02 | Klaus Rheinberger Memorial Deutsche Meisterschaft Grand Prix Special Nat. Dressurprüfung Kl.S**** -Grand Prix Special- |
1. | 11:00 | 422 | Lamarc WRT | Becker,Sabine | GER | |||||||||||||||
DB 15-j.W v.Leggiero/M.v.Kronprinz xx/OLD/GER41542/B: Becker,Sabine | RG Ober-Castrop e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:10 | 53 | Baldessarini | Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina | GER | |||||||||||||||
DB 12-j.S v.Breitling W/M.v.Diego xx/OLD/GER27523/B: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina | RFV Paderborn e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:20 | 442 | Le Noir | Gräf,Uta | GER | |||||||||||||||
R 11-j.H v.Leandro/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER46057/B: Herzog,Christiane | RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11:30 | 697 | Warum nicht FRH | Werth,Isabell | GER | |||||||||||||||
F 15-j.W v.Weltmeyer/M.v.Wenzel I/HANN/GER23022/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine | RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:40 | 602 | Responsible OLD | Langehanenberg,Helen | GER | |||||||||||||||
R 12-j.S v.Rohdiamant/M.v.Freudenprinz/OLD/GER40235/B: Mertens-Gahlen,Gabriele | RV St.Georg Münster e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:50 | 704 | Whisper | Theodorescu,Monica | GER | |||||||||||||||
F 13-j.W v.Welt Hit I O/M.v.Weltstar/WÜRTT/GER26878/B: Linsenhoff,Ann Kathrin | RFV Warendorf e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:00 | 397 | Kaiserkult TSF | Schneider,Dorothee | GER | |||||||||||||||
DB 13-j.H v.Van Deyk/M.v.Gajus/TRAK./GER28230/B: Schneider,Dorothee | Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V | |||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:10 | 315 | Elvis VA | Capellmann,Nadine | GER | |||||||||||||||
F 15-j.W v.Espri/M.v.Garibaldi II/HANN/GER27120/B: Capellmann,Nadine | RV Würselen 1925 e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:35 | 768 | Le Bo | Koppelmann,Carola | GER | |||||||||||||||
F 18-j.W /HANN./GER17584/B: Koppelmann, Carola | Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:45 | 67 | Biagiotti WW | Wittig,Brigitte | GER | |||||||||||||||
DB 11-j.S v.Breitling W/M.v.Diego xx/OLD/GER27524/B: Wittig,Wolfram | RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:55 | 304 | Donnperignon | Koschel,Christoph | GER | |||||||||||||||
DF 12-j.W v.Donnerhall/M.v.Mozart II 79/FIN.WB./GER25410/B: Hof Beckerode GmbH, | RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:05 | 313 | El Santo NRW | Werth,Isabell | GER | |||||||||||||||
B 10-j.W v.Ehrentusch/M.v.Rhythmus/RHLD/GER44504/B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine | RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael | |||||||||||||||||||
13. | 13:15 | 664 | Totilas | Rath,Matthias Alexander | GER | |||||||||||||||
R 11-j.H v.Gribaldi/M.v.Glendale/KWPN/NED08021/B: Linsenhoff u.Paul Schockemöhle,Ann- | Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V | |||||||||||||||||||
14. | 13:25 | 275 | Damon Hill NRW | Langehanenberg,Helen | GER | |||||||||||||||
DF 11-j.H v.Donnerhall/M.v.Rubinstein I/WESTF/GER26971/B: Becks,Christian | RV St.Georg Münster e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | 13:35 | 273 | Dablino | Balkenhol,Anabel | GER | |||||||||||||||
DF 11-j.W v.De Niro/M.v.Wanderbursch II/HANN/GER41335/B: Balkenhol,Klaus | RV St.Georg Münster e.V. | |||||||||||||||||||