Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 372 |
Ursela |
Vinckier, Jan |
BEL |
|
12470 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.47 sec |
|
CHEST 10-j.S v.Andiamo/M.v.Amethist/KWPN/BEL40543/B: Roger van Oproy |
Umlauf 2 |
|
2. | 630 |
Lacroix |
Lynch, Denis |
IRL |
|
7670 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 31.05 sec |
|
BAY 16-j.W v.Lacros/M.v.Caletto I/HOLSTEINER/GER24691/B: Straumann, Thomas |
Umlauf 2 |
|
3. | 88 |
Cefalo |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
5270 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 31.47 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Laurin/HOLST/GER24623/B: Sportpferde Schüssler, |
Umlauf 2 |
|
4. | 548 |
Areno |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
3070 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.34 sec |
|
DF 12-j.S v.Argentinus 2/OLDBG/GER40777/B: Sprehe, Albert |
Umlauf 2 |
|
5. | 26 |
Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie |
Voorn, Vincent |
NED |
|
2570 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 37.97 sec |
|
SCHI 14-j.W v.Aldato/NRPS/NED07308/B: Voorn,Vincent |
Umlauf 2 |
|
6. | 562 |
ECL Lunatic |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
2070 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 31.12 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Life Is Life 3/M.v.Libero 74/WESTF/GER25205/B: ECL Logistics Peter Len |
Umlauf 2 |
|
7. | 431 |
Mac Kinley |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
1770 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 31.98 sec |
|
BAY 17-j.W v.Goodwill/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/NED04995/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
Umlauf 2 |
|
8. | 621 |
Leoville |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
1370 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 29.43 sec |
|
SCHWB 11-j.H v.Landor S/M.v.Wettruf/BAY/GER41928/B: Ritter,Frank |
Umlauf 2 |
|
9. | 253 |
Lucrate D'eau Grenou |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
870 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 31.64 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Flipper D'Elle/M.v.Guillaume Tell/SF/FRA11901/B: Puschak,Wolfgang |
Umlauf 2 |
|
10. | 536 |
Sauternes ter Vlucht |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
870 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 34.75 sec |
|
B 16-j.H v.Gotspe Z/GPF.AUSL./ITA08661/B: Märker, Karl |
Umlauf 2 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
11. | 383 |
VDL Groep Utascha Sfn |
Vleuten, Eric D. van der |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.97 sec |
|
BAY 10-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/NED41074/B: Springpaarden Fonds Ned. Bv & J. v |
Umlauf 1 |
|
12. | 47 |
Calado |
Naeve, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.52 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Calando I/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER45449/B: Stange-Steinmetz,Gunter |
Umlauf 1 |
|
13. | 582 |
Aquino |
Sloothaak, Franke |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.58 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Acobat II/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER25798/B: Schröter, Guido u. Lutz |
Umlauf 1 |
|
14. | 220 |
L.B. Paola |
Eckermann, Henrik von |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.78 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Polydor/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/SUI09253/B: B & S Sportpferde GmbH, |
Umlauf 1 |
|
15. | 493 |
Calle Cool |
Lüneburg, Nisse |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.05 sec |
|
DB 14-j.W v.Concerto 4/HOLST/GER24312/B: Stall Moorhof |
Umlauf 1 |
|
16. | 154 |
Edelgaard's Saqini |
Ripke, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.28 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quantum/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/GER46176/B: Ackermann,Hans u.Theresia |
Umlauf 1 |
|
17. | 415 |
Cassiopeia |
Schmidt, Heiko |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.69 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Godavari xx/MECKL/102MU82/B: Göwe, Arno |
Umlauf 1 |
|
18. | 588 |
VDL Groep Quinara |
Asten, Leopold van |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.17 sec |
|
BAY 11-j.S v.Quinar/M.v.Carthago/NED40694/B: Stoeterij Duysel's Hof |
Umlauf 1 |
|
19. | 315 |
Quintero la Silla |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.33 sec |
|
DB 13-j.H v.Quantum/M.v.Chamonix/HOLST/GER24349/B: Verband d.Züchter des Holstein |
Umlauf 1 |
|
20. | 422 |
Lupus |
Theurer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.10 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Lennon 5/HOLST/GER40946/B: Theurer, Andreas |
Umlauf 1 |
|
21. | 96 |
Chacco-Blue |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.19 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Chambertin/M.v.Contender/MECKL./GER25965/B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
Umlauf 1 |
|
22. | 574 |
VDL Groep Verdi |
Vleuten, Maikel van der |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.72 sec |
|
BAY 9-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Landgraf I/KWPN/NED41570/B: H.J.Nijhof & C.A.M.V. |
Umlauf 1 |
|
23. | 578 |
BMC Quality Time TN |
Dubbeldam, Jeroen |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.77 sec |
|
GREY 9-j.H v.Quantum/M.v.Cantus/KWPN/NED40905/B: H.J.Nijhof |
Umlauf 1 |
|
24. | 335 |
Sandrhea-Star |
Weinberg, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.50 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Sandro/M.v.Ramiro/HANN/AUT40319/B: Nolte,Georg |
Umlauf 1 |
|
25. | 629 |
Sam |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.78 sec |
|
LBAY 12-j.W v.Calvados/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/NED07634/B: Zoer, Albert |
Umlauf 1 |
|
26. | 591 |
Andrea |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 55.69 sec |
|
F 10-j.S /N.B./NED40169/B: Bruggink,Gert-Jan |
Umlauf 1 |
|
27. | 242 |
Londinium |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.20 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Cascadeur/OLD/GER46091/B: Dirks,Klaus |
Umlauf 1 |
|
28. | 378 |
Valdato |
Kayser, Julia |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.72 sec |
|
GREY 9-j.W v.Emilion/M.v.Caretino/KWPN/NED41890/B: Stal Houtzager-Kayser |
Umlauf 1 |
|
29. | 597 |
Sterrehof's Tamino |
Houtzager, Marc |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.99 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Farmer/KWPN/NED40078/B: Stoeterij Sterrehof B.V. |
Umlauf 1 |
|
30. | 633 |
Rubber Ball |
Sandgaard, Thomas |
DEN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.14 sec |
|
BAY 13-j.W /DK/DEN40207/B: Wagner Holding |
Umlauf 1 |
|
31. | 151 |
Donna D |
Johannpeter, Karina |
BRA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.56 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Drosselklang II/M.v.Polydor/HANN/BRA02120/B: Haras Joter, |
Umlauf 1 |
|
32. | 373 |
Uraguay |
Fagerstrom, Nina |
FIN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 63.43 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Nairobi/M.v.Colino/KWPN/NED41563/B: A. Zoer B.V. |
Umlauf 1 |
|
33. | 534 |
Clausewitz N |
Leichle, Mike Patrick |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 61.37 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Corrado 44/M.v.Alcatraz 14/HOLST/103AO25/B: Nilsson, Uwe |
Umlauf 1 |
|
34. | 552 |
Cartani |
Lund, Charlotte |
DEN |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 62.63 sec |
|
BKASC 10-j.H v.Visa Carthago Z/HOLST/GER44183/B: Rönne, Sören von |
Umlauf 1 |
|
35. | 93 |
Cerona Z |
Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan |
NED |
|
|
19 Strafpunkte 72.85 sec |
|
GREY 10-j.S v.Celano/M.v.Lord Calando/ZANG-N.GEF/NED42658/B: Schuttert Handelshui |
Umlauf 1 |
|
36. | 586 |
Ude |
Greve, Willem |
NED |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DBAY 10-j.W v.Nairobi/M.v.Goeverneur/KWPN/NED42496/B: W.A. van Laar |
Umlauf 1 |
|
37. | 342 |
Sebastian |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Ramiro/KWPN/GER28261/B: Jauß,Marion |
Umlauf 1 |
|
37. | 610 |
Imperial West Side V Meerputh |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 12-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Apollonios/BWP/BEL11524/B: Emanuela Imperiali + |
Umlauf 1 |
|
37. | 186 |
Holiday by Solitour |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/GER44130/B: Heger,Adrienne |
Umlauf 1 |
|
37. | 617 |
Gotha |
Beerbaum, Ludger |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 10-j.S v.Goldfever I/M.v.Prestige Pilot/HANN/GER40492/B: Winter-Schulze,Madelei |
Umlauf 1 |
|