Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 160 |
Escobar |
Weinberg, Thomas |
GER |
|
6430 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.46 sec |
|
R 12-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Grundsee/HANN/GER28219/B: Schmitt-Nolte,Maren |
|
2. | 629 |
Sam |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
4630 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.98 sec |
|
LBAY 12-j.W v.Calvados/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/NED07634/B: Zoer, Albert |
|
3. | 592 |
Cash Junior |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
3530 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.45 sec |
|
BAY 14-j.W v.Cash/M.v.Onbekend/OLDBG/BEL09766/B: Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
|
4. | 269 |
Mouse |
Fagerstrom, Nina |
FIN |
|
2230 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.16 sec |
|
13-j.H v.Limbus/M.v.Grundyman xx/HOLST/NED41289/B: Stephex Stables, |
|
5. | 571 |
Poggy |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
1530 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.76 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Passion/M.v.Gernegross xx/OLD/GER43701/B: Schwierking,Wilhelm |
|
6. | 90 |
Cellagon Lambrasco |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
1230 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.88 sec |
|
DB 13-j.W v.Achill-Libero H/M.v.Coriolan/HOLST/GER41408/B: Meyer,Friedrich |
|
7. | 174 |
H.B.C. DancingQueen |
Kayser, Julia |
AUT |
|
930 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.99 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Corland (DK: Corlando)/N.B./NED06737/B: Kayser,Julia |
|
8. | 220 |
L.B. Paola |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
630 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.29 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Polydor/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/SUI09253/B: B & S Sportpferde GmbH, |
|
9. | 579 |
BMC Veyron |
Dubbeldam, Jeroen |
NED |
|
380 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.85 sec |
|
BAY 9-j.W v.Indoctro/M.v.Jus de Pomme/KWPN/102OB39/B: P. KNape & A. Jansen |
|
10. | 368 |
Uppity |
Houtzager, Marc |
NED |
|
380 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.82 sec |
|
CHEST 10-j.W v.Guidam/M.v.Epilot/KWPN/NED41504/B: Stal Hendrix |
|
11. | 242 |
Londinium |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
375 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.29 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Cascadeur/OLD/GER46091/B: Dirks,Klaus |
|
12. | 372 |
Ursela |
Vinckier, Jan |
BEL |
|
375 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.67 sec |
|
CHEST 10-j.S v.Andiamo/M.v.Amethist/KWPN/BEL40543/B: Roger van Oproy |
|
13. | 599 |
Cocomo |
Naeve, Volkert |
GER |
|
350 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 62.75 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Cascaretto/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER44553/B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
14. | 96 |
Chacco-Blue |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 64.50 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Chambertin/M.v.Contender/MECKL./GER25965/B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
|
15. | 617 |
Gotha |
Beerbaum, Ludger |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 64.76 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Goldfever I/M.v.Prestige Pilot/HANN/GER40492/B: Winter-Schulze,Madelei |
|
16. | 135 |
Corradina |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 66.02 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/GER26508/B: Stall Moorhof, |
|
17. | 540 |
Carriere |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 67.03 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Contango 1/OLD.IN/102XO98/B: Reichert, Frauke |
|
18. | 63 |
Cardino |
Nagel, Björn |
UKR |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 68.79 sec |
|
F 12-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Fier de Lui Z/HOLST/DEN03139/B: Safronov,Mikhail |
|
19. | 630 |
Lacroix |
Lynch, Denis |
IRL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.12 sec |
|
BAY 16-j.W v.Lacros/M.v.Caletto I/HOLSTEINER/GER24691/B: Straumann, Thomas |
|
20. | 431 |
Mac Kinley |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.76 sec |
|
BAY 17-j.W v.Goodwill/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/NED04995/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
|
21. | 605 |
Canberra |
Czwalina, Inga |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.18 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Carismo/M.v.Acord II/HANN/GER44051/B: Stall Hesse, |
|
22. | 93 |
Cerona Z |
Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.44 sec |
|
GREY 10-j.S v.Celano/M.v.Lord Calando/ZANG-N.GEF/NED42658/B: Schuttert Handelshui |
|
23. | 471 |
Royale's son |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.07 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Royale W/M.v.Boeckmann's Grandeur/WESTF/GER43744/B: Goessing, Christa |
|
24. | 415 |
Cassiopeia |
Schmidt, Heiko |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.33 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Godavari xx/MECKL/102MU82/B: Göwe, Arno |
|
25. | 129 |
Coolidge |
Naeve, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.24 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Clinton I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER46011/B: Buri,Ferenc |
|
26. | 525 |
Aragorn W |
Frazer, Christopher |
GBR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.38 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Acorado/HOLST/GER40128/B: Wieck, Rudolf |
|
27. | 315 |
Quintero la Silla |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.24 sec |
|
DB 13-j.H v.Quantum/M.v.Chamonix/HOLST/GER24349/B: Verband d.Züchter des Holstein |
|
28. | 548 |
Areno |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.35 sec |
|
DF 12-j.S v.Argentinus 2/OLDBG/GER40777/B: Sprehe, Albert |
|
29. | 365 |
Umare |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.43 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Orame/M.v.Jimtown Monterrey La Escondida/KWPN/NED40995/B: Puschak,Ursu |
|
30. | 151 |
Donna D |
Johannpeter, Karina |
BRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.62 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Drosselklang II/M.v.Polydor/HANN/BRA02120/B: Haras Joter, |
|
31. | 488 |
Cuincy |
Rüping, Philip |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.31 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Calato/HOLST/GER46075/B: Rüping, Dr. Michael |
|
32. | 624 |
Rabea |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.72 sec |
|
CHEST 10-j.S v.Landor S/M.v.Raphael/OLD/102OX15/B: Lehala GmbH |
|
33. | 342 |
Sebastian |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.36 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Ramiro/KWPN/GER28261/B: Jauß,Marion |
|
34. | 613 |
Wembley |
Augier de Moussac, Emma |
CZE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.48 sec |
|
GREY 8-j.H v.Cassini I/M.v.Lucky Lionell/HOLST/NED42556/B: AAldering/Swelheim & v |
|
35. | 621 |
Leoville |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.55 sec |
|
SCHWB 11-j.H v.Landor S/M.v.Wettruf/BAY/GER41928/B: Ritter,Frank |
|
36. | 27 |
Audi's Valentino |
Voorn, Vincent |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.94 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Orame/KWPN/NED41512/B: Berkhof Paarden,Erik |
|
37. | 610 |
Imperial West Side V Meerputh |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.95 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Apollonios/BWP/BEL11524/B: Emanuela Imperiali + |
|
38. | 2 |
AB 19 Chianti |
Voß, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.31 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER26130/B: Issever,Sohret |
|
39. | 574 |
VDL Groep Verdi |
Vleuten, Maikel van der |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.86 sec |
|
BAY 9-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Landgraf I/KWPN/NED41570/B: H.J.Nijhof & C.A.M.V. |
|
40. | 275 |
New Zealand Delle Roane |
Brotto, Fabio |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.09 sec |
|
BAY 11-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Parcival./S.I./ITA40279/B: All.To Eq. di Brotto Sante G |
|
41. | 422 |
Lupus |
Theurer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 69.52 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Lennon 5/HOLST/GER40946/B: Theurer, Andreas |
|
42. | 562 |
ECL Lunatic |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 56.23 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Life Is Life 3/M.v.Libero 74/WESTF/GER25205/B: ECL Logistics Peter Len |
|
43. | 585 |
Perpetua |
Greve, Willem |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 56.26 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Cassini/KWPN/NED40770/B: Hoeve, Margaretha |
|
44. | 491 |
Piana Joenna |
Lüneburg, Nisse |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.90 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Quinar/M.v.Concerto 4/HOLST/GER44571/B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia |
|
45. | 589 |
VDL Groep Amelie |
Asten, Leopold van |
NED |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 57.05 sec |
|
BAY 12-j.S v.Luidam/-N.GEFUNDE/GBR42530/B: Stoeterij Duysel's Hof |
|
46. | 382 |
VDL Groep Cannelina |
Vleuten, Eric D. van der |
NED |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 58.25 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Sir Shostakovich xx/HOLST/ITA40488/B: Stoeterij Duysel |
|
47. | 639 |
Conan |
Sandgaard, Thomas |
DEN |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 71.88 sec |
|
BAY 10-j.W v.Come Back II/M.v.Chrevi's Cavallo/DWB/103DH71/B: Stald Sindinggaard |
|
48. | 456 |
RPM Coquin Chandial |
Schröder, Andre |
GER |
|
|
19 Strafpunkte 81.65 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.H v.Concerto 4/M.v.Capitol/HOLST/GER43048/B: Radesforder Pferdemanageme |
|
49. | 444 |
Soraya |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
20 Strafpunkte 61.16 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Acorado/HOLST/GER46174/B: Borßim, Ernst |
|