25 Pappas Amadeus Horse Indoors Junior Tour
Prize of Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen

Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.30 m)
FEI - Art. 238.2.1 - CSIJ-A

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.533 Conquest of Future Tetzlaff, Christiane DEN 200 EUR  0 penalties 54.90 sec
  DB 11-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Lasino/HOLST/GER41959/B: Tetzlaff,Peter 
 
2.526 Fraeulein Wunder Brockmann, Elisa GER 170 EUR  0 penalties 56.44 sec
  SCH 7-j.S v.For Feeling/M.v.Athletico/HANN/102VX15/B: Brockmann,nicole & Freudenb 
 
3.612 Goshawk Staack, Friederike GER 130 EUR  0 penalties 57.95 sec
  B 13-j.W v.Graf Top/M.v.Akzent I/HANN/GER27861/B: Sophia Brown 
 
4.570 Wimona Buhofer, Simone SUI 100 EUR  0 penalties 58.63 sec
  F 8-j.S v.Calvados/M.v.C-Indoctro/KWPN/102RU35/B: Schormann, Heiko 
 
5.555 Quax Buchner, Melanie AUT 80 EUR  0 penalties 58.99 sec
  B 7-j.W v.Quick Star/M.v.Prestige Pilot/OLDBG/103BI28/B: Melanie Buchner 
 
6.601 Colani Wollnik, Gina-Ayleen AUT 50 EUR  0 penalties 59.77 sec
  B 8-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Ribbeck/HANN/102TM07/B: Conny Hinterecker 
 
7.540 Oz della Favorita Zani, Arianna ITA 50 EUR  0 penalties 59.81 sec
  B 9-j.H v.Fandango X/M.v.Narcos II/UNIRE/103HN74/B: Arianna Zani 
 
8.572 Verania BZ Widmann, Simon GER 50 EUR  0 penalties 60.25 sec
  B 9-j.S v.Lanciano/M.v.Corland/KWPN/GER45622/B: Hambrecht Hans-Dieter 
 
9.558 Cartaro Kristoffersen, Nadja DEN 50 EUR  0 penalties 60.97 sec
  F 16-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER26178/B: Kristoffersen, Nadja 
 
10.613 Warwick Pangersic, Nina SLO 50 EUR  0 penalties 61.34 sec
  B 12-j.W v.Ohio van de Padenborre/M.v.Pachat II/BWP/GER41680/B: Nina Pangera≠ic 
 
11.595 Greta Garbo Schindlbeck, Sophia GER 50 EUR  0 penalties 61.36 sec
  F 7-j.S v.Golden Joy J/M.v.Maritim/BAY/103KP72/B: Schindlbeck, Sophia 
 
12.548 Cantaloupe Viehweg, Michael GER 50 EUR  0 penalties 61.47 sec
  F 9-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Galoubet A/SF/102OR64/B: Stall Ramsbrock 
 
13.602 Akroma Wollnik, Gina-Ayleen AUT 50 EUR  0 penalties 62.14 sec
  B 13-j.S v.Campari M/M.v.Cosinus B/BAY/AUT05395/B: Cornelia Hinterecker 
 
14.607 Cracker Jack Koch, Philipp GER 50 EUR  0 penalties 62.72 sec
  B 10-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER44045/B: Bg GestŁt Famos / GestŁt Tasdorf 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
15.557 And Ever Naue, Helena AUT   0 penalties 62.81 sec
  B 15-j.W v.Acord II/KWPN/AUT05153/B: Andreas Riedl 
 
16.426 Juventa Pollhammer, Sabrina AUT   0 penalties 63.29 sec
  B 12-j.S v.Lux As/M.v.Grannus/AUT40069/B: Sabrina Pollhammer 
 
17.591 Utopia de Maibelle Cassis, Carolina ITA   1 penalty 64.44 sec
  B 7-j.S v.Gem of India/M.v.Sandro/SBS/103BM13/B: Gerard Hennau 
 
18.538 Patty Bianchi, Emanuele ITA   2 penalties 68.41 sec
  F 14-j.S v.Calvados/M.v.Hilton/KWPN/ITA07436/B: Bianchi Angelo Giovanni 
 
19.525 Serenade Brockmann, Elisa GER   4 penalties 55.66 sec
  B 14-j.S v.Sir Chamberlain/M.v.Bonjour/RHLD/103EY12/B: Brockmann, Nicole 
 
20.561 Zauberfee Margreiter, Magdalena AUT   4 penalties 57.51 sec
  SCH 7-j.S v.Landprinz/M.v.Ubis/BAY/102YL11/B: Inge Margreiter 
 
21.603 Opium de Gobaude Romani, Lucrezia ITA   4 penalties 58.69 sec
  F 9-j.W v.Grenat de Grez (sf)/M.v.Matador du Bois/SF/FRA45678/B: Monsieur Michel 
 
22.594 Lucca S Schindlbeck, Sophia GER   4 penalties 59.12 sec
  B 8-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/103AB17/B: Schindlbeck, Robert 
 
23.541 Change Life Melliger, Kevin SUI   4 penalties 60.63 sec
  B 10-j.S v.Cordobes I/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/AUT40759/B: Melliger Willi 
 
24.571 Champerlo Krieg, Leonie GER   4 penalties 60.84 sec
  SCH 9-j.W v.Counter/M.v.Lasino/HOLST/103KP93/B: Krieg, Andreas 
 
24.573 Allegra S Widmann, Simon GER   4 penalties 60.84 sec
  B 11-j.S v.Andantino/M.v.Polydor/RHLD/102XD05/B: Stark, Christina 
 
26.539 Ode de Copalia Fusi, Valentina ITA   4 penalties 61.00 sec
  B 9-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Quidam de Revel/SF/103DH79/B: Fusi Valentina 
 
27.553 Unbreakable Sturzenegger, Henri SUI   4 penalties 62.03 sec
  B 10-j.H v.Burggraaf/M.v.Amulet/KWPN/NED40588/B: Sturzenegger Ladina 
 
28.546 Olympic Z Barker, Rikke Belinda DEN   4 penalties 62.08 sec
  B 15-j.S v.Cassini/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/BEL11349/B: Kramer Lars 
 
29.568 Omar Violante, Alberto ITA   4 penalties 62.75 sec
  B 15-j.W v.Landwind II B/M.v.Gag/KWPN/ITA42232/B: Riccardo Patrese 
 
30.532 Piona Fischer, Gregor GER   5 penalties 66.05 sec
  7-j.S v.Contendro/M.v.Pilot/BAY/103CD50/B: Fischer, Gregor 
 
31.524 Salaro Pollhammer, Sabrina AUT   5 penalties 66.54 sec
  B 7-j.H v.Sir Oldenburg/M.v.Lancaster/103IA31/B: Sabrina Pollhammer 
 
32.577 Contiki Teufelbauer, Katja AUT   5 penalties 66.59 sec
  B 17-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Roberto/HOLST/AUT04203/B: Kainz, Sascha 
 
33.564 Aluna Soerensen, Anne Charlotte DEN   8 penalties 54.77 sec
  F 11-j.S v.Polydiktus van de Helle/M.v.Zeus/BWP/BEL41530/B: Alois Schrick + Stoet 
 
34.569 Nahida de Petra Buhofer, Simone SUI   8 penalties 57.82 sec
  SCH 10-j.S v.Versailles II/M.v.Voltaire/SF/ESP41562/B: Buhofer Philipp 
 
35.592 Gregori Pachler, Theresa AUT   8 penalties 57.93 sec
  B 15-j.W v.Golden Miller/M.v.Ussuri XX/BRAND/AUT40659/B: Theresa Pachler 
 
36.565 Shanel Haidn, Bettina GER   8 penalties 60.47 sec
  B 15-j.S v.Coriograf B/M.v.Sansibar/BAY/GER43862/B: Haidn Bettina 
 
36.562 Bonte Balu Margreiter, Magdalena AUT   8 penalties 60.47 sec
  DB 12-j.H v.Bonte Wever/M.v.Belmondo/÷WB/AUT40750/B: Rauter-Rauter, Jasmin 
 
38.563 Winny the Blue d'Ive Soerensen, Anne Charlotte DEN   8 penalties 61.69 sec
  B 12-j.S v.Mr. Blue/M.v.Quick Star/BWP/DEN40122/B: BÝgh-SÝrensen 
 
39.567 Samantha Violante, Alberto ITA   8 penalties 68.17 sec
  B 8-j.S v.Concorde/KWPN/102WE04/B: Andre Sakakine 
 
40.596 Noble Night Kohl, Lea-Florentina AUT   11 penalties 74.61 sec
  R 11-j.S v.Night and Day/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER41912/B: Lea-Florentina Kohl 
 
41.578 Kelvin Teufelbauer, Katja AUT   11 penalties 75.77 sec
  F 15-j.W v.Kubrick XX/M.v.Admiral I/OLDBG/AUT40508/B: Thomas Netrwal 
 
42.552 Clovis II Sturzenegger, Henri SUI   12 penalties 59.13 sec
  SCH 9-j.W v.Codex/M.v.Sarajevo XX/BWP/SUI40999/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Daniel 
 
43.593 Mon Cherie Bj Jahn, Bianca AUT   12 penalties 62.77 sec
  SCH 8-j.S v.Carabas/M.v.Explorer/BAY/103KS89/B: Bianca Jahn 
 
44.545 Lejeune Jenni, Chiara AUT   12 penalties 63.97 sec
  B 15-j.W v.Lancer III/M.v.Pinocchio/WESTF/GER25587/B: F. Jenni 
 
45.554 T Oxalis Busso, Viola ITA   16 penalties 53.40 sec
  B 11-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/103HN73/B: Az. Agr. la Pineta di F. Bussu 
 
46.600 Montecarlo TS Tornello, Davide ITA   16 penalties 56.73 sec
  B 8-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Lansing/HOLST/103DH93/B: Tornello Davide 
 
47.528 Quattrino Boepple, Lenard SRB   16 penalties 60.79 sec
  B 9-j.W v.Quartier Latin/M.v.Mythos/BAY/GER45870/B: Bg Lenard U. Viviane BŲpple 
 
48.544 Laccu Jenni, Chiara AUT   16 penalties 77.09 sec
  SCH 11-j.W v.Lastro/M.v.Calido/HANN/AUT40970/B: Chiara Jenni 
 
49.529 Simple Way Stampfli, Emilie SUI   20 penalties 59.78 sec
  B 12-j.S v.Burggraaf/M.v.Hemmingway/KWPN/ITA42725/B: Meroni Eliano 
 
50.551 Riaritsa Consonni, Francesca ITA   eliminated
  F 13-j.S v.Alfonso Nra 970004*94/M.v.Etretat 1179 Nfwp/KWPN/ITA08299/B: R.P.J. Sz 
 
50.575 Amicella Figl, Sophie AUT   eliminated
  B 12-j.S v.Acordplus/M.v.Piquet/WESTF/102ZH41/B: Sophie Figl 
 
50.580 First Leon Rieger, Denise AUT   eliminated
  SCH 12-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/AUT40464/B: First Sport Horses AG 
 
50.581 Tynamorka Belli, Cristina ITA   eliminated
  F 11-j.S v.Manhattan/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/103BC07/B: Centro Eq. Caprilli A.D.E. 
 
50.534 Rahmannshof's Miss Chaneli Wirzberger-Jach, Maximilian GER   eliminated
  SCH 10-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/102XN47/B: Wirzberger-Jach, Maximilian 
 
50.543 Volontiero Herrmann, Ines AUT   eliminated
  B 6-j.W v.Nagano/M.v.Ramiro/BWP/103CT36/B: Ines Herrmann 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  C.Nordmann (SUI)  Total prize money:
1130 EUR
 F.Kager (AUT)
 K.Fugli (HUN)


Back