10 | European Youngster Cup (Young Masters League) Int. Springprüfung mit Stechen - Höhe: 1.45 m Richtv. A gem. Art. 238.2.2 (mit Stechen) |
1. | 423 | Cheyenne | Kruse,Sven | GER | |
B 10-j.W v.Carpaccio/HOLST/GER45397/B: Kruse, Sven | RV Zeven | ||||
2. | 393 | Simply the Red | Theurer,Andreas | GER | |
F 9-j.W v.Argelith Stakkato/M.v.Caletto/HANN/GER44620/B: Bräuer, Georg | RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. | ||||
3. | 514 | U2 | Weck,Nina | SUI | |
SCH 14-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Latano/BWP/BEL10912/B: STS Beteiligungs AG | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
4. | 190 | Lake Conte | Persson,Nicole | SWE | |
B 7-j.H v.Lake Tahoe/M.v.Contender/HESS/103CN41/B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, | Schweden - Sweden | ||||
5. | 267 | Qualdandro | Klaphake,Laura | GER | |
B 17-j.H v.Quick Star/Z.RPF/GER21357/B: Chen,Pierre T.M. | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
6. | 530 | Chairman LS La Silla | Erni,Andreas | SUI | |
B 8-j.H v.Chapultepec La Silla/M.v.Capitol I/MEX40196/B: Club Hipico La Silla A.C./Alfonso R | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
7. | 573 | Grando | Elias,Sebastian | GER | |
F 7-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Quebec/OS/B: Kramp,Lucie | RUFV Lastrup e.V. | ||||
8. | 37 | BMC Sensation | Thomas,Christina | GER | |
B 12-j.S v.Zucchero (NL: Marlon)/M.v.Goodwill/KWPN/NED41292/B: Schürmann,Johanna-Luise | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
9. | 274 | Quinaro | Vaske,Henry | GER | |
F 9-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Figaro/OLD/GER45873/B: Dirks,Klaus | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
10. | 483 | Tarina | Malaspina,Alexandre | LUX | |
B 11-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Emilion/KWPN/NED42221/B: Malaspina,Alexandre | Luxemburg - Luxembourgh | ||||
11. | 12 | Amos | Kools,Jasper | GER | |
B 9-j.W v.Acord II/M.v.Grannus/HANN/102XP62/B: Weismann Dr.,Michael | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
12. | 61 | Carsey Z | Schneider,Felix | GER | |
F 7-j.S v.Carthino Z/M.v.Columbus/Z.RPF/103AX14/B: Huep,Lisa | ZRFV Versmold e.V. | ||||
13. | 478 | Chakichak | Oppermann,Daniel | GER | |
B 9-j.W v.Collin L/WESTF/102RR47/B: Lütgenau, Margret | RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. | ||||
14. | 538 | Champion de Cord | Nielsen,Denis | GER | |
B 10-j.H v.Champion du Lys/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER44956/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH | RFV Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
15. | 42 | Caliano | Klatte,Victoria | GER | |
B 8-j.W v.Clinton II/M.v.Linaro/OLD/102SJ15/B: Klatte,Guido | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
16. | 429 | Baquita | Nagel-Tornau,Sarah | GER | |
DF 10-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/WESTF/GER43655/B: Becker, Julia | Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V | ||||
17. | 257 | Pinerolo | Rüsen,Angelique | GER | |
F 8-j.W v.Gold de Becourt/M.v.Leprince de Thurin/SF/103AG15/B: Wendenburg,Andreas | RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg | ||||
18. | 354 | Wimbeldon | Huep,Lisa | GER | |
SCHI 8-j.W v.Roven xx/M.v.Cantus/KWPN/102TO60/B: Huep,Lisa | RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | ||||