09 | European Youngster Cup (Young Masters League) Int. Springprüfung - Höhe: 1.40 m Richtv. A gem. Art. 238.2.1 (Fehler/Zeit) |
1. | 347 | Webster Lady | Orban,Emil | HUN | |
DB 8-j.S v.Hemmingway/M.v.Tangelo xx/KWPN/102ZJ95/B: Glanemann,Christian | Ungarn - Hungary | ||||
2. | 257 | Pinerolo | Rüsen,Angelique | GER | |
F 8-j.W v.Gold de Becourt/M.v.Leprince de Thurin/SF/103AG15/B: Wendenburg,Andreas | RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg | ||||
3. | 537 | Quincy-Star | Nielsen,Denis | GER | |
SCH 8-j.H v.Quantum/M.v.Lennon/HOLSTEINER/AUT40604/B: Petra Janout | RFV Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
4. | 421 | Lexa | Kruse,Sven | GER | |
B 12-j.S v.Lesotho 4/M.v.Matador xx/BRDBG/GER41935/B: Kruse, Sven | RV Zeven | ||||
5. | 393 | Simply the Red | Theurer,Andreas | GER | |
F 9-j.W v.Argelith Stakkato/M.v.Caletto/HANN/GER44620/B: Bräuer, Georg | RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. | ||||
6. | 442 | Quintia | Erfurt,Felicitas | GER | |
DB 7-j.S v.Quinar/HOLST/103DR65/B: Landsberg-Velen, Madeleine & Louisa | LZRFV Volmarstein e.V. | ||||
7. | 595 | Legolas | Erni,Andreas | SUI | |
SCH 8-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/102YD39/B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
8. | 492 | Laeticia | Vist-Hartmann,Margrethe | NOR | |
B 10-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Restorator/BRDBG/102OM38/B: Hartmann,Familie | Norwegen - Norway | ||||
9. | 42 | Caliano | Klatte,Victoria | GER | |
B 8-j.W v.Clinton II/M.v.Linaro/OLD/102SJ15/B: Klatte,Guido | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
10. | 267 | Qualdandro | Klaphake,Laura | GER | |
B 17-j.H v.Quick Star/Z.RPF/GER21357/B: Chen,Pierre T.M. | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
11. | 61 | Carsey Z | Schneider,Felix | GER | |
F 7-j.S v.Carthino Z/M.v.Columbus/Z.RPF/103AX14/B: Huep,Lisa | ZRFV Versmold e.V. | ||||
12. | 482 | Roma | Malaspina,Alexandre | LUX | |
B 13-j.W v.Calvados/M.v.Larno/KWPN/LUX40085/B: Malaspina,Alexandre | Luxemburg - Luxembourgh | ||||
13. | 354 | Wimbeldon | Huep,Lisa | GER | |
SCHI 8-j.W v.Roven xx/M.v.Cantus/KWPN/102TO60/B: Huep,Lisa | RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | ||||
14. | 459 | Caspar | Mielke,Tim | GER | |
DB 8-j.W v.Con Capitol/WESTF/102ME64/B: Kämling, Heinz | Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V. | ||||
15. | 12 | Amos | Kools,Jasper | GER | |
B 9-j.W v.Acord II/M.v.Grannus/HANN/102XP62/B: Weismann Dr.,Michael | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
16. | 102 | Crossing Jordan | Hinz,Alexander | GER | |
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cardenio/M.v.Jupiter II/SANHA/102PB41/B: Hinz,Alexander | RV Diepholz e.V. | ||||
17. | 271 | Queen of Quattro | Vaske,Henry | GER | |
F 9-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OS/103KI39/B: Meyer,Rudolf | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
18. | 190 | Lake Conte | Persson,Nicole | SWE | |
B 7-j.H v.Lake Tahoe/M.v.Contender/HESS/103CN41/B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, | Schweden - Sweden | ||||
19. | 355 | Winlock | Weck,Nina | SUI | |
DF 11-j.H v.Willemoes/M.v.Coronado/DK/102RH33/B: Sport a Media sro | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
20. | 427 | Cascavelle NT | Nagel-Tornau,Sarah | GER | |
SCHI 15-j.H v.San PatrignanoCassini/M.v.Caretino 2/HOLST/GER24364/B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter | Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V | ||||
21. | 476 | Polidor | Brüggemann,Felix | GER | |
B 13-j.W /WESTF/102NC90/B: Brüggemann, Ewald | ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. | ||||
22. | 332 | Tschaika | Sprehe,Josef-Jonas | GER | |
SCHI 10-j.S /M.v.Latus II/HOLST/102MI95/B: Strodthoff,Helmut | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
23. | 461 | Aron | Kohlsdorf,Donata | COL | |
B 10-j.W v.Acord 2/HOLST/SLO40029/B: Harjes, Wolfgang | Columbien - Columbia | ||||
24. | 364 | Zerafina | Häussler,Viktoria | LUX | |
SCHI 10-j.S v.Zapateado/M.v.Prinz Oldenburg/OLD/GER41426/B: Häussler,Viktoria | Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg | ||||
25. | 37 | BMC Sensation | Thomas,Christina | GER | |
B 12-j.S v.Zucchero (NL: Marlon)/M.v.Goodwill/KWPN/NED41292/B: Schürmann,Johanna-Luise | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
26. | 62 | Cartaro | Kristoffersen,Nadja | DEN | |
F 16-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER26178/B: Kristoffersen,Nadja | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
27. | 478 | Chakichak | Oppermann,Daniel | GER | |
B 9-j.W v.Collin L/WESTF/102RR47/B: Lütgenau, Margret | RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. | ||||
28. | 240 | Oh la'la | Barker,Rikke Belinda | DEN | |
B 8-j.S v.Orlando/M.v.Lancer II/RHLD/102UU29/B: Barker,Rikke Belinda | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
29. | 573 | Grando | Elias,Sebastian | GER | |
F 7-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Quebec/OS/B: Kramp,Lucie | RUFV Lastrup e.V. | ||||
30. | 362 | Wynn-Platiere | Orban,Emil | HUN | |
B 8-j.S v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Narcos II/KWPN/103FU38/B: Glanemann,Christian | Ungarn - Hungary | ||||
31. | 72 | Celin | Rüsen,Angelique | GER | |
B 8-j.S v.Caridor/M.v.Narew xx/Z.RPF/B: Klüsener,Niels | RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg | ||||
32. | 80 | Classic Fashion | Huep,Lisa | GER | |
B 9-j.S v.Cash and Carry/M.v.Cor de Angelo J/WÜRTT/102NO92/B: Huep,Lisa | RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | ||||
33. | 538 | Champion de Cord | Nielsen,Denis | GER | |
B 10-j.H v.Champion du Lys/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER44956/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH | RFV Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
34. | 423 | Cheyenne | Kruse,Sven | GER | |
B 10-j.W v.Carpaccio/HOLST/GER45397/B: Kruse, Sven | RV Zeven | ||||
35. | 395 | Quanto Fino | Theurer,Andreas | GER | |
SCHWB 10-j.W v.Quinctius/M.v.Top Of Class/OLD/GER43843/B: Theurer, Andreas | RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. | ||||
36. | 440 | Corradino | Erfurt,Felicitas | GER | |
SCHWB 8-j.W v.Corrado I 2/M.v.Escudo 19/ZW/102UC87/B: Erfurt, Astrid | LZRFV Volmarstein e.V. | ||||
37. | 530 | Chairman LS La Silla | Erni,Andreas | SUI | |
B 8-j.H v.Chapultepec La Silla/M.v.Capitol I/MEX40196/B: Club Hipico La Silla A.C./Alfonso R | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
38. | 491 | Chester | Vist-Hartmann,Margrethe | NOR | |
SCHI 12-j.W v.Carolus I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER41048/B: Hartmann,Family | Norwegen - Norway | ||||
39. | 47 | Can be good | Klatte,Victoria | GER | |
B 11-j.S v.Carry/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HOLST/GER42261/B: Klatte,Guido | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
40. | 334 | Ulises | Klaphake,Laura | GER | |
SCHWB 10-j.H v.Karandasj (Kastor)/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/POL40316/B: Schockemöhle,Paul | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
41. | 185 | Karantas | Schneider,Felix | GER | |
B 7-j.W v.Karandasj (Kastor)/M.v.Numero Uno/KWPN/103KH44/B: Schneider,Felix | ZRFV Versmold e.V. | ||||
42. | 483 | Tarina | Malaspina,Alexandre | LUX | |
B 11-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Emilion/KWPN/NED42221/B: Malaspina,Alexandre | Luxemburg - Luxembourgh | ||||
43. | 456 | Gepetto di Gral | Mielke,Tim | GER | |
B 10-j.H v.Gralshüter/WESTF/102UI68/B: BG Mielke-Spielberg, . | Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V. | ||||
44. | 48 | Can Fly | Hinz,Alexander | GER | |
B 8-j.W v.Conteur I/M.v.Raphael/WESTF/103CP31/B: Hinz,Alexander | RV Diepholz e.V. | ||||
45. | 90 | Compass | Kools,Jasper | GER | |
DB 10-j.W v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Grand Royal/Z.RPF/GER46157/B: Kools,Jasper | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
46. | 274 | Quinaro | Vaske,Henry | GER | |
F 9-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Figaro/OLD/GER45873/B: Dirks,Klaus | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
47. | 32 | BB Carvallo | Persson,Nicole | SWE | |
B 16-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Lavall II/HOLST/GER17200/B: Winley Farm LLC, | Schweden - Sweden | ||||
48. | 514 | U2 | Weck,Nina | SUI | |
SCH 14-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Latano/BWP/BEL10912/B: STS Beteiligungs AG | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
49. | 429 | Baquita | Nagel-Tornau,Sarah | GER | |
DF 10-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/WESTF/GER43655/B: Becker, Julia | Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V | ||||