05 | Preis der Turniergemeinschaft Balve
Große Tour Int. Springprüfung Fehler/Zeit (1.50 m) - FEI-Art. 238.2.1 |
1. | 21 | Argelith Stakkato | Bitter,Eva | GER | |
B 17-j.H v.Spartan/M.v.Pygmalion/HANN/GER18889/B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, | RV St.Georg Münster e.V. | ||||
2. | 300 | Quartz | Diederichsmeier,Mylene | GER | |
B 11-j.H v.Quality Touch Z/M.v.Zandigo/Z.RPF/NED07234/B: Goessing,Christa | ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V | ||||
3. | 339 | Tinette | Hoorn,Angelique | NED | |
B 10-j.S v.Carnute/M.v.Landjonker (Fruhling)/KWPN/GER41222/B: Mols,Conrad | |||||
4. | 522 | BMC Vayom | Stenfert,Jurgen | NED | |
B 14-j.W v.Castor/M.v.Utrillo/S.WBL/SWE05278/B: Jansen,A.T. | |||||
5. | 474 | Chablis Du Lys | Sulz,Denise | GER | |
F 11-j.S v.Champion Du Lys/M.v.Alexis/WESTF/GER41869/B: Sulz,Silke | RC Aischbach/Gültstein | ||||
6. | 128 | Coolidge | Naeve,Jörg | GER | |
B 8-j.H v.Clinton I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER46011/B: Buri,Ferenc | RFV Kastanienhof e.V | ||||
7. | 585 | Nabab's Son | Lynch,Denis | IRL | |
B 12-j.W v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Kebah xx/BWP/GER24213/B: Straumann,Flaminia | RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. | ||||
8. | 578 | Ian | Hickey,John | IRL | |
B 9-j.S v.Iowa 960/M.v.Cortez 679/S.WBL/102ME88/B: Hickey,John | |||||
9. | 549 | Gredo la Davier | Salick,Gabriella | ISR | |
B 16-j.W v.Qredo de Paulstra/M.v.St. Brendan/SF/SUI08243/B: Salick,Gabriella | RV Aller-Weser | ||||
10. | 259 | Made in Margot | Merschformann,Markus | GER | |
DB 10-j.W v.Emilion/M.v.Jouventur xx/SF/BEL41420/B: Gloor,Martin | Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. | ||||
11. | 270 | Niack de l'Abbaye | Paterson-Robinson,James | AUS | |
R 9-j.H v.Diamant de Semily/M.v.Rocky du Carel/SF/BEL41697/B: GER Poels Horses | |||||
12. | 502 | As cold As Ice Z | Melchior,Judy-Ann | BEL | |
GREY 8-j.S v.Artos Z/M.v.Carthago Z/Z.RPF/BEL41738/B: Zangersheide | |||||
13. | 570 | Air Jordan Z | Deußer,Daniel | GER | |
SCHWB 14-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Matador/OLD/CAN02282/B: Stal Tops, | RFV Kirberg e.V. | ||||
14. | 358 | Wonderboy | Lemmer,Oliver | GER | |
SCHI 11-j.W v.Flamenco/M.v.Jus de Pomme/BWP/GBR13708/B: Mr. Ben Maher | RG Hausdorp e.V. | ||||
15. | 7 | Airport | Mühlbauer,Thomas | GER | |
B 8-j.H v.Asti Spumante/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/BAY/102PB28/B: Mühlbauer,Josef | RC Liebenstein e.V. | ||||
16. | 216 | Late Night | Alexander,Edwina | AUS | |
B 10-j.S v.Lancer III/M.v.Dinard L/WESTF/GER28430/B: Hof Herding, | |||||
17. | 514 | Cash Junior | Bruggink,Gert-Jan | NED | |
B 13-j.W v.Cash/M.v.Landadel/OLD/BEL09766/B: Bruggink,Gert-Jan | |||||
18. | 342 | Ukinda | Simon,Hugo | AUT | |
B 13-j.S v.Emilion/M.v.Satanas des Vaux/BWP/GER40344/B: Simon,Hugo | RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. | ||||
19. | 134 | Corlando | Chen,Joy | TPE | |
F 11-j.H v.Corrado I/M.v.Landfriese I/OLD/GER25961/B: Bauer,Hans-Helmut | RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V | ||||
20. | 241 | Little Liberty | Wulschner,Holger | GER | |
B 10-j.H v.Liberty Son/M.v.Don Carlos/OLD/GER41849/B: Courth,Rene | Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. | ||||
21. | 509 | Picadilly Princess | Haase,Takashi | JPN | |
B 12-j.S v.Burggraf/M.v.Rotteo/B/ITA40944/B: Mueller,Heike | |||||
22. | 333 | Spitfire | Karshüning,Sebastian | GER | |
DB 11-j.W v.Burggraaf/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/SLO00271/B: Smith,Robert | Reiterverein Rhede e.V. | ||||
23. | 557 | Naomi | Nagel-Tornau,Sarah | GER | |
GREY 12-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Ramiro/HOLST/GER28357/B: Jeff Hens-Verelst | Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V | ||||
24. | 231 | Leroy Brown | Chen,Jasmin | TPE | |
B 15-j.W v.Lesotho/M.v.Altan II/BRDBG/GER21102/B: Chen,Pierre T.M. | RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V | ||||
25. | 308 | Rahmannshof's Bogeno | Kraus,Jürgen | GER | |
B 10-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Elanville/WESTF/GER40570/B: Kraus,Jürgen | Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V. | ||||
26. | 243 | Littlefoot | Müller,Kathrin | GER | |
B 9-j.W v.Lord Caletto/M.v.Pierot II/WESTF/102QJ42/B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, | ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V. | ||||
27. | 586 | Rahmannshof's Cumana | Rönne,Sören von | GER | |
B 9-j.S v.Cumano/M.v.I Love You/SF/GER42745/B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass, | RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | ||||
28. | 484 | Paulin | Garcia,Juan Carlos | ITA | |
B 10-j.S v.Lucky Light/M.v.Ladinos/HOLST/ITA42570/B: Attilio Borrione | |||||
29. | 185 | Jumex Sport Atlantus | Kreuzer,Andreas | GER | |
F 10-j.H v.Quickfeuer van Koekshof/M.v.President (ex:Titan)/BWP/UKR00130/B: Jumpmex Sporthorses Gmb | RTG Silberberghof e.V. | ||||
30. | 209 | Landadel - A | Nieberg,Lars | GER | |
B 9-j.W v.Landgold/M.v.Alcatraz/OLD/HUN40665/B: Intertrio BT Sportpferde, | RV Wäldershausen 1990 | ||||
31. | 479 | Chamberlain II | McPherson,David | GBR | |
GREY 9-j.W v.Chellano Z/M.v.Peter Pan/Z.RPF/NED40028/B: Holtgers,Ansgar | |||||
32. | 344 | Uraguay | Zoer,Albert | NED | |
GREY 9-j.W v.Nairobi/M.v.Colino/KWPN/NED41563/B: Zoer,Albert | |||||
33. | 463 | Leoville | Weishaupt,Philipp | GER | |
BLBRO 10-j.H v.Landor S/M.v.Wettruf/BAY/GER41928/B: Ritter | ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. | ||||
34. | 187 | Jumex Sport Cosmic | Azcarraga,Ariana | MEX | |
GREY 12-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Alme Crack Z/Z.RPF/GER24397/B: Azcarraga,Ariana | RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V | ||||
35. | 535 | Cash and Go | Wettstein,Simone | SUI | |
B 8-j.W v.Cash and Carry/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/GER44110/B: Dennis Ruf & Simone Wettstein | |||||
36. | 40 | Böckmanns Lazio | Böckmann,Gilbert | GER | |
B 10-j.H v.Lancer II/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/WESTF/GER41992/B: Safronov,Mikhail | RFV Lastrup e.V. | ||||
37. | 575 | Don Kosak | Sugitani,Taizo | JPN | |
F 9-j.W v.Drosselklang II/M.v.Watzmann/HANN/BEL41478/B: Cedar Valley Co. Ltd. | |||||
38. | 566 | Loxy de la Reselle | Ott,Andreas | SUI | |
DB 9-j.H v.Lord Lennox/M.v.Cylande/CH.WB/SUI40262/B: Ott,Andreas | |||||
39. | 202 | Lacapo | Hufenstuhl,Alexander | GER | |
B 11-j.W v.Landor S/M.v.Argentinus/OLD/GER43834/B: Illbruck,Sabina | Süttenbacher RSG | ||||
40. | 491 | Cassiopeia | Schmidt,Heiko | GER | |
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Godavari xx/MECKL./102MU82/B: Göwe,Arno | RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. F | ||||
41. | 581 | Billy de Laubry | Lazarus,Oliver | RSA | |
F 9-j.W v.Skippy II/M.v.Renville/S.WBL/USA41927/B: Janice Aron | |||||
42. | 64 | Cardiolan | Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Alois | GER | |
SCHI 9-j.H v.Cardino/M.v.Coriolan/HOLST/GER45549/B: Knight Street GmbH, | RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V | ||||
43. | 193 | KN Ally | Krucso,Balazs | HUN | |
F 9-j.S v.Arpeggio/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/GER43650/B: Nagel,Familie | ZRFV Versmold e.V. | ||||
44. | 175 | Horse Gym's Carefina | Haßmann,Felix | GER | |
DB 12-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/GER26535/B: Haßmann,Reinhard | RV Lienen e.V. | ||||
45. | 553 | Vivant | Chugg,Chris | AUS | |
B 12-j.S v.Fuego Du Prelet/M.v.Landino/BWP/AUS40039/B: Beverly Edwards & Helen Chugg | |||||
46. | 249 | Lord Lohengrin | Brocks,Karl | GER | |
B 9-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Diskus/HANN/GER44169/B: Erdmann,Bernfried | RFV Rulle e.V. | ||||
47. | 269 | Neolisto van het Mierenhof | Knippling,Andreas | GER | |
DB 13-j.W v.Landwind/M.v.Feinschnitt I/SBS/BEL10710/B: Knippling,Andreas | TG Zülpich e.V. | ||||
48. | 559 | Calvados Z | Ahlmann,Christian | GER | |
SCH 9-j.H v.Chellano Z/M.v.Carthago Z/BWP/BEL40063/B: Jauß,Marion | RFV Alt Marl e.V. | ||||
49. | 505 | Quick Study | Hough,Lauren | USA | |
B 11-j.W v.Quick Star/M.v.What a Joy/SF/BEL11671/B: Mateo,Laura | |||||
50. | 167 | Pherna | Kayser,Julia | AUT | |
F 13-j.S v.Sable Rose (Calvados)/M.v.Tangelo xx/KWPN/NED06937/B: Kayser,Julia | |||||
51. | 545 | Kismet | Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith | GER | |
DF 9-j.S v.Kannan/M.v.Furioso II/BWP/FRA40643/B: Michaels, Richard u.Judith | RV Aller-Weser | ||||
52. | 538 | Cairo | Augier de Moussac,Emma | CZE | |
B 13-j.H v.Cassini I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/BEL11398/B: Augier de Moussac,Emma | ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. | ||||
53. | 107 | Chienos | Lüneburg,Nisse | GER | |
B 14-j.W v.Chamonix/M.v.Grandioso/HOLST/GER24716/B: Herz,Agneta | RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | ||||