Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 9 |
Mirza |
Aliboni, Carlotta |
ITA |
|
142 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.89 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Monsun N/M.v.Irish Dancer/103CQ40/B: Circolo Ippico Entella |
|
2. | 28 |
Ronja |
Nooren, Lisa |
NED |
|
76 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 61.09 sec |
|
R 11-j.S v.Nordstar/M.v.Briljant 147/102PO98/B: Jurgen Laue- Edo Fuess |
|
3. | 381 |
Napoleon |
Vogt, Antonia |
GER |
|
51 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.64 sec |
|
12-j.W v.Neckar/M.v.Freddy/OLDBG/102QF69/B: Vogt, Christine |
|
4. | 27 |
Lea du Genier |
Nooren, Lisa |
NED |
|
41 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.73 sec |
|
F 12-j.S v.Balkh d'Aigremont/102UU36/B: - |
|
5. | 414 |
Joyau Jolie |
Percorari, Arianna |
ITA |
|
31 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.39 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Abricot du Chesnay/M.v.Legrey/102ON94/B: Ripoll Polizzi Nathalie |
|
6. | 48 |
Geronimo van de Mispelaere |
Aprile, Noemi |
ITA |
|
26 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 74.59 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Large Rivers Cleopas/M.v.Vivaldi/BWP/102SL52/B: Aprile Francesco |
|
7. | 42 |
Monet |
Bergmann, Lara |
GER |
|
21 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 74.89 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Mentos/M.v.Maccardo/BRAND/103FU13/B: Beindorf, Michael |
|
8. | 156 |
Dafina K |
Emilian, Maxi |
GER |
|
16 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 81.56 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Dover/M.v.Calypso I/OLDBG/GER43302/B: Distel Pia-Luise |
|
9. | 261 |
Ocean des As |
Reverdin, Vladya |
SUI |
|
16 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 72.04 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Vert et Rouge, Sfa/102NJ76/B: Reverdin Vladya |
|
10. | 299 |
Ballymerrigan Star |
Grobberio, Sofia |
ITA |
|
16 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 72.37 sec |
|
B 10-j.W /ISH/103BQ82/B: Soc. Ippica del Pestrino Ass. Sport |
|
11. | 199 |
Sabrina |
Heckel, Max |
GER |
|
16 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 72.89 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Fiorano/M.v.Bodyguard/BRAND/102WJ13/B: Heckel, Max |
|
12. | 260 |
Corando Z |
Reverdin, Vladya |
SUI |
|
16 EUR |
6 Strafpunkte 90.59 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Caretano Z/M.v.Jus de Pomme/BEL40478/B: Reverdin Vladya |
|
13. | 348 |
Ninaro |
Schuster, Johannes |
GER |
|
16 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 78.28 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Night-Power/M.v.Navaro/WESTF/102YF05/B: Attanaljide, Petralia |
|
14. | 405 |
Giovanni |
Wiesner, Chantal |
GER |
|
16 EUR |
9 Strafpunkte 84.89 sec |
|
F 11-j.W v.Gospodin H/M.v.Top Nonstop/WESTF/GER45748/B: Wiesner Chantal |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
15. | 278 |
AMD my Mighty Quinn |
Przestacki, Sammy |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 87.54 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Da Capo/M.v.Marsvogel XX/THU/102VV76/B: Bg Przestacki U.Schwolow |
|
16. | 20 |
Glenville Lucy |
Bergese, Carol |
ITA |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 19-j.S v.Tula Rocket/M.v.Sconosciuto/IHB/ITA41306/B: Margherita Urgesi |
|
16. | 300 |
Macleod |
Reich, Alessandra |
AUT |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 11-j.H v.Mentos/M.v.Castello/RHLD/POL40514/B: Alessandra Reich |
|
16. | 306 |
Snoopy X |
Schmitz, Nadja |
SUI |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
12-j.W /WELSH/SUI40251/B: Schmitz Ulrich & Katja |
|