Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 265 |
Calvados Z |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
PKW |
0 Strafpunkte 38.04 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Chellano Z/M.v.Carthago Z/ZANG/BEL40063/B: Jauss,Marion |
Stechen |
|
2. | 277 |
Checkmate |
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith |
GER |
|
13000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.65 sec |
|
DB 15-j.W v.Contender/M.v.Pik Bube II/HANN/GER20206/B: Octavia Farms LLC |
Stechen |
|
3. | 314 |
Georgenhof's Lausejunge |
Jakobs, Anna-Maria |
GER |
|
9500 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 39.35 sec |
|
B 15-j.H v.Landfriese I/M.v.Pilot/OLDBG/GER19511/B: Jakobs,Hermann |
Stechen |
|
4. | 340 |
Orlanda |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
6000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 40.19 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Julio Mariner xx/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER43126/B: Borßim |
Stechen |
|
5. | 425 |
Allerdings |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
5000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 42.17 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Arpeggio/M.v.Diamantino/WESTF/GER42559/B: Winkler,Hans Günter |
Stechen |
|
6. | 275 |
Chanel |
Aufrecht, Pia-Luise |
GER |
|
4000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 44.38 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Silbersee/HOLST/GER24734/B: Aufrecht Hippo Promotion |
Stechen |
|
7. | 362 |
Uppercut DS |
Gaudiano, Emanuele |
ITA |
|
2750 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 40.45 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Non Stop/M.v.Feinschnitt I/BWP/ITA08878/B: Gaudiano,Emanuele |
Stechen |
|
8. | 416 |
Lord Luis |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
1750 EUR |
Aufgegeben |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER23853/B: Bauer,Hans-Helmut |
Stechen |
|
9. | 240 |
Ukato |
Greve, Willem |
NED |
|
1500 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 74.10 sec |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Stakkato/M.v.Literat/HANN/NED40032/B: Brinkman,Willy J.M. |
Umlauf |
|
10. | 176 |
Luc |
Essen, Angelie von |
SWE |
|
1500 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 75.78 sec |
|
B 17-j.W v.Libero H/M.v.Jasper/KWPN/FRA07837/B: M Dawes |
Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
11. | 329 |
Lifou |
Dahlmann, Franz-Josef |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.80 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Apache d'Adriers/M.v.Jalisco B/SF/SUI09830/B: Müller,Kathrin |
Umlauf |
|
12. | 337 |
Nausica Tame |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.03 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Flipper D'Elle/M.v.Thoas du Theillet/SF/GER43348/B: Teich,Gerd-Hermann |
Umlauf |
|
13. | 113 |
Fidji Island |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.32 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.For Feeling/M.v.Wanderer/HANN/GER44709/B: Rösch,Günther |
Umlauf |
|
14. | 242 |
Uleika |
El Zoghby, Karim |
EGY |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 72.16 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Atlantic/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/NED42587/B: M de Vries-Veenema |
Umlauf |
|
15. | 188 |
Neolisto van het Mierenhof |
Knippling, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.38 sec |
|
DB 13-j.W v.Landwind/M.v.Feinschnitt I/SBS/BEL10710/B: Knippling,Andreas |
Umlauf |
|
16. | 402 |
Bolero Van'T - Heike |
Williams, Matthew |
AUS |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.39 sec |
|
F 9-j.H v.Polidiktus vd Helle/M.v.Major de la Cour/BWP/NED42715/B: Haese Dirk, Oo |
Umlauf |
|
17. | 127 |
Hollerith |
Sakakini, Andre |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.80 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.FAN Holland (ex Holland)/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/GER24989/B: Nixdorf,Renate |
Umlauf |
|
17. | 229 |
SNAI American Blu Van Eeklelch |
Grassi, Gabriele |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.80 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Mr Blue/M.v.Sheyenne de Baugy/BWP/ITA42104/B: Ughi,Maurizio |
Umlauf |
|
19. | 136 |
Isaac |
Zetterman, Alexander |
SWE |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 77.01 sec |
|
DB 14-j.W v.Feliciano/M.v.Ralmé Z/SACHS/SWE04136/B: Springfield Showjumpers AB |
Umlauf |
|
20. | 2 |
Acara NH |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.36 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Cosinus B/BAY/GER45406/B: Sulz,Silke |
Umlauf |
|
21. | 241 |
Ukinda |
Simon, Hugo |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 71.76 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Emilion/M.v.Satanas Des Vaux/BWP/GER40344/B: Simon,Hugo |
Umlauf |
|
22. | 286 |
Coeur de Lion |
Kühner, Max |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 72.48 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Coriano/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/AUT40270/B: Kühner |
Umlauf |
|
23. | 222 |
Rastellie |
Hoster, Tim |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 72.66 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Raphael/M.v.Romancier/WESTF/GER40451/B: Octavia Farms LLC |
Umlauf |
|
24. | 372 |
Zamiro 16 |
Sweetnam, Shane |
IRL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 73.26 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Zenturio/M.v.Landstreicher/S.ANH/GER28408/B: Spycoast Farm LLC |
Umlauf |
|
25. | 146 |
La Bomba |
Offel, Katharina |
UKR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 73.58 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Lauritz J/M.v.Mentor/BAY/GER40643/B: Mileworld Limited |
Umlauf |
|
26. | 353 |
Shannon |
Bruggink, Marleen |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 73.60 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Marome NW/M.v.-/AES/NED41480/B: M. Bruggink |
Umlauf |
|
27. | 304 |
SRF Dragonfly |
Johannpeter, Karina Harbich |
BRA |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 75.23 sec |
|
F 13-j.S v.Landwind/M.v.Lauriston/BWP/USA10193/B: Katie Polk |
Umlauf |
|
28. | 327 |
Lassen Peak |
Golasch, Rebecca |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 75.32 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.H v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Polydor/RHEIN/GER22423/B: Wimmers,Reinhard |
Umlauf |
|
29. | 192 |
Olea |
Bicocchi, Emilio |
ITA |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 75.52 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Landmeister/HOLST/ITA09277/B: Bicocchi,Emilio |
Umlauf |
|
30. | 100 |
Coronada |
Schou, Christian |
DEN |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 77.40 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Coronado/M.v.Lacapo/HOLST/GER26456/B: Schou & Skouboe |
Umlauf |
|
31. | 178 |
Lucrate D'eau Grenou |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 70.25 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Flipper D'Elle/M.v.Guillaume Tell/SF/FRA11901/B: Puschak,Wolfgang |
Umlauf |
|
32. | 343 |
Paolini |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 74.76 sec |
|
DB 19-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Flaeming xx/WESTF/GER15612/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
Umlauf |
|
33. | 331 |
Lionel |
Raisch, Matthias Wolfgang |
AUT |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 76.72 sec |
|
DB 14-j.W v.Achill-Libero H/M.v.Elberton/OLDBG/GER24542/B: Raisch,Matthias |
Umlauf |
|
34. | 84 |
Cohiba |
Steurer-Collee, Barbara |
GER |
|
|
15 Strafpunkte 85.73 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Dinar/HANN/GER28308/B: Steurer-Grohe,Roswitha |
Umlauf |
|
35. | 29 |
Billy de Laubry |
Lazarus, Oliver |
RSA |
|
|
24 Strafpunkte 73.66 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Skippy II/M.v.Renville/BWP/USA41927/B: Aron,Janice |
Umlauf |
|
36. | 120 |
Giardina |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCHI 12-j.S v.Germany/M.v.Liberty M/HANN/GER42690/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
Umlauf |
|
36. | 139 |
Jockey Club Can Do |
Cheng, Kenneth |
HKG |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 11-j.W v.Chambertin/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/GER27931/B: Hong Kong Jockey Club Chari |
Umlauf |
|
36. | 148 |
Lacapo |
Hufenstuhl, Alexander |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 11-j.W v.Landor S/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/GER43834/B: Illbruck,Sabina |
Umlauf |
|
36. | 155 |
Lanzarote |
Hetzel, Holger |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 11-j.W /BEL40172/B: Lansink,Jos |
Umlauf |
|