43 SILVER TOUR
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35)
FEI-Art. 274.5.3 - CSI3* - 1 horse per athlete

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.557 Zalandra Howley, Richard IRL 437.50 EUR  0 penalties 27.20 sec
  bay 8y.G /Lupicor/Burggraaf/KWPN/102UU93/ M J Braybrooke  phase 2
 
2.166 Coconut Bosteels, Jody BEL 350.00 EUR  0 penalties 27.28 sec
  bay 13y.G /Concorde/Rivaal/KWPN/GER28201/ Be Bel  phase 2
 
3.709 Triple XL Philippaerts, Ludo BEL 262.50 EUR  0 penalties 27.40 sec
  bay 9y.G /Calvados/Landetto/BWP/BEL42964/ Danny van den Bosch  phase 2
 
4.325 Urbane Nagel, Björn UKR 175.00 EUR  0 penalties 27.46 sec
  bay 11y.M /Landeur/Winckenburgh/KWPN/POL40333/ Onyshchenko Oleksandr  phase 2
 
5.658 Salinger Veldhoek Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan NED 122.50 EUR  0 penalties 28.50 sec
  bay 10y.G /Oswin/Nimmerdor/SBS/102RE78/ Stal Veldhoek  phase 2
 
6.398 BWG Carolien Crotta, Clarissa SUI 96.25 EUR  0 penalties 28.79 sec
  grey 9y.M /Celano/Jumper/NRPS/102WL41/ Stamm + Co Ag + Stall Bengtsson und  phase 2
 
7.415 Cordoba Brüse, Christoph GER 70.00 EUR  0 penalties 29.15 sec
  bay 9y.M /Cordobes I/Weinzauber/WESTF/103AH01/ Esser, Gertrud  phase 2
 
8.595 Cor Dela Rossa Z Kürten, Jessica IRL 52.50 EUR  0 penalties 29.17 sec
  bay 8y.S /Cor d'Alme I Z/Ahorn/102MY83/ Miss Ayumi Katoni  phase 2
 
9.285 Hip Hop Lickhammer, Erika SWE 52.50 EUR  0 penalties 29.92 sec
  bay 13y.S /Feliciano/Electro/SWB/SWE04871/ Gunhild Persson  phase 2
 
10.688 Ubris Champion, Alexis FRA 43.75 EUR  0 penalties 29.98 sec
  bay 8y.M /Caretino/Corrado I/HOLST/103DV95/ Tenuta C & C Societa' Agricola Srl  phase 2
 
11.908 Lafayette III Estermann, Paul SUI 43.75 EUR  0 penalties 30.12 sec
  bay 8y.M /Acorus/Calido/102SY84/ Estermann Paul + Traber Maria  phase 2
 
12.944 Annaley Courage Margheriti, Stefano ITA 43.75 EUR  0 penalties 30.71 sec
  /11019F--  phase 2
 
13.272 Clarkes Ferro Kingsrod, Dag Ove NOR 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 31.18 sec
  bay 7y.G /S Creevagh Ferro Ex Siebe/Diamonds are Trumps/ISH/102WQ24/ Kingsroed Tr  phase 2
 
14.62 Question St Loise Witteboon, Talissa BEL 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 31.64 sec
  bay 8y.M /Jenny de la Cense/Duc du Hutrel/SF/102VT06/ Witteboon David  phase 2
 
15.160 Cashman S Spirit Philippaerts, Olivier BEL 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.01 sec
  bay 9y.G /Cashman/Burggraaf/RHLD/102MX24/ M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG  phase 2
 
16.654 Orson du Reverdy Al Maktoum, Sheikha Latifa UAE 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.18 sec
  bay 10y.S /Allegreto SF/Qredo de Paulstra/SF/103EA50/ Sarl Haras du Reverdy  phase 2
 
17.269 Emotion van T Beugelhof Henriksen, Therese S. NOR 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.31 sec
  black 8y.G /Querlybet Hero/Darco/BWP/102MG07/ Kingsrød Trading As  phase 2
 
18.602 Glock's Lightning Stock, Markus AUT 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.43 sec
  bay 8y.S /Loran/Loutano/HOLST/103KV92/ Ing. Gaston Glock  phase 2
 
19.612 Lancer's Luxor De Rothschild, Edouard ISR 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.64 sec
  bay 11y.G /Lancer III/Polydor/RHLD/GER46315/ Societe Civile de l'Ecurie de Meaut  phase 2
 
20.368 Luca Toni Ludwiczak, Krzysztof POL 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.03 sec
  bay 8y.G /Lando/Caretano Z/OS/102VK99/ Andrzej Oplatek & Marcin Pakula  phase 2
 
21.510 Chellthago Z Müller, Caroline GER 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.65 sec
  bay 10y.S /Chellano Z/Carthago Z/ITA41451/ Stal Horn B.V.  phase 2
 
22.236 Latilot Dassler, Daniel GER 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 34.34 sec
  9y.G /Lacoste/Pilot/OLDBG/103CY64/ Gestüt Lewitz  phase 2
 
23.69 Cedor Lindenberg, Christoffer DEN 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 34.45 sec
  grey 9y.G /Cento/Filius/OLDBG/102UE87/ Sl Design A/S  phase 2
 
24.422 Red Pringle Imirtziadi, Elena-Katerina GRE 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 34.73 sec
  bay 10y.M /Prestige/Napoleon 625/SWB/GRE40058/ Stud Farm Elias A.E  phase 2
 
25.703 Fair Lady Kraus, Jürgen GER 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 34.95 sec
  bay 9y.M /Landprinz/Lord Liberty/BAVAR/102QR76/ Kraus, Eveline  phase 2
 
26.606 H&M Undicci Baryard-Johnsson, Malin SWE 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 35.28 sec
  bay 8y.G /Camiell-Flamingo Z 1049/Cardento/SWB/102VM11/ Malin Baryard  phase 2
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
27.646 Diablo van het Hoogeinde Bost, Roger Yves FRA   0 penalties 35.81 sec
  grey 9y.M /V.Caesar van de Helle/V.Heartbreaker/BWP/103GL15/ Lady Georgina Forbes  phase 2
 
28.317 Selano Klensmedan, Hanna SWE   1 penalty 37.98 sec
  grey 13y.G /Corland/Bentley/KWPN/SWE40200/ Hanna Klensmeden  phase 2
 
29.456 Rarcona Marinopoulou, Marianna GRE   1 penalty 38.54 sec
  chest 14y.M /Calvados/Burggraaf/NED40267/ Isidoros,Kouvelos  phase 2
 
30.626 Stallone Capponi, Francesca ITA   2 penalties 41.06 sec
  bay 13y.G /Ahorn/Joost/KWPN/BEL41846/ Ass. Sprt. Dilet. Dodicisei  phase 2
 
31.206 Seremonie VDL Devos, Lieven BEL   4 penalties 29.57 sec
  grey 13y.M /Cento/Rebel Z/HOLST/NZL40441/ Mount View Sport Horses Limited  phase 2
 
32.770 Darker Penalosa, Andres COL   4 penalties 29.87 sec
  bay 10y.G /Si Golden Valley/S.I./102QO84/ Pignanelli Francesca  phase 2
 
33.751 Upon Upon Prono, Bianca ITA   4 penalties 33.18 sec
  11y.M /ITA42399  phase 2
 
34.125 Petit Chef d'Orval Benatti, Andrea ITA   4 penalties 33.85 sec
  chest 9y.G /Rosire/Digne Espoir/SF/102OI57/ Bucci Silvia  phase 2
 
35.308 Parsifal del Crati Ranieri, Alessandro ITA   4 penalties 33.95 sec
  chest 8y.G /Egalou Mail/Fire of Life/UNIRE/103MZ29/ Boscarelli Pasquale  phase 2
 
36.676 Zico V Dallamano, Julia FRA   4 penalties 34.89 sec
  bay 8y.G /Pavoni Ex Prince Paradiso/Garanco/KWPN/102YD08/ Msm Marschall Sportpfer  phase 2
 
37.598 Augustinus Lan Fredricson, Peder SWE   4 penalties 35.89 sec
  7y.G /Indoctro/Nimmerdor/KWPN/103LG60/ Helena Feuk Lundahl  phase 2
 
38.421 Ascot Mytilineou, Ioli GRE   5 penalties 38.39 sec
  bay 12y.S /Askari/Gutachter/BRAND/GER42236/ Elias Stud Farm  phase 2
 
39.573 Quartel du Mazes Hansen, Tony Andre NOR   5 penalties 38.64 sec
  bay 11y.S /Mr Blue/Surcouf de Revel/SF/103AV56/ Stall Kubberoed  phase 2
 
40.275 Chester Vist-Hartmann, Margrethe NOR   11 penalties 60.15 sec
  grey 13y.G /Carolus I/Lord/HOLST/GER41048/ Fam. Hartmann  phase 2
 
41.915 Casanova Z Marioni, Alessia ITA   12 penalties 66.09 sec
  chest 9y.S /Chellano Z/Parcival/ZANG/102NP47/ Askoll S&j Srl  phase 2
 
42.416 Last Chanse Mytilineou, Hannah GRE   eliminated
  dbay 10y.G /Last Liberty/Irco Marco/SWB/GRE40059/ Stud Farm Elias A.E.  phase 2
 
43.824 Kec Giorgia Chimirri, Vincenzo ITA   retired
  chest 8y.M /Aldatus Z/Cruising/ISH/103LZ52/ Chimirri Vincenzo  phase 2
 
43.172 Smilla Silfverling Jansson, Catherine SWE   retired
  bay 9y.M /Cagancho 1017/Urbino 430/SWB/102VA17/ Chilou Stables Ab  phase 2
 
45.238 Contenda Dinauer, Janina GER   1 penalty 60.15 sec
  8y.M /Contender/Julio Mariner/HOLST/103CY68/ Dinauer, Janina  phase 1
 
46.757 Carmen Schmitz, Uwe GER   1 penalty 60.45 sec
  grey 8y.M /Calido I/Acobat II/HOLST/102UL89/ Schmitz,Manuela  phase 1
 
47.191 MCB Maya Whitaker, Michael GBR   1 penalty 61.07 sec
  bay 10y.M /Cardento 933/Turban Rose 834/SWB/103BJ37/ Aufrecht, Pia-Luise  phase 1
 
48.454 Andora T Dokic, Drasko SRB   1 penalty 62.59 sec
  bay 8y.M /Casa Grande/Cortez/SWB/102TH81/ Vardinoyannis,Melissa  phase 1
 
49.830 Eleca Lansero G Rossi, Andra Alessia ITA   2 penalties 64.60 sec
  bay 11y.G /Accorado/Cantus/HOLST/ITA41380/ Coop. Soc. Agr.Csrl Onlus la Caccia  phase 1
 
50.186 Lagon de l' Abbaye de Simone, Rossella BEL   4 penalties 53.03 sec
  black 13y.S /Diamant de Semilly/Jeroboab/SF/FRA40237/ Marshall Rock International  phase 1
 
51.544 Classic Gisler, Claudia SUI   4 penalties 54.12 sec
  bay 16y.M /Calido I/Landgraf I/HANN/GER23756/ Gisler, Emil  phase 1
 
52.3 Incalan *** Schnabel, Antonia GER   4 penalties 54.42 sec
  8y.G /Incolor/Wellington/OS/103BX49/ Oeltjen, Karl-Heinz  phase 1
 
53.296 Canned Heat Kaufmann, Christoph GER   4 penalties 54.45 sec
  bay 8y.G /Con Air/Cento/HOLST/102VU55/ Volkhausen, Ulrich  phase 1
 
54.36 Candiro Zimmermann, Franziska GER   4 penalties 54.46 sec
  bay 13y.G /Candillo/Reichsgraf/HOLST/GER40313/ Houston Andrea  phase 1
 
55.663 Janosch Lund, Charlotte DEN   4 penalties 54.75 sec
  chest 8y.G /Askari/Landgraf I/HOLST/103AY23/ Lund, Charlotte  phase 1
 
56.732 Owens Crivellari, Francesca ITA   4 penalties 55.70 sec
  chest 10y.S /Rosire/Lago C/SF/HUN40556/ Firma Sunride 88LTD  phase 1
 
57.568 Luka G. Backe, Thea NOR   4 penalties 56.56 sec
  grey 14y.G /Braun/Capitol/BAWÜ/GER26595/ Thea K. Backe  phase 1
 
58.129 Clarabella Cole Zawada, Julia POL   4 penalties 57.64 sec
  chest 8y.M /Nassau/Jonker/KWPN/102ZS63/ Julia Zawada  phase 1
 
59.339 Monaco Greveling, Melvin NED   4 penalties 58.09 sec
  bay 14y.G /Democraat/Ekstein/KWPN/NED40691/ B. van Tergouw & M. Greveling-Van T  phase 1
 
60.149 Quality d'Hammer Philippaerts, Nicola BEL   4 penalties 58.21 sec
  bay 8y.G /Illico de Batilly/Papillon Rouge/SF/103BY00/ Horse Trading Ludo Philipp  phase 1
 
61.375 Caskano Bobrowska, Katarzyna POL   4 penalties 58.37 sec
  bay 8y.G /Cornet Obolensky (bwp)/Levantos I (holst)/WESTF/103LR86/ Klub Sportow  phase 1
 
62.934 Fezra vh Langwater Minardi, Claudio ITA   4 penalties 59.17 sec
  bay 7y.M /Wiensender/Voltigeur/BWP/102WY23/ Minardi Claudio  phase 1
 
63.552 Verena Panini, Gianmarco ITA   4 penalties 59.73 sec
  grey 10y.M /Casco/Fedor/KWPN/102VS69/ Panini Servizi Srl  phase 1
 
64.593 Ultradam Bernini, Martina ITA   4 penalties 59.90 sec
  bay 11y.G /Guidam/Vindicator/KWPN/NED42605/ M.H. Zwartjens-Poffers  phase 1
 
65.781 Stolberg della Verdina Rogiani, Carlo ITA   5 penalties 62.61 sec
  bay 8y.S /Stolzenberg/Singular Joter/HANN/102WI76/ Votarelle Srl  phase 1
 
66.615 Curacao II Theiler, Steffi SUI   5 penalties 63.50 sec
  grey 8y.G /Carpalo/Lordanus/HOLST/SUI41258/ Theiler, Urs  phase 1
 
67.756 Quitaire Grossato, Massimo ITA   5 penalties 63.90 sec
  bay 7y.S /Quidam de Revel/Voltaire/OS/103GY24/ Porporato Giuseppe  phase 1
 
68.841 Aloubet van de Doorndokhoeve De Stefani Fiorelli, Isabella ITA   8 penalties 51.39 sec
  bay 12y.M /Baloubet du Rouet/Grandeur/BWP/ITA41434/ Graziano Fiorelli  phase 1
 
69.752 Faline de Guldenboom Delnevo, Dominique ITA   8 penalties 52.42 sec
  bay 7y.M /Quick Star/Lido Minotiere/BWP/103ES69/ All Star  phase 1
 
70.311 Eder van den Blauwaert Torre, Giovanni ITA   8 penalties 55.35 sec
  chest 8y.G /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Skippy II/BWP/103AB33/ Torre Giovanni  phase 1
 
71.700 Argelit Sputnik Herck, Andrea ROU   8 penalties 56.12 sec
  11y.G /MON40003  phase 1
 
72.835 Mona Liesa Alfonso, Antonio ITA   8 penalties 57.40 sec
  bay 11y.M /Mondras/Duplex/MECKL/103AW74/ Marianeschi Stephanie  phase 1
 
73.794 Zoldoer Govoni, Gianni ITA   8 penalties 59.09 sec
  8y.M /Solitair/Karandasj/KWPN/103NJ01/ Horn  phase 1
 
74.719 Cosima Turkova, Dominika CZE   9 penalties 60.09 sec
  bay 9y.M /Competent/Zacharias/HANN/102XF05/ Jaroslav Turek  phase 1
 
75.537 Corlando V D Molendreef Hogsaas Dalen, Tine NOR   9 penalties 60.10 sec
  bay 10y.G /Orlando/Clinton/BWP/102UX86/ Hoegsaas Dalen Family  phase 1
 
76.401 Yirrkala Cortina Passy, William James AUS   9 penalties 60.12 sec
  bay 9y.M /Contendro/Grannus/HANN/103LR21/ Yirrkala Stud Pty Ltd  phase 1
 
77.67 Zalerno Sorbello, Salvatore ITA   9 penalties 62.21 sec
  bay 8y.G /Landor S/Ahorn/KWPN/103DU44/ Sorbello Salvatore  phase 1
 
78.79 Balermo Pollmann-Schweckhorst, Alois GER   9 penalties 62.83 sec
  chest 8y.S /Baloubet du Rouet/Silvio I/OLDBG/102SR56/ Lutte, Karsten  phase 1
 
79.847 Zanakta Paffetti, Michele ITA   10 penalties 66.70 sec
  bay 8y.M /Regino/103NG39/ Proietti Maria Antonietta  phase 1
 
80.255 Anne Beirens, Yanick BEL   12 penalties 56.29 sec
  bay 10y.M /Andiamo/Celano/NRPS/BEL42403/ Beirens,Serge  phase 1
 
81.645 Poker des Dames Bost, Clementine FRA   12 penalties 58.37 sec
  bay 9y.S /Nabab de Reve/Hurlevent/SF/102ZC08/ Forbes, Georgina  phase 1
 
82.55 Quidibi Bremicker, Maximilian GER   12 penalties 75.87 sec
  grey 8y.M /Quidam's Rubin/Classiker/OLDBG/103DQ74/ Bremicker, Maximilian  phase 1
 
83.212 Rudolf Z PG Mohammed, Nasir BRU   13 penalties 62.56 sec
  bay 14y.G /Grannus/ZANG/BEL11833/ PG Mohammed Nazir  phase 1
 
84.538 Espe Borghi, Matteo ITA   13 penalties 76.59 sec
  bay 8y.G /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Darco/BWP/10295E--/ Metteo Borghi  phase 1
 
85.430 Karat Schumann, Norbert ROU   13 penalties 79.79 sec
  bay 9y.G /Karacondo/Super d'Athena/CH/103CJ26/ Alena Machova  phase 1
 
86.671 Topmodel Malhas, Dalma Rushdi KSA   14 penalties 65.84 sec
  9y.M /Lasino/Lantaan/HOLST/102YP16/ Mutabagani Arwa  phase 1
 
87.409 Naomi Loekken, Stine NOR   14 penalties 83.81 sec
  black 9y.M /Pessoa VDL/Nitendo/BRAND/103EL81/ Tor Loekken As  phase 1
 
88.674 Calwadus Tomic, Nusa CRO   17 penalties 79.98 sec
  grey 9y.S /Cassini I/Latinus/HOLST/102TJ53/ Ivana Soljan  phase 1
 
89.178 Voque Schubert, Agnieszka POL   21 penalties 79.09 sec
  bay 10y.M /Heartbreaker/Burggraaf/KWPN/NED41547/ Nd Stables  phase 1
 
90.242 Taloubet Dell'aurea Dragonda Cinelli, Vincenzo ITA   22 penalties 67.89 sec
  bay 12y.S /Baloubet du Rouet/Silvio II/KWPN/NED07721/ Agricola Monti Lotti Srl  phase 1
 
91.822 Cerafras de Rialfo Bonazzi, Silvana ITA   eliminated
  chest 10y.M /Perhaps vh Molenvondel/Nabab de Reve/BWP/BEL42873/ Bonazzi Giulio  phase 1
 
91.951 Landgrale Scarpelli, Massimo ITA   eliminated
  bay 10y.M /Land Gold/Quick Star/OLDBG/103ML72/ Up to Fifty S.A.S-  phase 1
 
91.935 Pim Capponi, Michela ITA   eliminated
  grey 15y.G /Landwind II B/Romiro/KWPN/ITA42026/ Ass. Sprt. Dilet. Dodicisei  phase 1
 
91.437 Capricello Clemens, Pieter BEL   eliminated
  bay 11y.G /Cardino/Coriano/HOLST/ITA42218/ Sophie Geurts  phase 1
 
91.845 Cabana Boy Lemes de Souza, Marcelo BRA   eliminated
  bay 10y.G /Orlando/Ahorn Z/BWP/103JF01/ Tiago de Ales Ferraz Da Silva  phase 1
 
96.100 Qamacho Dennehoeve Z Del Covillo, Fabio ITA   retired
  bay 8y.G /Quasimodo Z/Darco/ZANG/103MG62/ Scuderia les Femmes S.R.L.  phase 1
 
96.91 S-Luisa Wrede, Martina GER   retired
  bay 10y.M /Lasino/Linos/HOLST/GER46281/ Wrede Martina  phase 1
 
96.667 Santa Monica Dietrich, Yves SUI   retired
  chest 13y.M /Sergeant Pepper/Noble Champion/OLDBG/SUI40222/ Yves Dietrich  phase 1
 
96.194 Lizarazu Can, Sencer TUR   retired
  bay 13y.G /Lancer III/Grannus/WESTF/TUR40125/ M.Servet Kizilkaplan  phase 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  L.Romanini (ITA)  Total prize money:
2030 EUR
 P.Adobati (ITA)
 V.Fusco (ITA)


Back