09 | European Youngster Cup - Young Masters League
Int. Springprüfung (1.40 m) Art. 238.2.1 (Fehler/Zeit) |
1. | 14 | Anabel | Elbers,Vincent | GER | |
DB 9-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Laurin/HOLST/102YV76/B: Elbers,Josef | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
2. | 442 | Boris | Puschak,Wolfgang | GER | |
F 11-j.W v.Fetiche Du Pas/M.v.Cash/BWP/GER44073/B: Puschak,Ursula | RV Augsburg-West | ||||
3. | 557 | Olympic Z | Barker,Rikke Belinda | DEN | |
B 16-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/BEL11349/B: Kramer, Lars | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
4. | 152 | Eliza | Hauschild,Lennert | GER | |
DB 9-j.S v.El Bundy I/M.v.Landfriese II/HANN/103EG18/B: Feldtmann,Violetta | RV Sittensen u.U. | ||||
5. | 383 | Wimbeldon | Huep,Lisa | GER | |
SCHI 9-j.W v.Roven xx/M.v.Cantus/KWPN/102TO60/B: Huep,Lisa | RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | ||||
6. | 582 | Rivaro | Ernst,Camilla | DEN | |
SCH 14-j.W v.Rheinsberg/M.v.Lerano/HOLST/DEN40524/B: Lene Pedersen | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
7. | 385 | Winlock | Weck,Nina | SUI | |
DF 12-j.H v.Willemoes/M.v.Coronado/DK/102RH33/B: Sport a Media sro, | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
8. | 510 | Quwita B | Bugge Skibsted,Monica | DEN | |
B 10-j.S v.Quick Star/M.v.Ramiroz/HOLST/102QT62/B: Bugge Skibsted,Monica | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
9. | 18 | Aragorn W | Winkelhaus,Philipp | GER | |
B 13-j.H v.Acorado I/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER40128/B: Wieck,Rudolf | ZRFV Albachten e.V. | ||||
10. | 83 | Champion De Cord | Nielsen,Denis | GER | |
B 11-j.H v.Champion Du Lys/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER44956/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
11. | 511 | Ramanoff | Dinesen Neergaard,Martin | DEN | |
B 14-j.H v.Ramino/M.v.Figaro/OLDBG/GER24375/B: Skanderup Skovgaard ApS | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
12. | 266 | Pacolino | Tebbel,Maurice | GER | |
F 11-j.W v.Pageno/M.v.Finalist/WESTF/103KQ42/B: Ruland,Tanja | RFV Emsbueren e.V. | ||||
13. | 519 | Chairman LS La Silla | Erni,Andreas | SUI | |
B 9-j.H v.Chapultepec La Silla ex Fergar/M.v.Capitol I/AUSL./MEX40196/B: Club Hipico la Silla A.C./ | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
14. | 530 | Low Budget | Jost,Nicole | GER | |
B 10-j.H v.Lancer III/M.v.Lord Caletto/WESTF/102TW76/B: Jost,Nicole | RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V. | ||||
15. | 527 | Qualdandro | Klaphake,Laura | GER | |
B 18-j.H v.Quick Star/Z.RPF/GER21357/B: Chen,Pierre T.M. | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
16. | 292 | Queen of Quattro | Vaske,Henry | GER | |
F 10-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OS/103KI39/B: Meyer,Rudolf | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
17. | 295 | Quichotte | Brüggemann,Tim | GER | |
SCHI 10-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Cartusch/OLD/102PE65/B: Zilling,Brigitte | ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. | ||||
18. | 574 | Udarco | Nagel-Tornau,Sarah | GER | |
F 15-j.H v.Darco/M.v.Ramiro/BWP/BEL09550/B: Stoeterij Schranshof nv, | Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V | ||||
19. | 118 | Coolio | Wargers,Jana | GER | |
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Gralshüter/WESTF/103JQ01/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, | RFV Greven e.V. | ||||
20. | 43 | BMC Sensation | Thomas,Christina | GER | |
B 13-j.S v.Zucchero (NL: Marlon)/M.v.Goodwill/KWPN/NED41292/B: Schürmann,Johanna-Luise | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
21. | 2 | A crazy spirit | Bormann,Friso | GER | |
B 12-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Picard/HANN/102PW08/B: Bormann,Franz jun. | RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. | ||||
22. | 560 | Tailormade Balonie | Jensen,Sashia Astrup | DEN | |
F 11-j.S v.Baloubet de Rouet/M.v.Aventyno/OLD/GER41536/B: Tailormade Stallions APS | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
23. | 353 | Tourbillon vd Zuidhoek | Dorenkamp,Christine | GER | |
B 16-j.W v.Sit this one out xx/M.v.Voltaire/BWP/BEL09231/B: Hetzel,Holger | RSG Schravelsche Heide e.V. | ||||
24. | 562 | Caliano | Klatte,Victoria | GER | |
B 9-j.W v.Clinton II/M.v.Linaro/OLD/102SJ15/B: Klatte,Guido | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
25. | 110 | Compass | Kools,Jasper | GER | |
DB 11-j.W v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Grand Royal/Z.RPF/GER46157/B: Kools,Jasper | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
26. | 561 | Lexus | Klatte jun.,Guido | GER | |
F 15-j.W v.Lafitte/M.v.Grannus/OLD/GER27175/B: Guido Klatte | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
27. | 356 | Tschaika | Sprehe,Josef-Jonas | GER | |
SCHI 11-j.S /M.v.Latus II/HOLST/102MI95/B: Strodthoff,Helmut | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
28. | 127 | Cousteau | Straumann,Flaminia | SUI | |
SCHI 13-j.W v.Carolus I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER26358/B: Straumann,Flaminia | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
29. | 183 | GK Lancome | Klaas,Ann-Christin | GER | |
B 10-j.H v.Lerano/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/102TH23/B: Turnier-u.Ausbildungsstall H.-J.Kla | Ländl.ZRFV Gronau e.V. | ||||
30. | 333 | Silpa | Elbers,Vincent | GER | |
SCHWB 14-j.S v.Seidon/M.v.Kronprinz xx/OLD/GER42538/B: Elbers,Walter | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
31. | 441 | Olivia de Nantuel | Puschak,Wolfgang | GER | |
DB 10-j.S v.Kannan/M.v.Leprince de Thurin/SF/BEL42060/B: Puschak,Wolfgang | RV Augsburg-West | ||||
32. | 558 | Oh la'la | Barker,Rikke Belinda | DEN | |
B 9-j.S v.Orlando/M.v.Lancer II/RHLD/102UU29/B: Barker,Rikke Belinda | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
33. | 156 | Enjoy | Hauschild,Lennert | GER | |
SCHWB 10-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Bold Indian xx/HANN/102UT78/B: Schmerglatt,Rainer | RV Sittensen u.U. | ||||
34. | 97 | Classic Fashion | Huep,Lisa | GER | |
B 10-j.S v.Cash and Carry/M.v.Cor de Angelo J/WÜRTT/102NO92/B: Huep,Lisa | RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | ||||
35. | 507 | Chicago Lyngriis | Ernst,Camilla | DEN | |
B 10-j.W v.Carano/M.v.Zarewitsch/HOLST/102XP38/B: Jeanet Jörgensen | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
36. | 366 | U2 | Weck,Nina | SUI | |
SCHI 15-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Latano I/BWP/BEL10912/B: BG Crotta u.STS Beteiligungs AG, | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
37. | 509 | Contino | Bugge Skibsted,Monica | DEN | |
F 8-j.S v.Continue/M.v.Landadel/MECKL./103HS12/B: Martin Bugge Skibsted | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
38. | 578 | Quinny | Winkelhaus,Philipp | GER | |
DB 10-j.S v.Quinto/M.v.Dimension/WESTF/103MM63/B: Noffke,Bert | ZRFV Albachten e.V. | ||||
39. | 301 | Quinine de la Vaulx | Nielsen,Denis | GER | |
F 12-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Capitol I/SBS/NED40789/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
40. | 512 | Luciana | Dinesen Neergaard,Martin | DEN | |
B 11-j.S v.Landor S/M.v.Prinz Paradox/OLD/GER43920/B: Ditte Morup | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
41. | 222 | Lava Levista | Tebbel,Maurice | GER | |
DF 9-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Dream of Glory/WESTF/GER45546/B: Tebbel,Maurice | RFV Emsbueren e.V. | ||||
42. | 584 | Legolas | Erni,Andreas | SUI | |
SCHI 9-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/102YD39/B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
43. | 529 | Anthony | Jost,Nicole | GER | |
SCHI 11-j.W v.Avantgarde/M.v.Brandenburger/SANHA/GER46168/B: Jost,Nicole | RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V. | ||||
44. | 528 | Ulises | Klaphake,Laura | GER | |
SCHWB 11-j.H v.Karandasj (Kastor)/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/POL40316/B: Schockemöhle,Paul | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
45. | 299 | Quinaro | Vaske,Henry | GER | |
F 10-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Figaro/OLD/GER45873/B: Dirks,Klaus | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
46. | 122 | Corio Star | Brüggemann,Tim | GER | |
HLB 11-j.W v.Coriolan/M.v.Alme Star/OLD/GER43699/B: Brüggemann,Tim | ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. | ||||
47. | 32 | Baquita | Nagel-Tornau,Sarah | GER | |
DF 11-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Quito de Baussy/WESTF/GER43655/B: Becker,Julia | Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V | ||||