Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 268 |
Cyrahos |
Beck, Gerald |
AUT |
|
250 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.18 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Caretello B/OLDBG/AUT05400/B: Gerald Beck |
|
2. | 298 |
Filis |
Pinto, Manuel |
SUI |
|
180 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.37 sec |
|
F 6-j.S v.Fleurop/M.v.Sao Paulo/WESTF/SUI40804/B: Betrieb Rauchmatt |
|
3. | 256 |
Lady Lover R |
Ineichen, Julie |
SUI |
|
150 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.87 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Lancer II/HOLST/SUI40506/B: Maria Traber |
|
4. | 297 |
Judith du Temple |
Pinto, Manuel |
SUI |
|
100 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.43 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Ouragan de Baussy/SF/SUI40822/B: Manuel Pinto |
|
5. | 201 |
Chabrina |
Steiner, Alexandra |
AUT |
|
70 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.15 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Chambertin/HOLST/AUT40033/B: Alexandra Steiner |
|
6. | 243 |
HB Lucy |
Madl, Monika |
AUT |
|
70 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.57 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Lancer III/BRDBG/AUT40634/B: Monika Madl |
|
7. | 204 |
Crawford |
Bippus-Krämer, Sonja |
GER |
|
70 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.59 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Campione/M.v.Romantiker/HOLST/GER41641/B: Walter Bippus |
|
8. | 248 |
Cortado S |
Haag, Martin |
GER |
|
70 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.78 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Coronado/M.v.Carthago Z/HOLST/GER45559/B: Logis AG. |
|
9. | 220 |
Jatek |
Fischer, Karl |
AUT |
|
70 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.82 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Tulipan/HUN/AUT41065/B: Karl Fischer |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
10. | 257 |
Akrobat M |
Fridrich, Martin |
AUT |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 60.57 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Argentinus/BAY/AUT40636/B: Martin Fridrich |
|
11. | 254 |
Suleiko |
Krackow, Anna |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.03 sec |
|
12. | 214 |
Sydney |
Bistan, Stefanie |
AUT |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.06 sec |
|
DB 6-j.S v.Poker/M.v.Feinschnitt Z/ÖWB/AUT41110/B: Roland Englbrecht |
|
13. | 246 |
Parco CH |
Scola, Fabia |
SUI |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 66.39 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Padarco van het Hertsveldt/CH/SUI40824/B: Fabia Scola |
|
14. | 207 |
V.I.P. N |
Raisch, Daniela |
AUT |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.92 sec |
|
B 6-j.W v.Hors la Loi II/KWPN/SUI40927/B: Daniela Raisch |
|
15. | 237 |
Colour White |
Buchner, Melanie |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.71 sec |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Champion de Lys/M.v.Traunstein/OLDBG/AUT40722/B: Melanie Buchner |
|
16. | 245 |
Cosmos III |
Scola, Fabia |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.14 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Cadillac/HOLST/SUI40823/B: Fabia Scola |
|
17. | 267 |
Horseshop's Coriogrande |
Distler, Sandra |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.51 sec |
|
18. | 218 |
Intenso B |
Boegl, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.79 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Lord Incipit/M.v.Ultimo/BAY/GER40447/B: Kathrin Boegl |
|
19. | 288 |
Surprise |
Demirsoy, Derin |
TUR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.01 sec |
|
20. | 266 |
California XI |
Rieger, Denise |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.20 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Coriano/HOLST/SUI08371/B: Denise Rieger |
|
21. | 210 |
Lisbryan Gent |
Ruf, Dennis |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.89 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Errigal Flight/ISH/SUI40477/B: Dennis Ruf |
|
22. | 212 |
Cantaro G |
Gierlinger, Franz |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.51 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Country Cross/M.v.Pilot/BAY/GER45979/B: Franz Gierlinger |
|
23. | 270 |
Gaston W |
Klappacher, Lisa |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.73 sec |
|
24. | 281 |
Sherezade |
Ganner, Johannes |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.09 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Weltenadel/BAY/AUT40612/B: Johannes Ganner |
|
25. | 271 |
Santa Rio |
Klappacher, Lisa |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.20 sec |
|
26. | 209 |
Lord 63 |
Göllner, Jennifer |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.90 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lord Z/KWPN/AUT40802/B: Jennifer Göllner |
|
27. | 241 |
Cero Dona G |
Jakolitsch, Sophie |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.31 sec |
|
SCH S v.Carthago Z/HOLST |
|
28. | 264 |
Fidipus |
Thoma, Caroline |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 58.15 sec |
|
SCH 22-j.H v.Fernando/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER12209/B: Margita Mock |
|
29. | 236 |
Golden Lady |
Baricic, Peter |
SVK |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 58.53 sec |
|
30. | 235 |
Cartano du Rona Z |
Baricic, Peter |
SVK |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 62.64 sec |
|
31. | 260 |
AVR Dying to life |
Eicher, Bernhard |
AUT |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 68.81 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Dusold/SACHS/AUT40014/B: RSZ Maria Wörth |
|
32. | 252 |
Hunter 6 |
Lehenauer, Birgit |
AUT |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 16-j.W /AUT41103/B: Birgit Lehenauer |
|
32. | 225 |
Arkansas |
Höhenwarter, Gerhard |
AUT |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 8-j.W v.Alibi/ÖWB/AUT41102/B: Doris Höhenwarter |
|