Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 85 |
Chakichak |
Oppermann, Daniel |
GER |
|
330 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.20 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Collin L/M.v.Piquet/WESTF/102RR47/B: Lütgenau,Margret |
|
2. | 439 |
Tough Cookie |
Krüger, Jeldrik |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.24 sec |
|
B 12-j.S /GPF.AUSL.-/GER41023/B: Krüger, Dörte |
|
3. | 464 |
Caesario's Pretty Woman |
Klaphake, Laura |
GER |
|
140 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.85 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Caesario/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/102MB81/B: Klaphake, Enno |
|
4. | 465 |
Qualdandro |
Klaphake, Laura |
GER |
|
80 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.69 sec |
|
B 17-j.H v.Virtual Village Quick Star/Z.RPF/GER21357/B: Chen, Pierre T.M. |
|
5. | 828 |
Qwinto |
Brugman, Stephanie |
NED |
|
70 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.44 sec |
|
B 18-j.W v.Latano/M.v.Bonheur/BWP/JOR00075/B: H. Brugman + A.J. Brugman |
|
6. | 481 |
Simply the Red |
Theurer, Andreas |
GER |
|
60 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.73 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Argelith Stakkato/M.v.Caletto/HANN./GER44620/B: Bräuer, Georg |
|
7. | 60 |
Caribik |
Weishaupt, Maximilian |
GER |
|
50 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.19 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Come On/M.v.Lancer III/OLD/GER46304/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
|
8. | 51 |
Caprice A |
Oppermann, Daniel |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.88 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Renomee/HOLST/GER43782/B: Lütgenau,Margret |
|
9. | 433 |
Loreley |
Sennekamp, Lena |
GER |
|
15 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 60.06 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.S v.Lados 6/WESTF/GER23632/B: Thies, Lore |
|
10. | 693 |
Corio Star |
Brüggemann, Tim |
GER |
|
15 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 62.21 sec |
|
HLB 10-j.W v.Coriolan/M.v.Alme Star/OLD/GER43699/B: Brüggemann,Ewald |
|
11. | 882 |
Crossing Jordan |
Hinz, Alexander |
GER |
|
15 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 63.21 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cardenio/M.v.Jupiter II/SANHA/102PB41/B: Hinz,Alexander |
|
12. | 875 |
Chevignon |
Tebbel, Maurice |
GER |
|
15 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 64.61 sec |
|
DF 9-j.W v.Kannan/M.v.Sioux de Baugny/BWP/BEL42682/B: Tuganov,Vladimir |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 888 |
Cameron Z |
Erni, Andreas |
SUI |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 65.91 sec |
|
CHEST 9-j.W v.Caretano Z/M.v.Cortus 920/ZANGERSHEI/SWE40871/B: Itakura, Yoko |
|
14. | 544 |
Cousteau |
Straumann, Flaminia |
SUI |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 67.52 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Carolus I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER26358/B: Straumann,Flaminia |
|
15. | 424 |
Lexus |
Klatte, Guido |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.50 sec |
|
DF 14-j.W v.Lafitte/M.v.Grannus/OLD/GER27175/B: Klatte, Guido |
|
16. | 829 |
Witness van 'T Paradijs |
Brugman, Stephanie |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.27 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Lys de Darmen/BWP/NED40405/B: H. Brugman & A. Brugma |
|
17. | 482 |
Quanto Fino |
Theurer, Andreas |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.65 sec |
|
SCHWB 10-j.W v.Quinctius/M.v.Top Of Class/OLDBG/GER43843/B: Theurer, Andreas |
|
18. | 432 |
Cheyenne |
Kruse, Sven |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.89 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Carpaccio/HOLST/GER45397/B: Kruse, Sven |
|
19. | 115 |
Cookie 'N Cream |
Wrede, Charlotte |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.03 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Contender/M.v.Lancer II/HOLST/GER27146/B: Wrede,Thomas |
|
20. | 261 |
Lord Lohengrin |
Weishaupt, Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.25 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Diskus/HANN/GER44169/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
|
21. | 891 |
Robbedoes |
Löhden, Josch |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.78 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Sable Rose (Calvados)/M.v.Caritas/KWPN/GER45183/B: Sportpferde Löhden |
|
22. | 453 |
Baquita |
Nagel-Tornau, Sarah |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.87 sec |
|
DF 10-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Quito de Baussy/WESTF/GER43655/B: Becker, Julia |
|
23. | 889 |
Rapide Umorkus |
Orban, Emil |
HUN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.30 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Royal Bravour/M.v.Darnels/KWPN/NED42261/B: P. Geerink & T. ter Huurn |
|
24. | 105 |
Classic Fashion |
Huep, Lisa |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 62.07 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cash and Carry/M.v.Cor de Angelo J/WÜRTT/102NO92/B: Huep,Lisa |
|
25. | 894 |
Ibrys |
Elbers, Vincent |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 62.16 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Mywill/M.v.Romanus/POL./POL40128/B: Ikemann, Nicole |
|
26. | 553 |
Carlotta |
Nordström, Annina |
FIN |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 62.54 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Clinton I/M.v.Ramiro/OLD/GER42739/B: Kuhrt, Christina |
|
27. | 297 |
Pelayo |
Huep, Lisa |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 64.16 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Pit I/M.v.Lehnsherr GL/WESTF/GER40244/B: Huep,Lisa |
|
28. | 558 |
Ransom |
Kim, Zhanna |
RUS |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 64.51 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Burggraaf/M.v.Farnese/KWPN/BUL40027/B: Kim, Zhanna |
|
29. | 435 |
T-Star Z |
Sprehe, Josef-Jonas |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 66.44 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Tornado/M.v.Quick Star/BWP/BEL40167/B: Pro Horse International |
|
30. | 47 |
Camona |
Orban, Emil |
HUN |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 67.19 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Fuego de Prelet/M.v.Clinton/BWP/103DW26/B: Wichette,Ramona |
|
31. | 498 |
Avion |
Grafmüller, Lars |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 67.47 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Arpeggio/M.v.Potsdam/WESTF/102UL92/B: Grafmüller, Lars |
|
32. | 566 |
Laeticia |
Hartmann, Margrethe |
NOR |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 67.61 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Restorator/BRDBG/102OM38/B: Luserke,Philippa |
|
33. | 554 |
Auxine |
Nordström, Annina |
FIN |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 69.17 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Orlando/M.v.Pachat II/BWP/102ON75/B: Nordström,Harri |
|
34. | 816 |
Camilo LS La Silla |
Erni, Andreas |
SUI |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 69.83 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Portofino/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/AUSL./GER42494/B: Club Hipico la Silla A |
|
35. | 890 |
Udarco |
Nagel-Tornau, Sarah |
GER |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 73.22 sec |
|
F 14-j.H v.Darco/M.v.Ramiro/BWP/BEL09550/B: Stoeterij Schranshof nv, |
|
36. | 892 |
La Belletiere |
Löhden, Josch |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 55.88 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Lavaletto/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER41970/B: Gansäuer,Anna Christina |
|
37. | 637 |
Toronto V |
Friberg, Maja |
SWE |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 60.21 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Concorde/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/NED07667/B: Main Horsepower AB |
|
38. | 431 |
Lexa |
Kruse, Sven |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 60.50 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Lesotho 4/M.v.Matador xx/BRDBG/GER41935/B: Kruse, Sven |
|
39. | 694 |
Quichotte |
Brüggemann, Tim |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 62.37 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Cartusch/OLD/102PE65/B: Zilling,Brigitte u. Brüggemann |
|
40. | 57 |
Cardique |
Wrede, Charlotte |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 63.31 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cardento/S.WBL/102MY82/B: Wrede,Thomas |
|
41. | 565 |
Chester |
Hartmann, Margrethe |
NOR |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 63.57 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Carolus I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER41048/B: Petersen,Thomas |
|
42. | 711 |
Cynthino |
Häussler, Viktoria |
LUX |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 78.81 sec |
|
F 14-j.W v.Concerto II/M.v.Caletto II/HOLST/GER25092/B: Roth,Carina |
|
43. | 499 |
Induction |
Grafmüller, Lars |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 67.14 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Dageraad/KWPN/GER43629/B: Grafmüller, Lars |
|
44. | 561 |
Cassius |
Kim, Zhanna |
RUS |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 62.94 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Mago xx/HOLST/GER26366/B: Kim,Zhanna |
|
45. | 874 |
Amagedon |
Häussler, Viktoria |
LUX |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 63.41 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.S v.Athlet Z/M.v.Classiker/OLD/LUX00604/B: Polomsky, Andrea |
|
46. | 505 |
Anabel |
Elbers, Vincent |
GER |
|
|
18 Strafpunkte 85.40 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Acorado/M.v.Laurin 45/HOLST/102YV76/B: Elbers, Josef |
|