Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 430 |
Caminho |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
660 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.90 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Cardino/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/GER46274/B: Kludt,Siegfried |
Phase 2 |
|
2. | 464 |
Cornet's Cristallo |
Meyer zu Hartum, Florian |
GER |
|
420 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.12 sec |
|
SCHWB 7-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/102MH58/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sa |
Phase 2 |
|
3. | 114 |
Contifex |
Lynch, Denis |
IRL |
|
300 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.14 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Coronino/WESTF/GER45963/B: Lynch,Denis |
Phase 2 |
|
4. | 3 |
Acorte |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
180 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.89 sec |
|
DF 7-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/102TL97/B: Dirks,Klaus |
Phase 2 |
|
5. | 422 |
Carefree |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
140 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.98 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Cassini II/HOLST/102SR42/B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann |
Phase 2 |
|
6. | 537 |
Winand |
Hough, Lauren |
USA |
|
120 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 45.17 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Krunch de Breve/M.v.Faust Z/KWPN/102MY88/B: Breen,S. |
Phase 2 |
|
7. | 15 |
Appearance |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
100 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.43 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Armitage/M.v.Levantos I/OLD/102UC99/B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, |
Phase 2 |
|
8. | 390 |
Campbel |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
80 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.79 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Contendro I/M.v.Argentan I/HANN/CZE40260/B: Nolte,Georg |
Phase 2 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
9. | 61 |
Carriere |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 37.82 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Contango/OS/102XO98/B: Reichert Dr.,Frauke |
Phase 2 |
|
10. | 21 |
Asca Z |
Melchior, Judy-Ann |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 39.64 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.H v.Askari/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/BEL 42852/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide, |
Phase 2 |
|
11. | 126 |
Czardas |
Böckmann, Gilbert |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 42.27 sec |
|
DB 7-j.H v.Contendro I/M.v.Grannus/HANN/102NI85/B: Ostendorf,Marc |
Phase 2 |
|
12. | 453 |
Panthere de Bacon |
Herröder, Angelina |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 46.44 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Mr. Blue/M.v.Quercus du Maury AA/SF/102UJ45/B: Herröder,Angelina |
Phase 2 |
|
13. | 346 |
Caligula |
Krasyuk, Oleg |
UKR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 40.08 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Lord Calando/WESTF/UKR40084/B: Vinnichenko,Svitl |
Phase 2 |
|
14. | 442 |
Carolus-Magnus |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 41.64 sec |
|
DF 7-j.W v.Continue/M.v.Lord Kemm/MECKL./GER44348/B: Sulz,Silke |
Phase 2 |
|
15. | 456 |
Carino |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 51.68 sec |
|
F 7-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/UKR40100/B: Az.Agr. Rossi Andrea Alessia |
Phase 2 |
|
16. | 208 |
Lucie H |
Hirschheydt, Niels |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 33.45 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Le Primeur/M.v.Cantus/HANN/B: Hartmann,Karl |
Phase 1 |
|
17. | 392 |
Milky Way |
Hetzel, Holger |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 35.12 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Lys de Darmen/BWP/102NP99/B: Hetzel,Holger |
Phase 1 |
|
18. | 172 |
Lacan |
Brocks, Karl |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 35.75 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Lando/M.v.Contender/OLD/102OR94/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
Phase 1 |
|
19. | 26 |
Balouba |
Oppermann, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 36.04 sec |
|
SCHWB 7-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Landadel/OS/102XW16/B: Sosath,Gerd |
Phase 1 |
|
20. | 297 |
Tippi S |
Brandt, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 36.56 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Limbus/M.v.Constant/HOLST/102UH29/B: Stahlberg,Peter |
Phase 1 |
|
21. | 339 |
Cabrini |
Goosen, Guy |
GBR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 36.77 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Polydor/OLD/102PL48/B: Kirschner,Kristina |
Phase 1 |
|
22. | 534 |
Primeval What Exclusiv |
Aufrecht, Pia-Luise |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 37.59 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Indoctro/M.v.Mermus/KWPN/102UX84/B: A.M. Postma + D.E. Kat |
Phase 1 |
|
23. | 506 |
Giunco Della Loggia |
Hugyecz, Mariann |
HUN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 37.62 sec |
|
B 7-j.S /ITA.W/102VM81/B: Euro Horse A Verlooy |
Phase 1 |
|
24. | 502 |
Cassius |
Knippling, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 37.72 sec |
|
DB 7-j.W v.Canturo/M.v.Aloube Z/HOLST/102MC07/B: Schmitz,Manuela |
Phase 1 |
|
25. | 520 |
Curt |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 38.04 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Raphael/WESTF/102XB55/B: Jauß,Marion |
Phase 1 |
|
26. | 468 |
Wembley |
Augier de Moussac, Emma |
CZE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 38.23 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.H v.Cassini I/M.v.Lucky Lionel/HOLST/NED42556/B: Swelheim Aaldering |
Phase 1 |
|
27. | 544 |
Quika La Silla |
Levy, Pascal |
ESP |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 36.29 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/MEX40448/B: AGISA/ARG |
Phase 1 |
|
28. | 491 |
Gut Neuenhofs Cimba |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 36.56 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.S v.Clinton/M.v.Galoubet A/WESTF/102TY64/B: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof |
Phase 1 |
|
29. | 529 |
Coco Mademoiselle |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 37.14 sec |
|
CHEST 7-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Landadel/HANN/102MP51/B: Wecke, Christine |
Phase 1 |
|
30. | 532 |
Leonello |
Meyer, Hilmar |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 38.18 sec |
|
B W v.Landgold/M.v.Gluecksstern/HANN/102NE28/B: Bolte,Jürgen |
Phase 1 |
|
31. | 409 |
Crocant |
Kleis, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 38.29 sec |
|
F 7-j.H v.Chalan/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/102QR65/B: Greve, Hans-Peter |
Phase 1 |
|
32. | 27 |
Baloudana |
Pollmann-Schweckhorst, Alois |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 38.98 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Carthago/OS/102SS02/B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Phase 1 |
|