Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 618 |
Lacroix 9 |
Lynch, Denis |
IRL |
|
5000 EUR |
58.53 Sekunden |
|
B 15-j.W v.Lacros/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER24691/B: Straumann Flaminia |
|
2. | 519 |
Monte Bellini |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
4000 EUR |
58.90 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.H v.Montender/M.v.Ramiro/WESTF/102MB92/B: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
3. | 644 |
Sebastian |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
3000 EUR |
59.30 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Ramiro/KWPN/GER28261/B: Jauß,Marion |
|
4. | 518 |
Gut Neuenhofs Lea |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
2000 EUR |
60.05 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.S v.Lancer III/M.v.General II/WESTF/GER43999/B: Gestüt Neuenhof |
|
5. | 662 |
Wadro's Nerina |
Vrieling, Jur |
NED |
|
1400 EUR |
60.73 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 15-j.S v.Amaretto I/M.v.Purioso/KWPN/NED06383/B: B.Henstra |
|
6. | 226 |
Landadel - A |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
1200 EUR |
61.58 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Landgold/M.v.Alcatraz/OLDBG/HUN40665/B: Intertrio BT Sportpferde |
|
7. | 427 |
Nathan des Hayettes |
Hassmann, Felix |
GER |
|
1000 EUR |
63.90 Sekunden (59.90) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Dauphin De Savinia/SF/UAE40492/B: Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club |
|
8. | 578 |
Carassina |
Kleis, Thomas |
GER |
|
800 EUR |
65.82 Sekunden |
|
B 13-j.S v.Concerto II/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER24665/B: Chistee,Udo Marcel |
|
9. | 365 |
Royal Rose |
Whitaker, Ellen |
GBR |
|
229 EUR |
65.92 Sekunden (61.92) |
|
F 12-j.H v.Calvados/M.v.Notaris/KWPN/GBR10932/B: Jodi Streeter |
|
10. | 399 |
Vainqueur |
Fukushima, Daisuke |
JPN |
|
229 EUR |
66.60 Sekunden (62.60) |
|
DB 12-j.H v.Darco/M.v.Shogoun II/BWP/POR02105/B: Jean Van der Linden |
|
11. | 213 |
Koyuna Sun Set |
Schaeffer, Wendy |
AUS |
|
229 EUR |
66.99 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.S v.Koyuna Majestic Supreme/AUS41034/B: Wendy Schaeffer |
|
12. | 645 |
Silver Spring |
Lazarus, Oliver |
RSA |
|
229 EUR |
67.60 Sekunden (63.60) |
|
DF 11-j.W v.Larino/M.v.Glendale/KWPN/GBR14066/B: Mr David Mcpherson |
|
13. | 438 |
Lucy |
Karshüning, Sebastian |
GER |
|
228 EUR |
67.80 Sekunden (63.80) |
|
F 10-j.S v.Lupicor/M.v.Grannox/WESTF/102UA56/B: Terhörst,Ewald |
|
14. | 513 |
Coupe de Coeur |
Beerbaum, Ludger |
GER |
|
228 EUR |
68.11 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 13-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Lincoln/HOLST/GER24804/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
|
15. | 475 |
D'Avignon |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
228 EUR |
68.50 Sekunden (64.50) |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Dunhill H/M.v.Apart/WESTF/GER43092/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
16. | 190 |
Georgenhof's Lausejunge |
Jakobs, Anna-Maria |
GER |
|
|
68.53 Sekunden |
|
B 15-j.H v.Landfriese I/M.v.Pilot/OLDBG/GER19511/B: Jakobs,Hermann |
|
17. | 191 |
Georgia |
Brocks, Karl |
GER |
|
|
68.73 Sekunden (64.73) |
|
R 9-j.S v.Goldfever I/M.v.Come On/HANN/GER44171/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
|
18. | 358 |
Quidam van den Kapel |
Bisharat, Ibrahim Hani Kamal |
JOR |
|
|
68.85 Sekunden (60.85) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Happy Wind D Hof Ten Bos/M.v.Nimmerdor/SBS/102TZ98/B: Team Harmony Man |
|
19. | 710 |
Anthony |
Frehe-Siermann, Marten |
GER |
|
|
68.89 Sekunden |
|
B 12-j.W v.Azett/M.v.Angelo xx/OLDBG/GER27766/B: Frehe-Siermann,Miriam |
|
20. | 77 |
Casall La Silla |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
|
69.50 Sekunden (65.50) |
|
B 11-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER27997/B: Verband d.Züchter des Holstein |
|
21. | 454 |
Jumex Sport Atlantus |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
69.88 Sekunden |
|
F 10-j.H v.Quickfeuer van Koekshof/M.v.President (ex:Titan)/BWP/UKR00130/B: Jumpm |
|
22. | 470 |
Tschaika |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
69.90 Sekunden (65.90) |
|
SCHI 9-j.S /M.v.Latus II/HOLST/102MI95/B: Strodthoff,Helmut |
|
23. | 401 |
Vincente |
Paterson-Robinson, James |
AUS |
|
|
70.24 Sekunden (66.24) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Oklund/KWPN/NED41587/B: Horses,Ger Poels |
|
24. | 543 |
Coco |
Schmidt, Heiko |
GER |
|
|
70.36 Sekunden (66.36) |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Cellestial/M.v.Monsum/MECKL/GER41554/B: Schmidt,Heinz |
|
25. | 499 |
Sabrina |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
70.59 Sekunden (66.59) |
|
B 11-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Landadel/BAY/GER40673/B: Estendorfer |
|
26. | 47 |
Bolero van 'T Heike |
Williams, Matthew |
AUS |
|
|
71.02 Sekunden (67.02) |
|
F 9-j.W v.Polidiktus V. Helle/M.v.Major de la Cour/BWP/NED42715/B: Haese Dirk + O |
|
27. | 178 |
Fighting Fit |
Meyer zu Hartum, Florian |
GER |
|
|
71.20 Sekunden (67.20) |
|
B 8-j.H v.Fighting Alpha/M.v.Graf Lehndorff/HANN/GER46161/B: Gestüt Eichenhain Gm |
|
28. | 525 |
Cayene |
Köhlbrandt, Torben |
GER |
|
|
71.53 Sekunden (67.53) |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Calido/M.v.Silvio I/HANN/GER45188/B: Kruppa-Tünnermann Astrid D-317 |
|
29. | 533 |
MCB Olivia |
Aufrecht, Pia-Luise |
GER |
|
|
72.06 Sekunden (68.06) |
|
B 13-j.S v.Kennedy/M.v.G. Ramiro Z/KWPN/BEL11108/B: Aufrecht,Pia-Luise |
|
30. | 569 |
Bijou Orai |
Delestre, Simon |
FRA |
|
|
72.43 Sekunden (64.43) |
|
B 9-j.S v.Toulon/M.v.Calypso III/BWP/USA41973/B: Cloverleaf Farm |
|
31. | 394 |
Twin City |
Davenport, James |
GBR |
|
|
73.61 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cortus/M.v.Everest/SWB/SWE40578/B: Davenport,James |
|
32. | 607 |
HBC Tamino |
Houtzager, Marc |
NED |
|
|
73.73 Sekunden (69.73) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Farmer/KWPN/NED40078/B: H.B.C. Stal |
|
33. | 12 |
AK's Clowney |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
|
74.16 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Carvallo/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/NOR02387/B: B&S Sportpferde GmbH |
|
34. | 558 |
Tamira |
Kölz, Michael |
GER |
|
|
74.20 Sekunden (62.20) |
|
B 10-j.S v.Faldo/M.v.Wolfgang/KWPN/NED40398/B: Mayer Amelie |
|
35. | 56 |
Calistro |
Lansink, Jos |
BEL |
|
|
74.28 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Carvallo BB/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/GER44026/B: J.Lansink Horses |
|
36. | 290 |
Madick |
Lundbäck, Helena |
SWE |
|
|
75.45 Sekunden |
|
DB 14-j.S v.Cortez/M.v.Ceylon/SWB/SWE04287/B: Karlsson,Annette |
|
37. | 678 |
RPM Let's Fly |
Schröder, Andre |
GER |
|
|
75.60 Sekunden (67.60) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Lancer III/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/102YU31/B: Radesforder Pferdemanagement G |
|
38. | 631 |
Olibero |
Luyckx, Charles |
RSA |
|
|
76.76 Sekunden (68.76) |
|
DB 14-j.W v.Libero H/M.v.Jasper/KWPN/BEL10630/B: Mr Charles Luyckx |
|
39. | 643 |
Satisfaction |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
|
77.21 Sekunden (73.21) |
|
DB 11-j.H v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/102OP21/B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt |
|
40. | 705 |
S.I.E.C. Livello |
Basel, Cagri |
TUR |
|
|
77.79 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Limbus/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER26913/B: Sabanci,Sevil |
|
41. | 725 |
C'Est la Vie |
Fredricson, Peder |
SWE |
|
|
77.80 Sekunden (69.80) |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Cardento 933/M.v.Rastell 782/SWB/103AM97/B: HB Stall Hovdalen |
|
42. | 31 |
Avenzio |
Sugitani, Taizo |
JPN |
|
|
78.01 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.W v.Animo/M.v.Erdball xx/KWPN/GER44162/B: Cedervalley Co,ltd+henk Nooren |
|
43. | 627 |
Luke Mc Donald |
Dahlmann, Franz-Josef |
GER |
|
|
78.11 Sekunden (70.11) |
|
B 8-j.H v.Lord Inci Pit/M.v.Sirius/BAY/GER44617/B: Gruber Karl |
|
44. | 453 |
Corlando |
Freese, Bastian |
GER |
|
|
78.44 Sekunden (74.44) |
|
F 11-j.H v.Corrado/M.v.Landfriese I/OLDBG/GER25961/B: Chen,T.M.Pierre |
|
45. | 549 |
Larenco's Boy |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
78.98 Sekunden (66.98) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Larenco/M.v.Grossadmiral/WESTF/102PC35/B: Venschott |
|
46. | 270 |
Londinium |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
79.11 Sekunden |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Cascadeur/OLDBG/GER46091/B: Dirks,Klaus |
|
47. | 641 |
Samurai |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
|
79.20 Sekunden (67.20) |
|
B 11-j.W v.Iroko/M.v.Boreas/KWPN/102VK90/B: A. Zoer BV |
|
48. | 617 |
Kismet |
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith |
GER |
|
|
79.64 Sekunden (75.64) |
|
DF 9-j.S v.Kannan/M.v.Furioso II/BWP/FRA40643/B: Michaels,Richard u.Judith |
|
49. | 655 |
VDL Groep Cannelina |
Vleuten, Eric van der |
NED |
|
|
79.67 Sekunden (75.67) |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Carthago Z/M.v.Sir Shostakovich/HOLST/ITA40488/B: Stoeterij Duysels |
|
50. | 435 |
Baquita |
Nagel-Tornau, Sarah |
GER |
|
|
79.76 Sekunden (71.76) |
|
DF 9-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Quito de Baussy/WESTF/GER43655/B: Becker |
|
51. | 8 |
H&M Actrice W |
Baryard-Johnsson, Malin |
SWE |
|
|
81.33 Sekunden (77.33) |
|
B 11-j.S v.Ars Vivendi/M.v.Nobelpreis/WESTF/GER41374/B: Hubert,Philip |
|
52. | 703 |
Ledgepoint |
Flynn, Gerry |
TUR |
|
|
82.12 Sekunden (78.12) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER45200/B: Jahn Werner |
|
53. | 652 |
Urolux |
Johannpeter, Karina Harbich |
BRA |
|
|
83.14 Sekunden |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Kojak/KWPN/BEL40847/B: Haras Joter Ltd |
|
54. | 446 |
Cardiolan |
Pollmann-Schweckhorst, Alois |
GER |
|
|
84.10 Sekunden (72.10) |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Cardino/M.v.Coriolan/HOLST/GER45549/B: P.Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung |
|
55. | 570 |
Billy Bishop |
McPherson, David |
GBR |
|
|
86.28 Sekunden (82.28) |
|
B 8-j.W v.Kannan/M.v.Gladstone/AES/GBR42060/B: Elmgestüt 'Drei Eichen' GmbH |
|
56. | 712 |
Loro Piana Chammartin |
Sakakini, Andre |
ITA |
|
|
90.57 Sekunden (74.57) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Carvallo/M.v.Lantaan/HOLST/GBR42113/B: Cesaretto,Stefano |
|
57. | 699 |
Clio 25 |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
|
108.88 Sekunden (88.88) |
|
F 9-j.W v.Carvallo/M.v.Calvani/HOLST/GER45377/B: B.V.B.A. O.H. |
|
58. | 613 |
Clintus 3 |
Rothschild, Edouard de |
ISR |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Carolus II/M.v.Calypso II/HOLST/GER41940/B: Sportpferde Ahlmann Gmb |
|