11 | European Youngster Cup - Young Masters League
Int. Springprüfung mit Stechen (1.45 m) Art. 238.2.2 |
1. | 18 | Aragorn W | Winkelhaus,Philipp | GER | |
B 13-j.H v.Acorado I/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER40128/B: Wieck,Rudolf | ZRFV Albachten e.V. | ||||
2. | 299 | Quinaro | Vaske,Henry | GER | |
F 10-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Figaro/OLD/GER45873/B: Dirks,Klaus | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
3. | 127 | Cousteau | Straumann,Flaminia | SUI | |
SCHI 13-j.W v.Carolus I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER26358/B: Straumann,Flaminia | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
4. | 527 | Qualdandro | Klaphake,Laura | GER | |
B 18-j.H v.Quick Star/Z.RPF/GER21357/B: Chen,Pierre T.M. | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e. | ||||
5. | 152 | Eliza | Hauschild,Lennert | GER | |
DB 9-j.S v.El Bundy I/M.v.Landfriese II/HANN/103EG18/B: Feldtmann,Violetta | RV Sittensen u.U. | ||||
6. | 511 | Ramanoff | Dinesen Neergaard,Martin | DEN | |
B 14-j.H v.Ramino/M.v.Figaro/OLDBG/GER24375/B: Skanderup Skovgaard ApS | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
7. | 441 | Olivia de Nantuel | Puschak,Wolfgang | GER | |
DB 10-j.S v.Kannan/M.v.Leprince de Thurin/SF/BEL42060/B: Puschak,Wolfgang | RV Augsburg-West | ||||
8. | 222 | Lava Levista | Tebbel,Maurice | GER | |
DF 9-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Dream of Glory/WESTF/GER45546/B: Tebbel,Maurice | RFV Emsbueren e.V. | ||||
9. | 584 | Legolas | Erni,Andreas | SUI | |
SCHI 9-j.H v.Lordanos/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/102YD39/B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
10. | 333 | Silpa | Elbers,Vincent | GER | |
SCHWB 14-j.S v.Seidon/M.v.Kronprinz xx/OLD/GER42538/B: Elbers,Walter | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||
11. | 507 | Chicago Lyngriis | Ernst,Camilla | DEN | |
B 10-j.W v.Carano/M.v.Zarewitsch/HOLST/102XP38/B: Jeanet Jörgensen | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
12. | 122 | Corio Star | Brüggemann,Tim | GER | |
HLB 11-j.W v.Coriolan/M.v.Alme Star/OLD/GER43699/B: Brüggemann,Tim | ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. | ||||
13. | 366 | U2 | Weck,Nina | SUI | |
SCHI 15-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Latano I/BWP/BEL10912/B: BG Crotta u.STS Beteiligungs AG, | Schweiz - Switzerland | ||||
14. | 562 | Caliano | Klatte,Victoria | GER | |
B 9-j.W v.Clinton II/M.v.Linaro/OLD/102SJ15/B: Klatte,Guido | RG Klein Roscharden | ||||
15. | 510 | Quwita B | Bugge Skibsted,Monica | DEN | |
B 10-j.S v.Quick Star/M.v.Ramiroz/HOLST/102QT62/B: Bugge Skibsted,Monica | Dänemark - Denmark | ||||
16. | 118 | Coolio | Wargers,Jana | GER | |
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Gralshüter/WESTF/103JQ01/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, | RFV Greven e.V. | ||||
17. | 32 | Baquita | Nagel-Tornau,Sarah | GER | |
DF 11-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Quito de Baussy/WESTF/GER43655/B: Becker,Julia | Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V | ||||
18. | 83 | Champion De Cord | Nielsen,Denis | GER | |
B 11-j.H v.Champion Du Lys/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER44956/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. | ||||