Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 284 |
Oliver Cael |
Rüder, Kai |
GER |
|
250 EUR |
80.69 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Desir Du Chateau/M.v.Rosire/SF/102UT54/B: Aumont,Jean-Jacques |
|
2. | 609 |
Silver Johnnie |
Rüder, Kai |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
81.89 Sekunden |
|
GREY 11-j.W v.Hazel Brook/M.v.Entrechat XX/IRISH SPOR/GER42327 |
|
3. | 33 |
Barny |
Thomsen, Peter |
GER |
|
175 EUR |
83.31 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Barnaul xx/M.v.Cornetto/HOLST/SWE40879/B: Clausen,Hans-Peter |
|
4. | 165 |
Flamenco |
Lamp, Melina |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
86.92 Sekunden |
|
B 13-j.W v.Fontainebleau/M.v.Argentan I/HANN/GER27365/B: Lamp,Melina |
|
5. | 212 |
Lancaster |
Keinki, Franziska |
GER |
|
125 EUR |
87.51 Sekunden |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Langenhagen/M.v.Calypso II/HOLST/102MX58/B: Keinki,Franziska |
|
6. | 121 |
Concordia |
Losse, Maren |
GER |
|
100 EUR |
88.39 Sekunden |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Coronado/M.v.Thuswin xx/HOLST/102PS52/B: Losse,Heiner |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
7. | 179 |
Hill Dream AA |
Meister, Alina |
GER |
|
|
90.66 Sekunden (86.66) |
|
SCHI 16-j.W v.Hill Dancer N AA/M.v.Bouquet AA/A.A./GER23361/B: Marsian,Johanna |
|
8. | 511 |
Usabella |
Larsson, Malin |
GER |
|
|
93.53 Sekunden (85.53) |
|
B 7-j.S v.Carry 22/HOLST/B: Poggendorf, Jan |
|
9. | 233 |
Levistana |
Winkler, Nicola |
GER |
|
|
94.21 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 7-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Barnaul xx/DT.SP./B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter |
|
10. | 510 |
Pan |
Larsson, Malin |
GER |
|
|
94.71 Sekunden |
|
SCHWB 8-j.H v.Paramount 14/M.v.Calido 11/HOLST/103AN77/B: Dörnberg, Susanne von |
|
11. | 265 |
Mayenne |
Spiering, Nele |
GER |
|
|
95.45 Sekunden (87.45) |
|
SCHI 15-j.S v.Suchard/M.v.Marduc/TRAK./GER24075/B: Spiering,Nele |
|
12. | 497 |
Go for Joy |
Kirchner-Salzmann, Cathrin |
GER |
|
|
96.38 Sekunden |
|
DB 17-j.W /HOLST/GER24126/B: Kirchner, Kurt |
|
13. | 161 |
Escorialblue |
Köhncke, Marina |
GER |
|
|
103.24 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.W v.Emetyt AA/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER45594/B: Loheit,Dörthe |
|
14. | 173 |
Havana Club |
Kraack, Marie |
GER |
|
|
105.77 Sekunden |
|
F 8-j.W v.Maram/M.v.Cardiff xx/POL./B: Kraack,Marie |
|
15. | 36 |
Bento |
Utecht, Mirko |
GER |
|
|
117.48 Sekunden (113.48) |
|
F 12-j.W v.Maizauber/M.v.Wolter/TRAK./GER45746/B: Danziger,Nicole |
|
16. | 177 |
Herdis Turbo- C |
Thomsen, Peter |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Heraldik xx/M.v.Calato/HOLST/102VV63/B: Chojnacki,Ursula |
|