Bella |
Köfler,Dieter |
AUT |
|
|
B 9-j.S v.Donnerschlag/M.v.Argentinus/ÖWB/AUT05061/B: Erich Köfler |
|
40. | 316 |
Corano |
Von Essen,Angelie |
SWE |
|
|
41. | 331 |
Oscar |
Crotta,Clarissa |
SUI |
|
|
B 11-j.W v.Hinault/M.v.Brenneke/KWPN/ESP03308/B: Clarissa Crotta |
|
42. | 301 |
Rocky Mountain |
Hassmann,Toni |
GER |
|
|
B 7-j.S v.Rockwell/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/GER42011/B: Gutsverwaltung Berl |
|
43. | 123 |
Sundance |
Terceira,Jillian |
BER |
|
|
B 8-j.W v.Monaco/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/BER00103/B: Terceira,Jillian |
|
44. | 135 |
Charly Z |
Van Roosbroeck,Maurice |
BEL |
|
|
B 9-j.W v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Fantastique/ZANGERH/B: Frans Lens |
|
45. | 185 |
BB Caretana |
Schurtenberger,Niklaus |
SUI |
|
|
B 9-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Reichsgraf/HOLST/SUI09108/B: Birchler,Manfred |
|
46. | 138 |
I Know It |
Bachl,Tobias |
GER |
|
|
F 11-j.S v.Chasseur/M.v.Argentan/HANN./AUT04654/B: Hengststation Bach |
|
47. | 311 |
Cold as Ice Z |
Staut,Kevin |
FRA |
|
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Carthago Z/M.v.Ramiro Z/ZANGERSH./BEL11332/B: Stüssi,Rued |
|
48. | 181 |
Cha-Lou |
Friedel,Markus |
GER |
|
|
SCH 9-j.S /B: Klaus Jürgen Lindstedt |
|