Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 281 |
Cuckoo |
Schmid, Maximilian |
GER |
|
310 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 63.64 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Caretello B/M.v.Cambridge Cole/BAY/GER41397/B: Schmid Maximilian |
|
2. | 277 |
Landkorn |
Cook, Annie Laurie |
USA |
|
180 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 64.81 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Landstreicher/M.v.Pagur/SWE40204/B: Stephanie Holmén |
|
3. | 279 |
Chicano |
Seletzky, Michael |
AUT |
|
125 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 66.07 sec |
|
F 14-j.W v.Charon/M.v.Chasseur/HANN/SUI08848/B: Röthlisberger Beat Hasle-Rüegsau |
|
4. | 234 |
Ufieno |
Babanitz, Bianca |
AUT |
|
105 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 66.41 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Numero Uno/M.v.Huzaar/BEL41229/B: Rainer Glutz & Bianca Babanitz |
|
5. | 282 |
Cassina |
Steinwandtner, Franz |
AUT |
|
85 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 68.35 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/GER43631/B: Dr. Franz Steinwandtner |
|
6. | 38 |
Ledginia |
Bistan, Stefanie |
AUT |
|
75 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.95 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Convoi/BRAND/102PR06/B: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg |
|
7. | 248 |
Birkhof's Cortez |
Juza, Christian |
AUT |
|
65 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 71.25 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Ciacomo/M.v.Chambertin/HOLST/102SV74/B: Horsedeluxe Event Gmbh |
|
8. | 245 |
Cousteau |
Straumann, Flaminia |
SUI |
|
55 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 71.69 sec |
|
SCH 12-j.W v.Carolus I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER26358/B: Straumann Flaminia |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
9. | 238 |
Valentino Rossi |
Hargreaves, Julia |
AUS |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 71.99 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Nimmerdor/M.v.Avignon/BWP/103DW15/B: Georgina Harvey |
|
10. | 242 |
Stockinger |
Fischer, Willi |
AUT |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 72.56 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Stauffenberg/M.v.Corleone/HOLST/GER24719/B: Elena Fischer |
|
11. | 239 |
Zilton |
Buchner, Melanie |
AUT |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 73.23 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.H v.Cilton/M.v.Epilot/KWPN/103GK91/B: Melanie Buchner |
|
12. | 270 |
Quax |
Noskovicova, Monika |
SVK |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 73.29 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Quantum/M.v.Nimmerdor/HOLST/102TH75/B: Hennings, Reimer Detlef |
|
13. | 249 |
Unlimited T |
Brekke, Anne-Kamilla |
NOR |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 74.68 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Manhattan/M.v.Corland/KWPN/NED07770/B: Brekke Anne Kamilla |
|
14. | 255 |
Maximus II |
Dahlman, Jenni |
FIN |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 79.56 sec |
|
SCH 11-j.H v.Cardino/M.v.Contender/HOLST/UKR00131/B: Dahlmann Jenni |
|
15. | 264 |
Witness van 't Paradijs |
Brugman, Stephanie |
NED |
|
|
2 Strafpunkte 80.78 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Lys de Darmen/BWP/NED40405/B: H. Brugman & A. Brugma |
|
16. | 284 |
Quick Step |
Stock, Markus |
AUT |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.13 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Quick Star/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/102RR11/B: Ing. Meinhard Stock |
|
17. | 290 |
Gregori |
Pachler, Theresa |
AUT |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.91 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Golden Miller/M.v.Ussuri XX/BRAND/AUT40659/B: Theresa Pachler |
|
18. | 269 |
Kenzo du Gravant |
Rieger, Denise |
AUT |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 74.02 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Rosire/M.v.Hurlevent/SF/GBR13729/B: Melliger Willi |
|
19. | 266 |
Mayar |
Hindelang, Carina |
GER |
|
|
10 Strafpunkte 80.56 sec |
|
F 8-j.H v.Nassau/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/102RR24/B: Sportpferde Lemer Gbr |
|
20. | 244 |
Anton |
Fuchs, Alexander |
AUT |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 73.21 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Averner/M.v.Grachus/OLDBG/AUT40996/B: Fuchs, Alexander |
|
21. | 240 |
L'Emporio |
Fischer, Elena |
AUT |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 75.91 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Lacantus/M.v.Matcho Aa/HANN/AUT40902/B: Hannes Lieb |
|
22. | 235 |
Celine D' Abrek |
Beck, Gerald |
AUT |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 73.57 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Abrek/M.v.Calvadur/ÖWB/102TU22/B: Xenia Beck |
|