Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 211 |
Petit Prince GG |
Dreher, Hans-Dieter |
GER |
|
220 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.45 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Pilotdino/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/102UK57/B: Vogt-Brändlin,Carmen |
|
2. | 632 |
Mister Jinks |
Hassmann, Felix |
GER |
|
140 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.98 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Aloube Z/HOLST/102TG83/B: Wenning, Dieter |
|
3. | 318 |
Nabab de Revel |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
100 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.39 sec |
|
DB 7-j.W v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/103CP27/B: Eckermann, Henrik |
|
4. | 579 |
Colorit |
Dahlmann, Franz-Josef |
GER |
|
60 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.00 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Coriano/M.v.Capitol I/102VC12/B: Klaus Isaak |
|
5. | 563 |
Zorro |
Paterson-Robinson, James |
AUS |
|
50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.16 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Larino/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/103CF40/B: Ger Poels Horses |
|
6. | 293 |
PSG Future |
Müller, Kathrin |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.37 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Cashandcarry/M.v.Lorentin I/HOLST/102XS77/B: Schildknecht, Peter |
|
7. | 322 |
Carolus-Magnus |
Sulz, Denise |
GER |
|
30 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.40 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Continue/M.v.Lord Kemm/MECKL/GER44348/B: Sulz,Silke |
|
8. | 70 |
Coconut Kiss |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.41 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Cassandro/M.v.Caretino/DTSP/102TH93/B: Reitsportzentrum Illertissen |
|
9. | 341 |
Vdl Groep Carina |
Asten, Leopold van |
NED |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.42 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Contendro/HANN/102NF76/B: Stoeterij Duyselshof Bv |
|
10. | 480 |
Incor |
Behring, Susanne |
GER |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.49 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Indoctro/M.v.Corland/KWPN/SUI41018/B: Baratte' Cesarina |
|
11. | 562 |
Zabor |
Paterson-Robinson, James |
AUS |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.59 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/102SV66/B: Ger Poels Horses & Koos Derks |
|
11. | 465 |
Claire |
Schäfer, Kai |
GER |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.59 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Caretello B/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/102SU58/B: Sportstall Tina Pol |
|
13. | 220 |
Quibell |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.75 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Quintero/M.v.Cento/HOLST/102UE01/B: Beck, Oliver |
|
14. | 319 |
Darco's Darwin |
Eckermann, Katrin |
GER |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.01 sec |
|
DB 7-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Achill-Libero H/BWP/103CP24/B: Eckermann, Katrin |
|
15. | 121 |
Generation |
Augustsson, Angelica |
SWE |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.11 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Landor S/M.v.Landjonker/OLDBG/GER45640/B: Stevens Sportpferde |
|
16. | 478 |
van de Vivaldi |
Augustsson, Angelica |
SWE |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.72 sec |
|
F 8-j.v.Vivaldi van de/M.v.Golden Joy J/BAY/102YS61/B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz. |
|
17. | 90 |
C T |
Schmidt, Axel |
GER |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.73 sec |
|
F 7-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Claudio/HOLST/102WZ18/B: Simon, Hugo |
|
18. | 66 |
Clintop |
Kühner, Max |
GER |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.12 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Calvaro/BWP/GER45713/B: Knoop,Gerhard |
|
19. | 16 |
Ayers Rock |
Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.26 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Acorado/M.v.Barbados/WESTF/102VL96/B: Fritzsching, Klaus |
|
19. | 256 |
Tweety Goes Freaky |
Zewe, Anuschka |
GER |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.26 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Rebel Z III/WESTF/102MJ06/B: Zewe, Hans |
|
21. | 390 |
Ciano |
Tuganov, Vladimir |
RUS |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.54 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Carano Hl/102OU21/B: Leonids Pavlicenko |
|
22. | 435 |
Woyal Lady |
Rutschi, Niklaus |
SUI |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.77 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Kannan/M.v.Animo/KWPN/102OR88/B: Meier Florian |
|
23. | 580 |
Albfuehren's Companion |
Fricker, Alexandra |
SUI |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.85 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.W v.Colander/M.v.Picard/OLDBG/102MD38/B: Hofgut Albfuehren Gmbh |
|
24. | 434 |
Windsor XV |
Rutschi, Niklaus |
SUI |
|
20 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.90 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Karandasj/M.v.Wellington/KWPN/102NX88/B: Scheitlin Robert |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
25. | 418 |
Cita Z |
Poels, Aniek |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.95 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Chellano Z/M.v.Ramiro Z/ZANG/102PJ06/B: Ger Poels Horses |
|
26. | 36 |
Carella |
Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.20 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/102VL92/B: Diez, Leonhard |
|
27. | 326 |
Come Undone |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.26 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Grandeur/OLDBG/102TC36/B: Sprehe, Jan |
|
28. | 761 |
BB Quiberon |
Birchler, Roland |
SUI |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.52 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/102NB28/B: Birchler Manfred |
|
29. | 624 |
Clifford CR |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.77 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Cantus/ZVDP/103CV59/B: Mönig, Eugen |
|
30. | 83 |
Cornado NRW |
Dahlmann, Franz-Josef |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 62.99 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Acobat/WESTF/GER45924/B: Nordrhein-Westfälisches |
|
31. | 638 |
Cavity |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.00 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Lansing/HOLST/103AQ92/B: Kludt, Pauline |
|
32. | 214 |
Pokerface |
Rode, Julia |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.22 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OS/102YQ45/B: Hald, Willi |
|
33. | 635 |
Cosmopolitan G |
Hoster, Tim |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.26 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Coriano/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER44340/B: Dr Khaled Aljreisy |
|
34. | 316 |
Quilebo du Tillard |
Will, David |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.39 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Quat'sous/SF/103CY70/B: Lejeune, Bernadette |
|
35. | 629 |
Zidane |
Cheng, Kenneth |
HKG |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.64 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Ferro/M.v.Zeoliet/KWPN/103CJ23/B: Jos Lansink Horses |
|
36. | 748 |
Uness |
Suter, Barbara |
ITA |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.72 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Latus II/HOLST/102QT66/B: Raabe,Heinz |
|
37. | 413 |
Baloubetta du Soleil |
Will, David |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.89 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Lagoheidor G/BAWÜ/102ZD89/B: Niemann, Vivien U. Chri |
|
38. | 470 |
Palloubet D Halong |
Sprunger, Janika |
SUI |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 63.99 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Muguet du Manoir/SF/102MY18/B: Kähny Margrete |
|
39. | 630 |
Coq Rouge |
Merschformann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 64.43 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Lefevre/OLDBG/103CW89/B: Tegethoff, Friedrich Wolfgan |
|
40. | 692 |
Webster Lady |
Vorsselmans, Annelies |
BEL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 64.47 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Hemmingway/M.v.Tangelo/KWPN/102ZJ95/B: Eurocommerce Promotie Bv |
|
41. | 468 |
Coeur Blesse Z |
Sprunger, Janika |
SUI |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 64.50 sec |
|
R 8-j.W v.Conterno Grande/M.v.Gottwald/BWP/102NF10/B: Gerber Rolf |
|
42. | 266 |
West Falica |
Schill, Alexander |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 64.73 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Perion/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/103BW50/B: Schill, J. & R. |
|
43. | 383 |
Eurocommerce VDL Groep Zagreb |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 64.78 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/102SV17/B: Eurocommerce Promotie Bv |
|
44. | 453 |
Donatella-N |
Philippaerts, Ludo |
BEL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 65.26 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Vigo d'Arsouilles/M.v.Burggraaf/BWP/POR40516/B: Stoeterij Dorperheide L |
|
45. | 58 |
Chopin |
Rieskamp-Gödeking, Tim |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 67.07 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Chellano Z/M.v.Alme Z/ZANG/102TQ53/B: Goessing, Christa & Lutz |
|
46. | 574 |
Zilverstar T |
Philippaerts, Olivier |
BEL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 67.15 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.H v.Berlin/M.v.Cavalier/BWP/102WA92/B: Stoeterij Dorperheide Philippaerts |
|
47. | 118 |
Flower Boy |
Beeking, Pia-Katharina |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.05 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Cheers Cassini/M.v.Figaro/AES/BEL42746/B: Eac Bv |
|
48. | 627 |
Camena |
Cheng, Kenneth |
HKG |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.19 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Calato/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103CA24/B: Lansink Jos En Hofschröer Ern |
|
49. | 588 |
Raffaello of San Giovanni |
Romp, Ruben |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.47 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.H v.Cento/M.v.Calvados I/UNIRE/103CJ24/B: Stoeterij Lindehof |
|
50. | 285 |
Cannavaro D |
Kirchhoff, Ulrich |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.55 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Caplan/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102NX94/B: Dobber, Arnaud W. |
|
51. | 589 |
Kadans Webster Sfn |
Romp, Ruben |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 69.37 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Hors la Loi II/M.v.Calvados/KWPN/102PT60/B: Springpaarden Fond Nederlan |
|
52. | 408 |
Econoom van het Lindehof |
Lansink, Jos |
BEL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 69.63 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Darco/M.v.Cento/BWP/103CJ25/B: Stoeterij Lindehof |
|
53. | 272 |
Zidane |
Turkova, Dominika |
CZE |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 70.01 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Gentleman/M.v.Achill-Libero H/KWPN/103BL42/B: Turek, Jaroslav |
|
54. | 493 |
Utopie vd Heffinck |
Philippaerts, Nicola |
BEL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 70.20 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/103BD20/B: Van de Heffinck Bvb |
|
55. | 536 |
VDL Groep Eureka |
Vleuten, Maikel van der |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 70.78 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.S v.Chin Chin/M.v.Quidam de Revel/BWP/102ZV94/B: H.A. van der Vleuten & S |
|
56. | 366 |
L B Con Grazia CH |
Liebherr, Christina |
SUI |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 72.70 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Con Spirito R/M.v.Karondo V. SchlÆôsslihof/CH/102OR73/B: Liebherr Hans |
|
57. | 380 |
Eurocommerce Callahan |
Schröder, Gerco |
NED |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 73.69 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Contendro/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/103AP27/B: Eurocommerce Promotie Bv |
|
58. | 252 |
Tamara |
Witzemann, Andy |
GER |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 77.69 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Quintero/M.v.Claudio/HOLST/103AI71/B: Andy Witzemann, Lars Meyer zu Be |
|
59. | 622 |
Quo Vadis |
Sloothaak, Franke |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.99 sec |
|
F 8-j.H v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Aldato/BAY/102PN50/B: Bauer, Petra Dr. |
|
60. | 545 |
Peachy Des Ibis |
Traber, Nadine |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.34 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Quick Star/M.v.Quidam de Revel/SF/102WK57/B: Traber Maria |
|
61. | 506 |
Rival's Calvado |
Schmid, Adrian |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.62 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Lamerto H/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/102TF86/B: Schwizer Pius + Burkhard Beat |
|
62. | 79 |
Copido |
Kühner, Max |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.41 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Co-Pilot/M.v.Pluspunkt/WESTF/102SC45/B: Sabina Illbruck |
|
63. | 222 |
Quinielo Bois Margot |
Hoster, Tim |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.58 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Cardero/M.v.Fastourel du Cap/SF/102SV31/B: Lutta Gian Battista |
|
64. | 634 |
Rafinesse |
Zewe, Anuschka |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.60 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Rheinsberg/M.v.Lorenz/HOLST/102UK56/B: Zewe, Hans |
|
65. | 597 |
Lacrimoso |
Offel, Katharina |
UKR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.25 sec |
|
DB 7-j.H v.Landjunge/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/102WS51/B: Offel Katherina |
|
66. | 503 |
Warrant |
Dubbeldam, Jeroen |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.91 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Numero Uno/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/NED41849/B: C.A.M.V.D. Oetelaar & Team Ni |
|
67. | 612 |
Asca Z |
Melchior, Judy-Ann |
BEL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.14 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Askari/M.v.Carthago Z/HOLST/BEL42852/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide |
|
68. | 343 |
VDL Groep W Zermie |
Asten, Leopold van |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.67 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Celano/M.v.Contender/KWPN/102PU58/B: Stoeterij Duyselshof |
|
69. | 617 |
Classic Quidams Rubin |
Etter, Daniel |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.13 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Landjonker (fruhling)/HANN/GBR43243/B: Hofschroeer, |
|
70. | 616 |
Querida des Brieres |
Etter, Daniel |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.26 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Narcos II/SF/103CZ39/B: Etter Gerhard |
|
71. | 308 |
Chicobello |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.62 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Ponticello XX/OLDBG/102XA01/B: Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh |
|
72. | 402 |
Quivive |
Sprunger, Hansueli |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.73 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Coriall/HOLST/102RA18/B: Gerber Rolf |
|
73. | 178 |
Lund Star |
Walter, Mario |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.82 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Lone Star/M.v.Regen I/BAY/103CX08/B: Walter, Mario |
|
74. | 22 |
Bebe de Baloubet |
Sloothaak, Franke |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 71.87 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Landadel/ZANG/102WR30/B: Rutschek, Olaf |
|
75. | 407 |
Wrangler |
Herbert, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 73.62 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Epilot/M.v.Highline/KWPN/102SQ10/B: Seidel, Patricia |
|
76. | 515 |
Perle |
Itakura, Yuko |
JPN |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 75.38 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Qredo de Paulstra/SF/102SS21/B: Yuko Itakura |
|
77. | 95 |
D'Artagnan |
Schill, Alexander |
GER |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 81.26 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Lipton/M.v.Aydin des Malais/BWP/102SB87/B: Schill, Alexander |
|
78. | 174 |
Loxley |
Kölz, Michael |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 57.81 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Levisto/M.v.Prinz Pilot/BRAND/102YV82/B: Kölz, Werner |
|
79. | 404 |
Careful |
Herbert, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.36 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Carpaccio/M.v.Lortino/HOLST/102ZC90/B: Turnierstall Herbert |
|
80. | 636 |
Alposchino |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 62.43 sec |
|
8-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/102UH67/B: Kludt, Pauline |
|
81. | 581 |
Mefa's Cognac |
Fricker, Alexandra |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 64.07 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/102XG35/B: Utz, Ralf |
|
82. | 640 |
Weraton |
Schlamann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 64.81 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Sheraton/M.v.L.A./KWPN/102WX78/B: Potthoff, Alexander |
|
83. | 388 |
Hardrock Z |
Tuganov, Vladimir |
RUS |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 66.05 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Carthago Z/ZANG/BEL42900/B: Tuganov, Vladimir |
|
84. | 132 |
Hermine |
Rieskamp-Gödeking, Tim |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 66.19 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Hogwart/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/102ZD74/B: Jakobs, Johannes |
|
85. | 460 |
JK Horsetrucks Chablis |
Dito, Sacha |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 69.59 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Cor de Emilion Z/M.v.Calvaro/NRPS/102SO53/B: JK Horsetrucks |
|
86. | 77 |
Cool Boy |
Goggi, Sven |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 71.11 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Contendro/M.v.Cavalier/HANN/102OV19/B: Bg Wogatzke Und Hladik |
|
87. | 246 |
SPW Chiantino |
Rist, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 73.35 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Centesimo/M.v.Lorentin I/BAWÜ/102XM05/B: Rist, Tobias |
|
88. | 462 |
JK Horsetrucks World Traveller |
Dito, Sacha |
NED |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 75.95 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Indoctro/M.v.G.Ramiro Z/KWPN/NED42032/B: JK Horsetrucks |
|
89. | 419 |
W Zermie |
Poels, Aniek |
NED |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 65.34 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Rubert R./M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/103DC54/B: Stal Poels |
|
90. | 212 |
Play Again Dorchival |
Itakura, Yuko |
JPN |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 70.08 sec |
|
F 8-j.H v.Jaguar Mail/M.v.Tu Viens Dorval/SF/102PT36/B: Yuko Itakura |
|
91. | 448 |
Albert S |
Acide, Fabien |
FRA |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 83.70 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Almani/M.v.Ariadus/HOLST/103BF85/B: Lütje, Tim |
|
92. | 158 |
Le Beau |
Kölz, Michael |
GER |
|
|
21 Strafpunkte 90.63 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Leonce/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/102VM78/B: Kühner, Kerstin & Zolt, Hans-Joac |
|
93. | 62 |
Cinnamon |
Schmitz, Uwe |
GER |
|
|
23 Strafpunkte 80.81 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Con Air/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/102TE01/B: Schmitz, Manuela |
|
94. | 39 |
Casallino |
Witzemann, Andy |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DB 7-j.H v.Casall/M.v.Lord/HOLST/102UC40/B: M.Wirths Sportpferde Gmbh&co.Kg |
|