Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 222 |
Lava Levista |
Tebbel, Maurice |
GER |
|
1000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.06 sec |
|
DF 9-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Dream of Glory/WESTF/GER45546/B: Tebbel,Maurice |
RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
2. | 18 |
Aragorn W |
Winkelhaus, Philipp |
GER |
|
800 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 31.50 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Acorado I/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER40128/B: Wieck,Rudolf |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
3. | 527 |
Qualdandro |
Klaphake, Laura |
GER |
|
600 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 32.31 sec |
|
B 18-j.H v.Quick Star/Z.RPF/GER21357/B: Chen,Pierre T.M. |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. |
Im Stechen |
|
4. | 32 |
Baquita |
Nagel-Tornau, Sarah |
GER |
|
400 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 33.63 sec |
|
DF 11-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Quito de Baussy/WESTF/GER43655/B: Becker,Julia |
Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V |
Im Stechen |
|
5. | 366 |
U2 |
Weck, Nina |
SUI |
|
280 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.78 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Latano I/BWP/BEL10912/B: BG Crotta u.STS Beteiligungs AG, |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
Im Stechen |
|
6. | 584 |
Legolas |
Erni, Andreas |
SUI |
|
220 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 42.82 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/102YD39/B: Verband d.Züchter des Holste |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
Im Stechen |
|
7. | 118 |
Coolio |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
160 EUR |
12 Strafpunkte 37.08 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Gralshüter/WESTF/103JQ01/B: Premiumhorses Sport |
RFV Greven e.V. |
Im Stechen |
|
8. | 127 |
Cousteau |
Straumann, Flaminia |
SUI |
|
120 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 67.37 sec |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Carolus I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER26358/B: Straumann,Flaminia |
Schweiz - Switzerland |
Im Umlauf |
|
9. | 83 |
Champion De Cord |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
120 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 60.43 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Champion Du Lys/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER44956/B: Gestüt Sprehe G |
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
10. | 299 |
Quinaro |
Vaske, Henry |
GER |
|
100 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 62.68 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Figaro/OLD/GER45873/B: Dirks,Klaus |
RG Klein Roscharden |
Im Umlauf |
|
11. | 441 |
Olivia de Nantuel |
Puschak, Wolfgang |
GER |
|
100 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 63.72 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Kannan/M.v.Leprince de Thurin/SF/BEL42060/B: Puschak,Wolfgang |
RV Augsburg-West |
Im Umlauf |
|
12. | 562 |
Caliano |
Klatte, Victoria |
GER |
|
100 EUR |
5 Strafpunkte 66.41 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Clinton II/M.v.Linaro/OLD/102SJ15/B: Klatte,Guido |
RG Klein Roscharden |
Im Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 507 |
Chicago Lyngriis |
Ernst, Camilla |
DEN |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 66.59 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Carano/M.v.Zarewitsch/HOLST/102XP38/B: Jeanet Jörgensen |
Dänemark - Denmark |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 122 |
Corio Star |
Brüggemann, Tim |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 66.69 sec |
|
HLB 11-j.W v.Coriolan/M.v.Alme Star/OLD/GER43699/B: Brüggemann,Tim |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
15. | 511 |
Ramanoff |
Dinesen Neergaard, Martin |
DEN |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 68.43 sec |
|
B 14-j.H v.Ramino/M.v.Figaro/OLDBG/GER24375/B: Skanderup Skovgaard ApS |
Dänemark - Denmark |
Im Umlauf |
|
16. | 510 |
Quwita B |
Bugge Skibsted, Monica |
DEN |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 66.30 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quick Star/M.v.Ramiroz/HOLST/102QT62/B: Bugge Skibsted,Monica |
Dänemark - Denmark |
Im Umlauf |
|
17. | 152 |
Eliza |
Hauschild, Lennert |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 65.19 sec |
|
DB 9-j.S v.El Bundy I/M.v.Landfriese II/HANN/103EG18/B: Feldtmann,Violetta |
RV Sittensen u.U. |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 333 |
Silpa |
Elbers, Vincent |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCHWB 14-j.S v.Seidon/M.v.Kronprinz xx/OLD/GER42538/B: Elbers,Walter |
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|