Aktuelle Rangliste nach 42 Starter |
1. |
Clementine |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum |
GER |
|
0 Strafpunkte 40.85 sec | Siegerrunde |
2. |
L.B. Sir Singular |
Christina Liebherr |
SUI |
|
0 Strafpunkte 41.65 sec | Siegerrunde |
3. |
Aragorn W |
Ulrike Pöhls |
GER |
|
0 Strafpunkte 43.84 sec | Siegerrunde |
4. |
L.B. Carnaval la Silla |
Holger Wenz |
GER |
|
2 Strafpunkte 50.76 sec | Siegerrunde |
5. |
Lord of the rings |
Morten Gram |
DEN |
|
4 Strafpunkte 40.13 sec | Siegerrunde |
6. |
Aquino |
Joachim Heyer |
GER |
|
4 Strafpunkte 43.93 sec | Siegerrunde |
7. |
Parland |
Claudia Vasall |
GER |
|
4 Strafpunkte 46.60 sec | Siegerrunde |
8. |
Cash and Go |
Simone Wettstein |
SUI |
|
4 Strafpunkte 47.33 sec | Siegerrunde |
9. |
Utopia |
Edwin Schmuck |
GER |
|
4 Strafpunkte 49.87 sec | Siegerrunde |
10. |
Lasandro |
Hans-Dieter Dreher |
GER |
|
8 Strafpunkte 42.30 sec | Siegerrunde |
11. |
Snai Seldana di Campalto |
Natale Chiaudani |
ITA |
|
12 Strafpunkte 42.63 sec | Siegerrunde |
12. |
Casario |
Markus Kölz |
GER |
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.39 sec |
13. |
Carla Colucci |
Julia Rode |
GER |
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.78 sec |
14. |
FBW Coneli |
Thomas Konle |
GER |
|
6 Strafpunkte 79.60 sec |
15. |
Carriott |
Michael Kölz |
GER |
|
7 Strafpunkte 82.02 sec |
16. |
Fidji Island |
Timo Beck |
GER |
|
8 Strafpunkte 66.24 sec |
17. |
Coco Chantal M |
Alexander Auer |
GER |
|
8 Strafpunkte 66.69 sec |
18. |
Geronimo |
Tobias Rist |
GER |
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.06 sec |
19. |
Tiger V |
Christoph Bützler |
GER |
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.39 sec |
20. |
Herzblatt |
Cassandra Orschel |
GER |
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.43 sec |
21. |
Rush on du Houssoit |
Marianne Kistler |
SUI |
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.62 sec |
22. |
Cheenooks's Boy CH |
Manfred Müller |
SUI |
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.56 sec |
23. |
Vladimir |
Andreas Krieg |
GER |
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.10 sec |
24. |
Conley |
Karin Ernsting |
GER |
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.84 sec |
25. |
Colorado |
Jochen Teufel |
GER |
|
8 Strafpunkte 73.15 sec |
26. |
Sharp |
Kristian Skovrider |
DEN |
|
12 Strafpunkte 69.22 sec |
27. |
Caldo Z |
Angelica Augustsson |
SWE |
|
12 Strafpunkte 69.59 sec |
28. |
Grandus |
Mathias Schibli |
SUI |
|
12 Strafpunkte 69.84 sec |
29. |
Rosanto |
Thomas Brandt |
GER |
|
12 Strafpunkte 71.05 sec |
30. |
Umare |
Wolfgang Puschak |
GER |
|
16 Strafpunkte 69.80 sec |
31. |
Toon |
Jan Distel |
GER |
|
16 Strafpunkte 70.80 sec |
32. |
Lupus |
Andreas Theurer |
GER |
|
16 Strafpunkte 71.07 sec |
33. |
Easy |
Kevin Lemke |
GER |
|
20 Strafpunkte 67.83 sec |
34. |
Embassy II |
Dirk Hauser |
GER |
|
21 Strafpunkte 92.42 sec |
35. |
Acomet |
Theo Muff |
SUI |
|
Ausgeschieden |
35. |
Birkenhof's Centa D |
Alexander Schill |
GER |
|
Ausgeschieden |
37. |
La Go |
Benjamin Wulschner |
GER |
|
Aufgegeben |
37. |
Cocomo |
Volkert Naeve |
GER |
|
Aufgegeben |
37. |
Quanthago |
Christian Slawinski |
GER |
|
Aufgegeben |
37. |
Nounours Lamblardi |
Steffi Girrbach |
GER |
|
Aufgegeben |
37. |
Moser's Horseline Cordo |
Armin Engelhardt |
GER |
|
Aufgegeben |
37. |
Charmeur |
Angelina Herröder |
GER |
|
Aufgegeben |