Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 92 |
Der Dürer TSF |
Jung, Michael |
GER |
|
2300 EUR |
58.09 Sekunden |
|
dchst 9-j.S v.Waitaki/M.v.Trafaret/TRAK/102ZW06/B: Strümpfel Dr.,Mechthild |
RSG Altheim |
|
2. | 393 |
Leo du Prairial |
Le Jeune, Philippe |
BEL |
|
1700 EUR |
59.55 Sekunden |
|
bay 11-j.G v.Shogoun II/M.v.I Love You/SF/BEL41104/B: Philippe Lejeune |
Belgium |
|
3. | 375 |
Available Versace |
Hough, Lauren |
USA |
|
1300 EUR |
60.21 Sekunden |
|
chest 8-j.M v.Goodtimes/M.v.Alexis/KWPN/102PE98/B: Available Jumpers |
United States of America |
|
4. | 111 |
Floronce |
Hofmann, Paul |
GER |
|
900 EUR |
60.24 Sekunden |
|
chest 15-j.M v.Freedom/M.v.Lombard/HANN/GER22769/B: Hofmann,Paul |
RV Mannheim |
|
5. | 514 |
Askaban |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
700 EUR |
60.65 Sekunden |
|
bay 10-j.G v.Acorado I/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER42342/B: Fuchs,Gerhard |
RV Stall Hanauerland |
|
6. | 516 |
Amos |
Sloothaak, Franke |
GER |
|
600 EUR |
61.35 Sekunden |
|
bay 8-j.G v.Acord II/M.v.Grannus/HANN/102XP62/B: Weismann,Dr. Michael |
RFV Ravensberg |
|
7. | 56 |
Castle Forbes Cosma |
Kürten, Jessica |
IRL |
|
500 EUR |
61.62 Sekunden (57.62) |
|
chest 10-j.M v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Peter Pan/OLDBG/GER40684/B: Lady Georgina Forbe |
Ireland |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
8. | 527 |
Unik Gs |
Muff, Werner |
SUI |
|
|
61.93 Sekunden |
|
bay 9-j.G v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/SUI40521/B: Maier Susanne |
Switzerland |
|
9. | 453 |
Escobar |
Weinberg, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
62.70 Sekunden (58.70) |
|
black 11-j.G v.Escudo I/M.v.Grundsee/HANN/GER28219/B: M. Schmitt-Nolte |
RV Würselen 1925 |
|
10. | 354 |
Lolita N |
Dreher, Hans-Dieter |
GER |
|
|
64.08 Sekunden (60.08) |
|
bay 8-j.M v.Lamentos/M.v.Grannus/OS/103AZ90/B: Fölster,Sabine |
RV Dreiländereck |
|
11. | 459 |
Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or |
Whitaker, Michael |
GBR |
|
|
68.65 Sekunden (64.65) |
|
bay 10-j.M v.Si Tu Viens/M.v.Duc de la Cour II/SF/GBR41396/B: D.E. Cox |
Great Britain |
|
12. | 523 |
Racord |
Kühner, Max |
GER |
|
|
68.80 Sekunden (64.80) |
|
bay 9-j.G v.Rockwell/M.v.Acord II/WESTF/GER44842/B: Illbruck,Sabina |
RA München |
|
13. | 482 |
Mel d'Argences |
Alexander, Edwina |
AUS |
|
|
69.57 Sekunden (65.57) |
|
bay 10-j.M v.Quick Star/M.v.Scheriff d'Elle/SF/FRA44400/B: Lecardonnel Philippe |
Australia |
|
14. | 532 |
L.B. Lady Balu |
Marschall, Marcel |
GER |
|
|
72.08 Sekunden (68.08) |
|
bay 10-j.G v.Lord Z/BAY./GER40144 |
Silit-RV Altheim |
|
15. | 396 |
Netscape du Mirador |
Lopez, Rene |
COL |
|
|
72.12 Sekunden (64.12) |
|
chest 9-j.G v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.King's Road/SF/SUI40772/B: Darier Bertrand |
Colombia |
|
16. | 535 |
Panama |
Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
74.65 Sekunden (66.65) |
|
chest 8-j.M v.Quattro B/M.v.Grandeur/OS/GER46335/B: Fritzsching,Klaus |
RFV Donaueschingen |
|
17. | 414 |
Rarität |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
|
77.59 Sekunden |
|
bay 9-j.M v.Carnute/M.v.Lord/HOLST/102WO74/B: Stall Moorhof |
RFV Stall Moorhof |
|
18. | 520 |
Rahmannshof's Baluga |
Kraus, Jürgen |
GER |
|
|
79.36 Sekunden |
|
chest 8-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Darco/WESTF/GER45044/B: Bormann,Ulla von |
Hallertauer RFV Rohr |
|
19. | 147 |
Jewel's Carat |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
80.74 Sekunden (76.74) |
|
dbay 8-j.S v.Quasimodo van de Molendreef/M.v.Caletto II/BWP/NED41464/B: Jewel Cou |
ZRFV Borken |
|
20. | 534 |
Quinto |
Deuerer, Tina |
GER |
|
|
82.11 Sekunden (74.11) |
|
bay 7-j.S v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.All Wins xx/KWPN/B: Deuerer,Elfriede |
RC Bretten |
|
21. | 525 |
ECL Lunatic |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
82.27 Sekunden (70.27) |
|
bay 14-j.G v.Life is Life/M.v.Libero/WESTF/GER25205/B: Peter Lenger |
RV Wäldershausen 1990 |
|
22. | 50 |
Casall La Silla |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
|
83.61 Sekunden (79.61) |
|
bay 11-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER27997/B: Verband d.Züchter des Holste |
Sweden |
|
23. | 528 |
Quadrigus M |
Schwizer, Pius |
SUI |
|
|
84.27 Sekunden (76.27) |
|
bay 8-j.G v.Quartier Latin/M.v.Contender/BAY/102MA59/B: Meindl,Hannes |
Switzerland |
|
24. | 62 |
Catoki |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
86.20 Sekunden |
|
bay 12-j.S v.Cambridge/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER25934/B: Gerken,Kai |
ZRFV Riesenbeck |
|
25. | 138 |
Isaac du Jonquet |
Forsten, Mikael |
FIN |
|
|
98.86 Sekunden |
|
chest 14-j.G v.Laeken/M.v.Jasmin/BWP/BEL10050/B: Olavi Pentti & Noora Forsten |
Finland |
|