Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 453 |
Escobar |
Weinberg, Thomas |
GER |
|
1350 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.32 sec |
|
black 11-j.G v.Escudo I/M.v.Grundsee/HANN/GER28219/B: M. Schmitt-Nolte |
RV Würselen 1925 |
|
2. | 110 |
Fidji Island |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
1100 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.00 sec |
|
chest 9-j.M v.For Feeling/M.v.Wanderer/HANN/GER44709/B: Rösch,Günther |
RV Stall Hanauerland |
|
3. | 254 |
Rahmannshof's High Valley |
Kraus, Jürgen |
GER |
|
850 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.11 sec |
|
bay 12-j.G v.Darco/M.v.Camus/BWP/GER24208/B: Kraus,Eveline |
Hallertauer RFV Rohr |
|
4. | 193 |
Lord Luis |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
600 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.46 sec |
|
dbay 12-j.G v.Lasino/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER23853/B: Bauer,Hans-Helmut |
RV Wäldershausen 1990 |
|
5. | 414 |
Rarität |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
450 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.25 sec |
|
bay 9-j.M v.Carnute/M.v.Lord/HOLST/102WO74/B: Stall Moorhof |
RFV Stall Moorhof |
|
6. | 520 |
Rahmannshof's Baluga |
Kraus, Jürgen |
GER |
|
350 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.71 sec |
|
chest 8-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Darco/WESTF/GER45044/B: Bormann,Ulla von |
Hallertauer RFV Rohr |
|
7. | 183 |
Levito |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
300 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 66.15 sec |
|
dbay 11-j.G v.Lupicor/M.v.Indorado/RHEIN/GER40688/B: Geller-Herr,Katarina |
RV Wäldershausen 1990 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
8. | 524 |
Plot Blue |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 68.63 sec |
|
bay 13-j.S v.Mr.Blue/M.v.Pilot/KWPN/SUI08922/B: Somogyi,Kathrin |
ZRFV Borken |
|
9. | 214 |
Monte Bellini |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 69.24 sec |
|
bay 8-j.S v.Montender/M.v.Ramiro/WESTF/102MB92/B: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt |
ZRFV Riesenbeck |
|
10. | 87 |
Corradina |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 70.78 sec |
|
grey 12-j.M v.Corrado I/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/GER26508/B: Stall Moorhof |
RFV Stall Moorhof |
|
11. | 86 |
Cornet Obolensky |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 72.30 sec |
|
grey 11-j.S v.Clinton/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/GER28145/B: Nychyporenko,Valentyn |
ZRFV Riesenbeck |
|
12. | 407 |
Shutterfly |
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith |
GER |
|
|
3 Strafpunkte 78.17 sec |
|
dbay 17-j.G v.Silvio I/M.v.Forrest xx/HANN/GER17231/B: Octavia Farms LLC |
RV Aller-Weser |
|
13. | 92 |
Der Dürer TSF |
Jung, Michael |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.07 sec |
|
dchst 9-j.S v.Waitaki/M.v.Trafaret/TRAK/102ZW06/B: Strümpfel Dr.,Mechthild |
RSG Altheim |
|
14. | 516 |
Amos |
Sloothaak, Franke |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.80 sec |
|
bay 8-j.G v.Acord II/M.v.Grannus/HANN/102XP62/B: Weismann,Dr. Michael |
RFV Ravensberg |
|
15. | 411 |
Airport |
Mühlbauer, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.49 sec |
|
bay 8-j.S v.Asti Spumante/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/BAY/102PB28/B: Mühlbauer,Josef |
RC Liebenstein |
|
16. | 523 |
Racord |
Kühner, Max |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.52 sec |
|
bay 9-j.G v.Rockwell/M.v.Acord II/WESTF/GER44842/B: Illbruck,Sabina |
RA München |
|
17. | 514 |
Askaban |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.48 sec |
|
bay 10-j.G v.Acorado I/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER42342/B: Fuchs,Gerhard |
RV Stall Hanauerland |
|
18. | 506 |
Kismet |
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.82 sec |
|
dchst 9-j.M v.Kannan/M.v.Furioso II/BWP/FRA40643/B: Michaels Richard u. Judith |
RV Aller-Weser |
|
19. | 348 |
Caballero |
Deusser, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 71.39 sec |
|
bay 8-j.G v.Chambertin/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/GER46081/B: Frevel,Andrea |
RFV Ravensberg |
|
20. | 52 |
Cash |
Kutscher, Marco |
GER |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 78.32 sec |
|
bay 14-j.G v.Carthago/M.v.Lavall II/HOLST/GER24512/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
ZRFV Riesenbeck |
|
21. | 428 |
Coverlady |
Schmidt, Heiko |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 56.56 sec |
|
dbay 10-j.M v.Convoi/M.v.Wellenspiel/BRAND/GER42004/B: Bruhns,Harald |
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. F |
|
22. | 147 |
Jewel's Carat |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.50 sec |
|
dbay 8-j.S v.Quasimodo van de Molendreef/M.v.Caletto II/BWP/NED41464/B: Jewel Cou |
ZRFV Borken |
|
23. | 515 |
Caracas |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.01 sec |
|
dbay 8-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Calato/HOLST/102ME20/B: Sportpferde Ahlmann GmbH |
RFV Alt Marl |
|
24. | 62 |
Catoki |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 79.73 sec |
|
bay 12-j.S v.Cambridge/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER25934/B: Gerken,Kai |
ZRFV Riesenbeck |
|
25. | 121 |
Gotha |
Beerbaum, Ludger |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 70.42 sec |
|
chest 9-j.M v.Goldfever I/M.v.Prestige Pilot/HANN/GER40492/B: Winter-Schulze,Made |
RV Mannheim |
|
26. | 293 |
Taloubet Z |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 87.55 sec |
|
bay 10-j.S v.Galoubet A/M.v.Polydor/KWPN/BEL41874/B: Melchior,Leon |
RFV Alt Marl |
|
27. | 168 |
Ladina |
Kölz, Markus |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 53.74 sec |
|
bay 14-j.M v.Concerto II/M.v.Langata Express xx/HOLST/GER22656/B: Vöster-Alber,Br |
RFG Burkhardshof |
|
28. | 310 |
Vladimir |
Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
grey 8-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Joost/KWPN/NED41918/B: Fritzsching,Klaus |
RFV Donaueschingen |
|