Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 417 |
Nouma D'Auzay |
Sloothaak, Franke |
GER |
|
1650 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.28 sec |
|
R 9-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Quidam de Revel/SF/FRA47457/B: ZG Blanckaert,Patrick u..L |
2.Phase |
|
2. | 37 |
Caldato |
Simon, Hugo |
AUT |
|
1000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.32 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER24289/B: Simon,Hugo |
2.Phase |
|
3. | 401 |
Tindorette |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
700 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.46 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Indorado/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/NED41949/B: Stal De Huurne |
2.Phase |
|
4. | 534 |
Le Crocodile |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
400 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.48 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Larenco/M.v.Nobelpreis/WESTF/102TT76/B: Hamann, Mia |
2.Phase |
|
5. | 385 |
Primeval Wings |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
350 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.67 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Lexicon/M.v.Columbus/KWPN/NED40333/B: Bruggink,Gert-Jan |
2.Phase |
|
6. | 498 |
Camina Vi |
Schwizer, Pius |
SUI |
|
300 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.90 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.Carino/CH.WB/SUI40829/B: Schwizer, Pius |
2.Phase |
|
7. | 447 |
Balourado |
Smith, Robert |
GBR |
|
250 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.96 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Galoubet/M.v.Corrado/KWPN/NED40104/B: Smith,Robert |
2.Phase |
|
8. | 168 |
Graf Magna |
Zakariasson, Linn |
SWE |
|
200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.71 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Graf Grannus/M.v.Singular Joter I/HANN/ITA09525/B: Meyer,Hilmar |
2.Phase |
|
9. | 173 |
Holiday by Solitour |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
38 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.75 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/GER44130/B: Heger,Adrienne |
2.Phase |
|
10. | 102 |
Codex One |
Brocks, Karl |
GER |
|
38 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.89 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Contendro I/M.v.Glueckspilz/HANN/GER46305/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
2.Phase |
|
11. | 463 |
Quax |
Muff, Werner |
SUI |
|
37 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.64 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Quincy Jones/M.v.Donar Ldb./HESS/GER27040/B: Muff, Werner |
2.Phase |
|
12. | 290 |
Quintero la Silla |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
37 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.70 sec |
|
DB 12-j.H v.Quantum/M.v.Chamonix/HOLST/GER24349/B: Verband d.Züchter des Holstein |
2.Phase |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 500 |
Soraya |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 31.65 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER46174/B: Borßim,Ernst |
2.Phase |
|
14. | 482 |
Lord Weingard |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 31.78 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Landadel/OLD/GER44166/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
2.Phase |
|
14. | 359 |
Golden Coin |
Kühner, Max |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 31.78 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Iroko/M.v.Nimmerdor/-N.GEFUNDE/GER25980/B: Kühner |
2.Phase |
|
16. | 216 |
Lex Lugar |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 31.98 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Landadel/OLD/GER43827/B: Jahr,Angelika |
2.Phase |
|
17. | 395 |
Uraguay |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 32.13 sec |
|
GREY 9-j.W v.Nairobi/M.v.Colino/KWPN/NED41563/B: A. Zoer BV |
2.Phase |
|
18. | 506 |
Casper |
Said, Abdel |
EGY |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 32.17 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Nabab de Reve/B/BEL41074/B: Peffer, Albert |
2.Phase |
|
19. | 519 |
Coverlady |
Schmidt, Heiko |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 32.21 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Convoi/M.v.Wellenspiel/BRDBG/GER42004/B: Bruhns,Harald |
2.Phase |
|
20. | 161 |
Georgenhofs Credo |
Jakobs, Anna-Maria |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 32.59 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER42863/B: Jakobs,Hermann |
2.Phase |
|
21. | 315 |
Tarpan |
Lynch, Denis |
IRL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 32.60 sec |
|
R 10-j.W v.Oklund/M.v.Matcho AA/KWPN/102PR61/B: Straumann,Thomas |
2.Phase |
|
22. | 497 |
Eurocommerce Top Secret |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 32.79 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Calvaro Z/KWPN/NED08152/B: Eurocommerce Promotie B.V. |
2.Phase |
|
23. | 208 |
Leah |
Wrede, Charlotte |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 35.53 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Levernois/M.v.Liberty Life/OLD/GER26790/B: Wrede,Martina |
2.Phase |
|
24. | 389 |
BMC van Grunsven Whisper |
Dubbeldam, Jeroen |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 36.28 sec |
|
BAY 11-j.W v.Querelle/M.v.Ravella/BWP/NED40631/B: Grunsven Paardensport BV |
2.Phase |
|
25. | 535 |
Allerdings |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 36.78 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Arpeggio/M.v.Diamantino/WESTF/GER42559/B: Winkler, Hans-Günter |
2.Phase |
|
26. | 355 |
KN Colorado |
Golasch, Rebecca |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 36.81 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Corrado II/M.v.Lagos/HOLST/GER43546/B: Nagel |
2.Phase |
|
27. | 524 |
Galiato |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 37.36 sec |
|
B 12-j.W /N.B./GER26264/B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, |
2.Phase |
|
28. | 302 |
Sabrina |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 41.70 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Landadel/BAY/GER40673/B: Estendorfer,Josef |
2.Phase |
|
29. | 537 |
L.B. Rendam |
Liebherr, Christina |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 30.09 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Luidam/M.v.Renville/-N.GEFUNDE/GBR40918/B: Liebherr, Hans |
2.Phase |
|
30. | 450 |
BV Projects Cartoon Z |
Sato, Eiken |
JPN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 30.60 sec |
|
F 11-j.H v.Caretano Z/M.v.Alme Z/Z.RPF/BEL11068/B: Sankei u. Sato Eiken |
2.Phase |
|
31. | 452 |
Cato |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 31.64 sec |
|
BAY 8-j.W v.Coronado/M.v.Pablo/MECKL./GER44754/B: B&S Sportpferde GmbH |
2.Phase |
|
32. | 511 |
Petite Golda |
Merschformann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 31.82 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Potsdam/M.v.Goldlack I/WESTF/GER40927/B: Wrede,Thomas |
2.Phase |
|
33. | 528 |
C.S. Online |
Whitaker, Ellen |
GBR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 32.20 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Irac de L'ile/-N.GEFUNDE/SUI8573/B: MR Georg Henry Harding |
2.Phase |
|
34. | 32 |
Lazio |
Böckmann, Gilbert |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 33.17 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Lancer II/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/WESTF/GER41992/B: Safronov,Mikhail |
2.Phase |
|
35. | 380 |
VDL Groep Quinara |
Asten, Leopold van |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 31.10 sec |
|
B 10-j.S /OLD/NED06211/B: Stoeterij Duysels'hof, |
2.Phase |
|
36. | 531 |
Crown Z |
Melchior, Judy-Ann |
BEL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 32.43 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Ramiro/Z.RPF/BEL11978/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide, |
2.Phase |
|
37. | 74 |
Centesima |
Kowalski, Lisa |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 36.92 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Chellano Z/M.v.Gloster/Z.RPF/GER46332/B: Thiele Glas GmbH, |
1.Phase |
|
38. | 146 |
Fabiana |
Diederichsmeier, Mylene |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 37.93 sec |
|
F 15-j.S v.Ferragamo/M.v.Dramaturg/WESTF/GER25441/B: Goessing,Christa |
1.Phase |
|
39. | 345 |
Lolita H |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 38.42 sec |
|
DB 14-j.S v.Achill-Liebero H/M.v.Grannus-Granit/OLD/GER23004/B: Gutsverwaltung Be |
1.Phase |
|
40. | 405 |
Coolidge |
Naeve, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 40.25 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Clinton I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER46011/B: Buri,Ferenc |
1.Phase |
|
41. | 92 |
Christoph Columbus |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 40.51 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Charisma/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/GER42448/B: Vornholt,Hubert |
1.Phase |
|
42. | 433 |
RDC Atletico |
Etter, Daniel |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 40.92 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Calvados/M.v.Sioux de Baugy/BWP/SUI40368/B: Kohler, Rolf |
1.Phase |
|
43. | 73 |
Celta Yar |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 41.03 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Elvis Amor/M.v.Principe Duero xx/CRUZ.E/ESP41495/B: BG Stevens u.Beerba |
1.Phase |
|
44. | 223 |
Little Liberty |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 38.34 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Liberty Son/M.v.Don Carlos/OLD/GER41849/B: Courth,Rene |
1.Phase |
|
45. | 239 |
Luxtria van t Gelutt Z |
Dahlmann, Franz-Josef |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 39.42 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Jus de Pomme/Z.RPF/BEL41102/B: Somers,Geert |
1.Phase |
|
46. | 507 |
Ravel |
Heuer, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 40.73 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Riverman/M.v.Fridericus/HOLST/GER23162/B: Gestüt Famos GmbH, |
1.Phase |
|
47. | 521 |
Santiago W |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 41.12 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/NED07157/B: Interrio BT Sportpferde |
1.Phase |
|